header 1
header 2
header 3

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

Alice Vivian Abbott (Hixenbaugh)
Alice Vivian Abbott (Hi…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1970)  

Charles Kingsly Abernethy
Charles Kingsly Abern…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1964)  

James R Abernethy
James R Abernethy

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  

Eugene Abrams
Eugene Abrams

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)  

Evelyn Helen Accoe (VanPuyvelde)
Evelyn Helen Accoe (Van…)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)  

George Arthur Accoe
George Arthur Accoe

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)  

Marie Virginia Accoe (Bokon)
Marie Virginia Accoe (B…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  

Richard Marshall Accoe
Richard Marshall Accoe

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)  

Leonard Deloss Acheson
Leonard Deloss Acheson

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1997)  

J Kent Achterberg
J Kent Achterberg

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Marilee Achton (Johnson)
Marilee Achton (Johnson)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Schuyler Ackerman
James Schuyler Ackerman

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Louise Ackerman
Mary Louise Ackerman

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1990)  

Jerome Kipp Ackert
Jerome Kipp Ackert

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2006)  

Elizabeth "Betty" Delores Ackil (O'Brien)
Elizabeth "Betty" Del…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Kathryn Helen Adams (Tampas)
Kathryn Helen Adams (Ta…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Leonard Bert Adams
Leonard Bert Adams

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1987)  

Robert Joseph Adams
Robert Joseph Adams

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert Ross Adams
Robert Ross Adams

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1999)  

Ruth Adams (Morton)
Ruth Adams (Morton)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Walter Adams
Walter Adams

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)  

James William Adamson
James William Adamson

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert Addleman
Robert Addleman

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)  

Bertha Mary Adelsperger
Bertha Mary Adelsperger

(Class Of 1896) (Deceased 1925)  

June A. Adelsperger (Bevier)
June A. Adelsperger (Be…)

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1956)  

Mary Lucille Adelsperger
Mary Lucille Adelsperger

(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1955)  

Richard Louis Adelsperger
Richard Louis Adelspe…

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Mildred Adler (Frank)
Mildred Adler (Frank)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2009)  

Ruth Frances Adler (Cohn)
Ruth Frances Adler (Cohn)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2014)  

Wave Bloom Agler
Wave Bloom Agler

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1973)  

Pietro Agostino
Pietro Agostino

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)  

Edward L. Ahlering
Edward L. Ahlering

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1949)  

Frances E. Aitchison (Barnette)
Frances E. Aitchison (B…)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2011)  

Patty Ake (Whalen)
Patty Ake (Whalen)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)  

Marshal Glen Akin
Marshal Glen Akin

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2023)  

Carol Sue Alasko (Bernard)
Carol Sue Alasko (Bernard)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Jane Alberts (Saros)
Mary Jane Alberts (Saros)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1983)  

Frank J. Alby
Frank J. Alby

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1943)  

Bonnie Louise Alexander (Ruah)
Bonnie Louise Alexander

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  

Dorothy Lea Alexander (Coleman)
Dorothy Lea Alexander

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Eugene Devon Alexander
Eugene Devon Alexander

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)  

Annie R Allen (Spearman)
Annie R Allen (Spearman)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Jean Allen (Green)
Betty Jean Allen (Green)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)  

Frank Emerson Allen
Frank Emerson Allen

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1981)  

Earl Wendell Allison
Earl Wendell Allison

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)  

Jeanette Mae Allison (Morehouse)
Jeanette Mae Allison (M…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)  

John Almassy
John Almassy

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1962)  

Harriet Helen Alspaugh (Adams)
Harriet Helen Alspaugh

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Vera May Rose Altergott (Norris)
Vera May Rose Altergott

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

James August Alwine
James August Alwine

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  

Nancy J. Amber (Hurtle)
Nancy J. Amber (Hurtle)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

Amalea Anastos (Butner)
Amalea Anastos (Butner)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)  

Suzanne Elizabeth Anders (Shroth)
Suzanne Elizabeth Anders

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

Betty Lois Anderson (Cain)
Betty Lois Anderson (Cain)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)  

Beverly Jean Anderson (Davis)
Beverly Jean Anderson

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  

Don G Anderson
Don G Anderson

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)  

Evelyn Inez Anderson (Strobel)
Evelyn Inez Anderson (S…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1999)  

Gene Anderson
Gene Anderson

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Peggy Joan Anderson (Foley)
Peggy Joan Anderson (Foley)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert C Anderson
Robert C Anderson

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert U Anderson
Robert U Anderson

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  

Sharon Lee Anderson
Sharon Lee Anderson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Theodore O Anderson
Theodore O Anderson

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2009)  

Vernagene Anderson (Lindgren)
Vernagene Anderson (Lin…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)  

Wanda Mae Anderson (Mathews)
Wanda Mae Anderson (Mat…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Willard Andy Anderson
Willard Andy Anderson

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  

Frank John Andert
Frank John Andert

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)  

Jerry Duane Andrews
Jerry Duane Andrews

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)  

William R Andrews Sr.
William R Andrews Sr.

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Sandra Andrysiak (Seifer)
Sandra Andrysiak (Seifer)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Joseph M "Bud" Angel
Joseph M "Bud" Angel

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Russel Eugene Annis
Russel Eugene Annis

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)  

Betty Ansett (Witte)
Betty Ansett (Witte)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Achilles Petee Anton
Achilles Petee Anton

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Bessie Anton (Molenda)
Bessie Anton (Molenda)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1986)  

Thomas Gust Anton
Thomas Gust Anton

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)  

William N Antonis
William N Antonis

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  

May Applegate
May Applegate

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1933)  

Frank Ellis Appleton
Frank Ellis Appleton

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  

Jack Hoblit Appleton
Jack Hoblit Appleton

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Loretta Aranowski (Chillag)
Loretta Aranowski (Chillag)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2021)  

Richard Joseph Aranowski
Richard Joseph Aranowski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1979)  

Richard F Archer Jr
Richard F Archer Jr

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)  

Bertha Armbruster (Purucker)
Bertha Armbruster (Puru…)

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1972)  

Charlotte June Armstrong (Dunbar)
Charlotte June Armstrong

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1998)  

Jack Armstrong
Jack Armstrong

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2010)  

James Walter Armstrong
James Walter Armstrong

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)  

Beatrice Elizabeth Ashby (Moore)
Beatrice Elizabeth Ashby

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1998)  

William Andrew Aslin
William Andrew Aslin

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2004)  

Kathleen Atherton (Colpitts)
Kathleen Atherton (Colp…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Phyllis Elaine Atkins (Davis)
Phyllis Elaine Atkins

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert August Audenaert
Robert August Audenaert

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  

Phyllis Ruth Aughinbaugh (Steffen)
Phyllis Ruth Aughinbaugh

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1988)  

Betty Jean Augustine (Buechler)
Betty Jean Augustine (B…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)  

Bonnie Jo Augustine (Huff)
Bonnie Jo Augustine (Huff)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1969)  

Burr F. Augustine
Burr F. Augustine

(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1945)  

Josephine R Augustine
Josephine R Augustine

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)  

Lorraine Ann Augustine (Knight)
Lorraine Ann Augustine

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)  

Pauline M Aukerman (Fulmer)
Pauline M Aukerman (Fulmer)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  

George Herman Aulls
George Herman Aulls

(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1963)  

Jessie Aulls
Jessie Aulls

(Class Of 1901) (Deceased 1932)  

Barbara Ann Austin (Jones)
Barbara Ann Austin (Jones)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  

Vernator Austin (Taylor)
Vernator Austin (Taylor)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)  

George Albert Avon
George Albert Avon

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

Bertha M. Babbitt
Bertha M. Babbitt

(Class Of 1896) (Deceased 1961)  

Grace Pearl Babbitt
Grace Pearl Babbitt

(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1974)  

Bob Robert J Babcock
Bob Robert J Babcock

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Mildred Ethel Babcock
Mildred Ethel Babcock

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1945)  

Nancy Babcock (Clements)
Nancy Babcock (Clements)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Kenneth Virgil Bachman
Kenneth Virgil Bachman

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)  

Neva Jane Badger (Leach)
Neva Jane Badger (Leach)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)  

Phyllis Florence Badora
Phyllis Florence Badora

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)  

Fred Baer
Fred Baer

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2001)  

Max Baer
Max Baer

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1994)  

Doris Bahde (Schrop)
Doris Bahde (Schrop)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2016)  

Barbara Jean Bailey (Brandy)
Barbara Jean Bailey (Br…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Phyllis Bailey (Parks)
Phyllis Bailey (Parks)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Stanley Edward Bailey
Stanley Edward Bailey

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  

David Eugene Baim
David Eugene Baim

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)  

Virginia Rose Baim (Lyon)
Virginia Rose Baim (Lyon)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)  

Norma Jean Bair (Melchor)
Norma Jean Bair (Melchor)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  

Valeria Etonia Baird (Warren)
Valeria Etonia Baird (W…)

(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1943)  

Betty Lou Baker (Stajkowski)
Betty Lou Baker (Stajko…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1994)  

Dallas Baker
Dallas Baker

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

George L. "Lee" Baker
George L. "Lee" Baker

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)  

Harry Baker
Harry Baker

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1937)  

Helen Mabel Baker
Helen Mabel Baker

(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1956)  

Otto Albert Baker
Otto Albert Baker

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1978)  

Richard Otto Baker
Richard Otto Baker

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1981)  

Robert Baker
Robert Baker

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Baker
Robert Baker

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)  

Edwin Michael Balanow
Edwin Michael Balanow

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Dorothy Elizabeth Balasa (Haney)
Dorothy Elizabeth Balasa

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1989)  

Helen E Balasa (Kitkowski)
Helen E Balasa (Kitkowski)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1992)  

Katherine A Balasa (Keresztes)
Katherine A Balasa (Ker…)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2010)  

Maude H. Balding
Maude H. Balding

(Class Of 1899) (Deceased 1953)  

John Franklin Baldwin
John Franklin Baldwin

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1928)  

Mary Julia Balint (Rupel)
Mary Julia Balint (Rupel)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1984)  

Sandra L. Ball (Jankowski)
Sandra L. Ball (Jankowski)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Anna Marie Balogh (Liszewski)
Anna Marie Balogh (Lisz…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)  

Zita Elizabeth Balogh (Szilagyi)
Zita Elizabeth Balogh

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2022)  

Lawrence Stephen Balok
Lawrence Stephen Balok

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)  

William E Balok
William E Balok

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  

Ronald Earl Balsley
Ronald Earl Balsley

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1992)  

Patricia Balukiewiz (Donlin)
Patricia Balukiewiz (Do…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

John Banach
John Banach

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1965)  

Margaret Ethel Bango (Sappington)
Margaret Ethel Bango (S…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Alice S Bankowski (DeBel)
Alice S Bankowski (DeBel)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)  

Albert Lee Banks
Albert Lee Banks

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Eleanor Banks (Sweitzer)
Eleanor Banks (Sweitzer)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2014)  

Sharon Elizabeth Banks (Thompson)
Sharon Elizabeth Banks

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1992)  

Bernard Bannon
Bernard Bannon

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2002)  

John Bannon
John Bannon

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1988)  

Loretta Bannon (Planck)
Loretta Bannon (Planck)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2017)  

Mark Joseph Bannon
Mark Joseph Bannon

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2000)  

Patricia Anne Bannon (Jordan)
Patricia Anne Bannon (J…)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1995)  

Edward Louis Baraso
Edward Louis Baraso

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1982)  

Richard Joseph Baraso
Richard Joseph Baraso

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Doris Loraine Barber (Navik)
Doris Loraine Barber (N…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  

Marjorie Barber (Fiedler)
Marjorie Barber (Fiedler)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Nina Lucile Barber (Kile)
Nina Lucile Barber (Kile)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1984)  

Patricia Ann Barber (Sellers)
Patricia Ann Barber (Se…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2003)  

Richard Louis Barbier
Richard Louis Barbier

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1993)  

Geraldine Bare (Smith)
Geraldine Bare (Smith)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2004)  

William Edward Bare
William Edward Bare

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2003)  

Eugene Ray Barkowski
Eugene Ray Barkowski

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1949)  

Leonard Edward Barkowski
Leonard Edward Barkowski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)  

Alice Carrie Barks (Knox)
Alice Carrie Barks (Knox)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

Dora Irene Barks (Moffett)
Dora Irene Barks (Moffett)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)  

Margaret Barna (Righter)
Margaret Barna (Righter)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)  

Betty Jane Barnes (Kryder)
Betty Jane Barnes (Kryder)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Harry Newton Barnes
Harry Newton Barnes

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  

Jesse C Barnes
Jesse C Barnes

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

J. Paul Barnett
J. Paul Barnett

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  

Lois Jean Barnett (Hanna)
Lois Jean Barnett (Hanna)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  

Richard E Barnhart
Richard E Barnhart

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  

Bette Kathleen Barnum (Ives)
Bette Kathleen Barnum

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  

John Barrett
John Barrett

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1982)  

Paul Barrett
Paul Barrett

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2006)  

Rosemary P Barrett (Gentner)
Rosemary P Barrett (Gen…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Shirley Joan Barrett (Crosby)
Shirley Joan Barrett (C…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Juanita Barrier (Schaefer)
Juanita Barrier (Schaefer)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)  

Mary Virginia Barrier (Watson)
Mary Virginia Barrier

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Rose Marie Barrier (Traver Holston)
Rose Marie Barrier (Tra…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Sally Mae Barrier (Horstmann)
Sally Mae Barrier (Hors…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)  

Gordon Marcell Bartage
Gordon Marcell Bartage

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)  

Arthur Louis Barth
Arthur Louis Barth

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)  

Thomas Bartholomew
Thomas Bartholomew

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  

Charles Henry Bartlett
Charles Henry Bartlett

(Class Of 1872) (Deceased 1937)  

Trevona Fern Bartlett (Emery)
Trevona Fern Bartlett

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1988)  

Bernyce E Barton (Sweet)
Bernyce E Barton (Sweet)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1999)  

Patricia Bartoszek (Zurat)
Patricia Bartoszek (Zurat)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2024)  

Paul Edward Bartoszek
Paul Edward Bartoszek

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Leona Jane Bartozek (McKnight)
Leona Jane Bartozek (Mc…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  

Loretta Bartozek (Catalano)
Loretta Bartozek (Catalano)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1967)  

Roger Burdell Barts
Roger Burdell Barts

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1970)  

Dorothy Marie Barzo (Schaut)
Dorothy Marie Barzo (Sc…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)  

Marie Louise Barzo (Speicher)
Marie Louise Barzo (Spe…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Natalie Eve Barzo (Tripp)
Natalie Eve Barzo (Tripp)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)  

Steve Barzo
Steve Barzo

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1993)  

George F Basker
George F Basker

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)  

James Robert Basker
James Robert Basker

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)  

Joseph W. Basker
Joseph W. Basker

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Basker (Wilson)
Mary Basker (Wilson)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  

George Frederick Basker II
George Frederick Bask…

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1984)  

Linda S. Bass
Linda S. Bass

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Bessie Mary Batalis (Reimnitz)
Bessie Mary Batalis (Re…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Chris G. Batalis
Chris G. Batalis

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Ike George Batalis
Ike George Batalis

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Edwin Lowell Bateman
Edwin Lowell Bateman

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)  

Eileen Joyce Bateman
Eileen Joyce Bateman

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Helen Marie Batteast (Williams)
Helen Marie Batteast (W…)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)  

Steve R Batzel
Steve R Batzel

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Chantelle Alder Baucom (Luckey)
Chantelle Alder Baucom

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)  

James Perry Baugh
James Perry Baugh

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Dorothy P Baughman (Metsker)
Dorothy P Baughman (Met…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1991)  

Kenneth D Baughman
Kenneth D Baughman

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1943)  

Helen Meredith Baum (Landen)
Helen Meredith Baum (La…)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1994)  

Paul Eugene Baumgartner
Paul Eugene Baumgartner

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  

Margaret Joanne Beahm (Boyer)
Margaret Joanne Beahm

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  

Martha E. Beal
Martha E. Beal

(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1897)  

Mary E. Beal (Warner)
Mary E. Beal (Warner)

(Class Of 1875) (Deceased 1942)  

Leon Eli Beals
Leon Eli Beals

(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1941)  

George N Beamer
George N Beamer

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)  

Bruce W Beard
Bruce W Beard

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)  

Janeen Kay Beard (Kromkowski)
Janeen Kay Beard (Kromk…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  

Max Beard
Max Beard

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1988)  

Raymond John Beard
Raymond John Beard

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Tom Edward Beatty
Tom Edward Beatty

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1999)  

Betty Jean Beauchamp (McClure)
Betty Jean Beauchamp (M…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)  

Helen M. Beauchamp (Sheets)
Helen M. Beauchamp (Sheets)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

Bernadette Maxine Beaudway (Asbury)
Bernadette Maxine Bea…

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2010)  

Edward William Bechert
Edward William Bechert

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1990)  

Florence Bechert (Roberts)
Florence Bechert (Roberts)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2008)  

Emma M. Beck (Christman)
Emma M. Beck (Christman)

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1942)  

Petra M. Beck
Petra M. Beck

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1994)  

Clay H. Becker
Clay H. Becker

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1951)  

Ralph Beczkiewicz
Ralph Beczkiewicz

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1992)  

Lois M Bednarek (Widmar)
Lois M Bednarek (Widmar)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Paul David Bedoe
Paul David Bedoe

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1974)  

Sheila M Bedoe (Herczeg)
Sheila M Bedoe (Herczeg)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)  

Evelyn Beecher (Rosheck Wedeman)
Evelyn Beecher (Rosheck…)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2010)  

Leonie Beghan (Davis)
Leonie Beghan (Davis)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2020)  

Naomi Ruth Beghan (Milcherska)
Naomi Ruth Beghan (Milc…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2023)  

Bruce Behling
Bruce Behling

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)  

Raymond Earnest Behling
Raymond Earnest Behling

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1984)  

Steven Behling
Steven Behling

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Charles Behling
Thomas Charles Behling

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Ray Behling Jr
Ray Behling Jr

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2023)  

June Alice Behrndt (Smythe)
June Alice Behrndt (Smythe)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)  

Emma Beile (Harlin)
Emma Beile (Harlin)

(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1954)  

Leona B. Beissel (Pruyne)
Leona B. Beissel (Pruyne)

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1966)  

Maureen Lee Ann Beissel (Holland)
Maureen Lee Ann Beissel

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)  

John D. Beitner
John D. Beitner

(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1918)  

Marie Alma Beitner (Roth)
Marie Alma Beitner (Roth)

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1927)  

Robert Louis Beitner
Robert Louis Beitner

(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1979)  

Gary Bell
Gary Bell

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  

Jerda Mae Bell (Ellis)
Jerda Mae Bell (Ellis)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)  

Michael T. Bell
Michael T. Bell

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

Phyllis Jean Bell (Rozanski)
Phyllis Jean Bell (Roza…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

Beverly Jean Bella (Gadacz)
Beverly Jean Bella (Gadacz)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1996)  

Leslie Bella
Leslie Bella

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)  

Wanda A Bellar (Cargile)
Wanda A Bellar (Cargile)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)  

Marjorie Ann Belosky (Balka)
Marjorie Ann Belosky (B…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

William W Bender
William W Bender

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)  

Bert Bennett
Bert Bennett

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1976)  

Frances Benson (Carter)
Frances Benson (Carter)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

George F. Benson
George F. Benson

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Timothy S Benson
Timothy S Benson

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)  

Henry Colgrove Bentley
Henry Colgrove Bentley

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1906)  

Clara J. Benz (Shenefield)
Clara J. Benz (Shenefield)

(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1932)  

Edward Lawrence Bergan
Edward Lawrence Bergan

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)  

John Joseph Bergan
John Joseph Bergan

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Don Bergen
Don Bergen

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2023)  

Lauretta Bergenhagen (Johnson)
Lauretta Bergenhagen (J…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1989)  

Howard Everett Bergman
Howard Everett Bergman

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1997)  

Marian Virginia Bergman (Winenger)
Marian Virginia Bergman

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  

Ellaine Bergus (Bray)
Ellaine Bergus (Bray)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2009)  

George Bergus
George Bergus

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2003)  

Elaine Adell Berkeypile (Dahl)
Elaine Adell Berkeypile

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1983)  

Vivian Louise Berkeypile (Crauder)
Vivian Louise Berkeypile

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1979)  

Joel Jay Berman
Joel Jay Berman

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)  

Charles Melvin Bernhard
Charles Melvin Bernhard

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1914)  

Earl Nicholas Bernhard
Earl Nicholas Bernhard

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1966)  

Gerald Earl Bernhard
Gerald Earl Bernhard

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)  

Helen Virginia Bernhard
Helen Virginia Bernhard

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ronald E Bernhard
Ronald E Bernhard

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2022)  

Wilbert Bernhardt
Wilbert Bernhardt

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1977)  

Donald Edward Berta
Donald Edward Berta

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)  

Elizabeth Berta (Shoemaker)
Elizabeth Berta (Shoemaker)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  

Jack Rollin Bertch
Jack Rollin Bertch

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1961)  

Charles Neil Berteling
Charles Neil Berteling

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1946)  

Hildegarde Alice Berteling (Hayes)
Hildegarde Alice Bert…

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1980)  

David John Bertman
David John Bertman

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Sheila Mae Besheres (Lindsey)
Sheila Mae Besheres (Li…)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)  

Donald Elmer Bestle
Donald Elmer Bestle

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)  

Mathew George Besyner
Mathew George Besyner

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1997)  

Michael Bethea
Michael Bethea

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)  

Bonita Grace Betty
Bonita Grace Betty

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)  

Donald F Betz
Donald F Betz

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  

Charles Kring Beyrer
Charles Kring Beyrer

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1997)  

John Miller Beyrer
John Miller Beyrer

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert L Biber
Robert L Biber

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  

David C. Bickel
David C. Bickel

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1977)  

Lou Ellen Biddle (Ridenour)
Lou Ellen Biddle (Ridenour)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2024)  

George Biebuyck
George Biebuyck

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2005)  

Eleanor Bielaski (Samolczyk Pianowski)
Eleanor Bielaski (Samol…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)  

Eugene Bielaski
Eugene Bielaski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1981)  

Bert A Bierwagen
Bert A Bierwagen

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  

Albert Earl Biesbrouck
Albert Earl Biesbrouck

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Eugene Biley
Richard Eugene Biley

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)

Shirley Ann Bill (Gamble)
Shirley Ann Bill (Gamble)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Betty Jean Billingsley (Gadacz)
Betty Jean Billingsley

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)  

Gregory Bingham
Gregory Bingham

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)  

Katherine Ann Bird (Adajian)
Katherine Ann Bird (Ada…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Ted Birschitzky (Birch)
Ted Birschitzky (Birch)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)  

Esse Clarissa Bissell (Dakin)
Esse Clarissa Bissell

(Class Of 1875) (Deceased 1941)  

Frank Edward Bissell
Frank Edward Bissell

(Class Of 1874) (Deceased 1922)  

Albert Bjoraas
Albert Bjoraas

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1994)  

Richard Bjoraas
Richard Bjoraas

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)  

Jack Raymond Bland
Jack Raymond Bland

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)  

Howard Erich Blank
Howard Erich Blank

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  

Jim Blank
Jim Blank

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)  

Jimmie Walter Blank
Jimmie Walter Blank

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)  

Edward Anthony Blankert
Edward Anthony Blankert

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Ronald Stanley Blaszczyk
Ronald Stanley Blaszczyk

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  

Cornelious Mae Blevins (Shambry)
Cornelious Mae Blevins

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2021)  

Cedelia Bliler (Goddard)
Cedelia Bliler (Goddard)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1998)  

Sylvia Leona Bloch (Paskin)
Sylvia Leona Bloch (Paskin)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  

Nancy Bloom (Skoving)
Nancy Bloom (Skoving)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Kenneth Douglas Blount
Kenneth Douglas Blount

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Harriet Blume (King)
Harriet Blume (King)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

Janice Yvonne Blume
Janice Yvonne Blume

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Larry D. Blume
Larry D. Blume

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2000)  

Ethel Boberg (Hamilton)
Ethel Boberg (Hamilton)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1998)  

Wendy Marie Boberg (Blume)
Wendy Marie Boberg (Blume)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Linda Jayne Bock (Rushin)
Linda Jayne Bock (Rushin)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Oscar D Bock
Oscar D Bock

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)  

Robert E Bode
Robert E Bode

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)  

Paul F. Boehm
Paul F. Boehm

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2003)  

Byron Vaughn Boggs
Byron Vaughn Boggs

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  

Esther Marie Boggs (Sands)
Esther Marie Boggs (Sands)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)  

Martha Mae Boggs (Dodson)
Martha Mae Boggs (Dodson)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2001)  

Nancy Boggs (Lantz)
Nancy Boggs (Lantz)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)  

Paul Adam Boggs
Paul Adam Boggs

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1986)  

Rollyn Richard Boggs
Rollyn Richard Boggs

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

Rose Helen Boggs
Rose Helen Boggs

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)  

Peter Paul Bognar
Peter Paul Bognar

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1979)  

Mary Helen Bogol (Grisamer)
Mary Helen Bogol (Grisamer)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

Genevieve Valentina Bojarski (Magdalinski)
Genevieve Valentina B…

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)  

Eleanor H Bojewicz (Campbell)
Eleanor H Bojewicz (Cam…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)  

Dorothy Bokor
Dorothy Bokor

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1942)  

Joyce Ann Bokor
Joyce Ann Bokor

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Marie Boldt (Miller)
Marie Boldt (Miller)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2007)  

Edwin Farrell Bolf
Edwin Farrell Bolf

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert Burns Bolt
Robert Burns Bolt

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)  

Roy L Bolton
Roy L Bolton

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)  

Esther Bonda (Shanks)
Esther Bonda (Shanks)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)  

Juanita Bonds (Beasley)
Juanita Bonds (Beasley)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Phyllis Jean Bonnell (Williamson)
Phyllis Jean Bonnell (W…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Bonnell
Robert Bonnell

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Abraham "Abe" Boorda
Abraham "Abe" Boorda

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2004)  

Nathan Boorda
Nathan Boorda

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)  

Simon Boorda
Simon Boorda

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1990)  

Ronn Allin Booz
Ronn Allin Booz

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1997)  

Betty Jane Borden (Walker)
Betty Jane Borden (Walker)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

Jeanne Marie Borges (Birmingham)
Jeanne Marie Borges (Bi…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)  

Marianne Frances Borges (Wiles)
Marianne Frances Borges

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)  

Adeline Marie Borkowski (Nemeth)
Adeline Marie Borkowski

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)  

Dolores Louise Borkowski
Dolores Louise Borkowski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2005)  

David Borley
David Borley

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1972)  

Ruth Eileen Borntrager (Turnock)
Ruth Eileen Borntrager

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2008)  

Paul L Borough
Paul L Borough

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

William Lorris Borough
William Lorris Borough

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Ronald Julius Borowitz
Ronald Julius Borowitz

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)  

Eugene Ronald Borowski
Eugene Ronald Borowski

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1991)  

Alice Rose Borsodi (Hays)
Alice Rose Borsodi (Hays)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Jerry Lee Borsodi
Jerry Lee Borsodi

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Nancy Borsodi (Lockmondy)
Nancy Borsodi (Lockmondy)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1991)  

Robert Michael Borsodi
Robert Michael Borsodi

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Renelda Mattie Boswell (Robinson)
Renelda Mattie Boswell

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)  

Raymond B Botka
Raymond B Botka

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)  

Richard L Botka
Richard L Botka

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  

Kathleen Ann Botteron
Kathleen Ann Botteron

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Don Leon Bottorff
Don Leon Bottorff

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)  

Colette Marie Bouche (Konkol)
Colette Marie Bouche (K…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)  

Ernie Phillip Bouche
Ernie Phillip Bouche

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Paul Edmond Bouche
Paul Edmond Bouche

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)  

Mary Beth Boughner (Bates)
Mary Beth Boughner (Bates)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Jane Jolly Bourdon (Cobb)
Jane Jolly Bourdon (Cobb)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1986)  

Susan Lee Bourdon (Chamberlain)
Susan Lee Bourdon (Cham…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  

Martha Bourgon (Kozmer)
Martha Bourgon (Kozmer)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2009)  

Sylvia Marianne Bowen (Howlett)
Sylvia Marianne Bowen

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

James Dale Bowers
James Dale Bowers

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)  

Robert Eugene Bowers
Robert Eugene Bowers

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1986)  

Grace A. Bowman (Dubail)
Grace A. Bowman (Dubail)

(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1934)  

Delevan D Bowsher
Delevan D Bowsher

(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1949)  

Kathleen Diedre Boyce (Beal)
Kathleen Diedre Boyce

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)  

Brenda J Boyd (Rottensteiner)
Brenda J Boyd (Rottenst…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

Dan Lee Boyd
Dan Lee Boyd

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Larry Boyd
Larry Boyd

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  

John W. Boyer
John W. Boyer

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Lewis Edward Boyer
Lewis Edward Boyer

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  

Andrea Boyking (Jackson)
Andrea Boyking (Jackson)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)  

David James Brademas
David James Brademas

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

E Eleanor Brademas (Keb)
E Eleanor Brademas (Keb)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2024)  

Tom Brooks Brademas
Tom Brooks Brademas

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  

James Albert Braden
James Albert Braden

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  

Paul Wilson Bradfield Jr
Paul Wilson Bradfield Jr

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2022)  

Charles Clayton Bradley
Charles Clayton Bradley

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)  

Dorothy Marie Bradley (Chamberlain)
Dorothy Marie Bradley

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)  

Frederick Bradley
Frederick Bradley

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2016)  

Virginia May Bradley (Braunsdorf)
Virginia May Bradley (B…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)  

Elizabeth Lorraine Bragg (Barley)
Elizabeth Lorraine Bragg

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

Margaret Louise Bragg (Markham)
Margaret Louise Bragg

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

Elizabeth "Lizzie" May Brahman (Willis)
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Ma…

(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1905)  

Alberta Braman (Gaylor)
Alberta Braman (Gaylor)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1998)  

Charles Braman
Charles Braman

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1962)  

Hattie Sharon Brame (Tankersley)
Hattie Sharon Brame (Ta…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)  

Lucas H Brandon
Lucas H Brandon

(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1972)  

Thomas Atkin Brandon
Thomas Atkin Brandon

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1995)  

Helen Marie Braniff (Herreman)
Helen Marie Braniff (He…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1987)  

Willard J. Braniff
Willard J. Braniff

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)  

George Willis Brannan
George Willis Brannan

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)  

Patricia Ann Brannan (Hilgendorf)
Patricia Ann Brannan (H…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)  

Clara Jean Brantley (Snyder)
Clara Jean Brantley (Sn…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  

Frances Brantley (McKinney)
Frances Brantley (McKinney)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023)  

Harold Lloyd Bratton
Harold Lloyd Bratton

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2004)  

Norma Jean Braunsdorf (Clark)
Norma Jean Braunsdorf

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)  

Robert Braunsdorf
Robert Braunsdorf

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2001)  

Warren James Braunsdorf
Warren James Braunsdorf

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)  

Simon Brazy
Simon Brazy

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)  

John Bernard Brehmer
John Bernard Brehmer

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Walter Louis Brehmer
Walter Louis Brehmer

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)  

Harry A. Breske
Harry A. Breske

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  

Marvin Breskin
Marvin Breskin

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

Harold Eugene Brewer
Harold Eugene Brewer

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1973)  

Kenneth Virgil Brewer
Kenneth Virgil Brewer

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1973)  

Wilma Lois Breysacher (Rizor)
Wilma Lois Breysacher

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Abraham Lincoln Brick
Abraham Lincoln Brick

(Class Of 1880) (Deceased 1908)  

Lunetta B. Briggs (Rupel)
Lunetta B. Briggs (Rupel)

(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1963)  

Mary Ethel Briggs (Chalfant)
Mary Ethel Briggs (Chal…)

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1944)  

Nancy Lee Bright (Cronin)
Nancy Lee Bright (Cronin)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Georgia M Brillan (Kristos)
Georgia M Brillan (Kristos)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)  

Dorothy M Brinker (Niblick-Moffett)
Dorothy M Brinker (Nibl…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1993)  

Edith Amelia Brinker (Shaftick)
Edith Amelia Brinker (S…)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1973)  

Cecil Everett Brinley
Cecil Everett Brinley

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1985)  

Carol Ann Broadnax (Washington)
Carol Ann Broadnax (Was…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2023)  

Annabelle Brockway (Dettmer)
Annabelle Brockway (Det…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1981)  

Nancy Brockway (Quam)
Nancy Brockway (Quam)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Louis Brodbeck
Robert Louis Brodbeck

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)  

Walter Frederick Brodbeck
Walter Frederick Brod…

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1965)  

Larry J Brodnax
Larry J Brodnax

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Virginia Brooke (Mittan)
Virginia Brooke (Mittan)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2005)  

Jack Eugene Brooks
Jack Eugene Brooks

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2024)  

Joanna Brooks (Wheeler)
Joanna Brooks (Wheeler)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Marcella Marie Brooks (Martens)
Marcella Marie Brooks

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)  

Murral Sylvester Brooks
Murral Sylvester Brooks

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)  

Willa Vera Brooks (Hunt)
Willa Vera Brooks (Hunt)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Jane Brosk (Gember)
Mary Jane Brosk (Gember)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1985)  

Richard S Brosk
Richard S Brosk

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty Bernice Brown (Lower)
Betty Bernice Brown (Lower)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1999)  

Beverly Ann Brown (Horter)
Beverly Ann Brown (Horter)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)  

Beverly Joan Brown (Taylor)
Beverly Joan Brown (Taylor)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)  

Charles W Brown
Charles W Brown

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  

Clarice Marie Brown (Butler)
Clarice Marie Brown (Bu…)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1966)  

Edythe Jeannette Brown
Edythe Jeannette Brown

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1941)  

Georgia Mae Brown (Shurn)
Georgia Mae Brown (Shurn)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)  

Jacqueline Marie Brown (Flowers)
Jacqueline Marie Brown

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1999)  

John Nace Brown
John Nace Brown

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

John Taylor Brown
John Taylor Brown

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)  

Kathleen Harriet Brown (Joiner)
Kathleen Harriet Brown

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Linda Lou Brown (Hoffer)
Linda Lou Brown (Hoffer)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)  

Marilyn Kay Brown (Prue)
Marilyn Kay Brown (Prue)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Mildred Madalyn Brown (Roeder)
Mildred Madalyn Brown

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1992)  

Phil Allen Brown
Phil Allen Brown

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Sarah Wells Brown (Dunnahoo)
Sarah Wells Brown (Dunn…)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1957)  

Terry J Brown
Terry J Brown

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2023)  

Theola Brown (Hollis)
Theola Brown (Hollis)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)  

Edith Louise Brownfield (Barker)
Edith Louise Brownfield

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1958)  

Arthur George Bruce
Arthur George Bruce

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)  

Norris Albert Bruce
Norris Albert Bruce

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)  

Valerie Bruce (Kelver)
Valerie Bruce (Kelver)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

Betty Brugger (Hillerman)
Betty Brugger (Hillerman)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1986)  

Grace K Brugger (Farrell)
Grace K Brugger (Farrell)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1991)  

Jane Brugger (Kuzmitz)
Jane Brugger (Kuzmitz)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2000)  

Paul Baker Brumbaugh
Paul Baker Brumbaugh

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  

Jerome Brumer
Jerome Brumer

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

William Lewis Brummund
William Lewis Brummund

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Donald H. Brunette
Donald H. Brunette

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  

Loraine Harriet Brunette (Wolf)
Loraine Harriet Brunette

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)  

Diana Brunson
Diana Brunson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)  

John Charles Bryant
John Charles Bryant

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)  

Bobby Joe Bryant Sr
Bobby Joe Bryant Sr

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Joseph Paul Bubelenyi
Joseph Paul Bubelenyi

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Michael Andrew Bubelenyi
Michael Andrew Bubelenyi

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Andre Bryant Buchanan
Andre Bryant Buchanan

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  

Wilma Jean Buchanon (Cephus)
Wilma Jean Buchanon (Ce…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  

Charles Freeman Bucher
Charles Freeman Bucher

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)  

Lloyd F Bucher
Lloyd F Bucher

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1972)  

Louis L Buckley Jr
Louis L Buckley Jr

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1986)  

John Theodore Buczkowski
John Theodore Buczkowski

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)  

Charles Eugene Budd
Charles Eugene Budd

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2000)  

Rosemary Elaine Budd (Stevens)
Rosemary Elaine Budd (S…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1986)  

Travis George Budd
Travis George Budd

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  

Francis Kenneth Bueche
Francis Kenneth Bueche

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  

Mary Virginia Bueche (Hahaj)
Mary Virginia Bueche (H…)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles Arthur Buechner
Charles Arthur Buechner

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1968)  

F. Robert Buechner
F. Robert Buechner

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1990)  

Fred W. Buechner
Fred W. Buechner

(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1968)  

Frederick George Buechner
Frederick George Buec…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Harry Francis Buechner
Harry Francis Buechner

(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1968)  

Mary Louise Buechner (McCloud)
Mary Louise Buechner (M…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2004)  

Paul Vern Buehler
Paul Vern Buehler

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)  

Carol Kay Bujtas (Hock)
Carol Kay Bujtas (Hock)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Rosemary Ellen Bulhand (McCaw)
Rosemary Ellen Bulhand

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1980)  

Patty Ann Bunch (Geyer)
Patty Ann Bunch (Geyer)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

John Eugene Burbridge
John Eugene Burbridge

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)  

John W Burger
John W Burger

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1985)  

Stewart Lee Burgess
Stewart Lee Burgess

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)  

Betty Louise Burke (Shafer)
Betty Louise Burke (Shafer)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)  

George Frederick Burke
George Frederick Burke

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Jack Eugene Burke
Jack Eugene Burke

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)  

William Burkus
William Burkus

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1998)  

Joan Carol Burmeister (Romine)
Joan Carol Burmeister

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)  

Patricia Ann Burmeister (Krillenberger)
Patricia Ann Burmeister

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)  

Margaret Ellen Burner (Snyder)
Margaret Ellen Burner

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1964)  

Virginia L Burner (Weis)
Virginia L Burner (Weis)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)  

Emma Burnett (Harris)
Emma Burnett (Harris)

(Class Of 1874) (Deceased 1927)  

Mariam Marguerite Burns (Yarbor)
Mariam Marguerite Burns

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)  

William T Burroughs
William T Burroughs

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Florence May Burt (Ford)
Florence May Burt (Ford)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1959)  

Floyd Lee Burton
Floyd Lee Burton

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Ina Elesta Burton
Ina Elesta Burton

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1968)  

Virginia Burzynski (Grams)
Virginia Burzynski (Grams)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  

Molly June Busch (Herban)
Molly June Busch (Herban)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Paul D Busch
Paul D Busch

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Peggy B Busfield (Yoder)
Peggy B Busfield (Yoder)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)  

Thomas Bush
Thomas Bush

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)  

Betty Marie Busse (Ferguson)
Betty Marie Busse (Ferg…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  

Elieda Busse (Eby)
Elieda Busse (Eby)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Genevieve Lucy Ann Busse (White)
Genevieve Lucy Ann Busse

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)  

Hilda Busse
Hilda Busse

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1992)  

Margeret Marie Busse (Fletcher)
Margeret Marie Busse (F…)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1982)  

Shari Busse (Lee)
Shari Busse (Lee)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Neal Butcher
Neal Butcher

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1995)  

Goldus S. Butler
Goldus S. Butler

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1982)  

Ike Butler
Ike Butler

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary Edna Butler (Mensch)
Mary Edna Butler (Mensch)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2007)  

Shirley Mae Butler (Paczcesny)
Shirley Mae Butler (Pac…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  

Eugene E Butterbaugh
Eugene E Butterbaugh

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Charles M "Chas" Butterworth
Charles M "Chas" Butt…

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)  

Vincent Eugene Butterworth
Vincent Eugene Butter…

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1997)  

William Y Butterworth
William Y Butterworth

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)  

Grace Alice Butts (Gresham)
Grace Alice Butts (Gresham)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert Eugene Butts
Robert Eugene Butts

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  

Martha Agnes Buwa (Kosinski)
Martha Agnes Buwa (Kosi…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)  

Florine Buysse (Hedrick)
Florine Buysse (Hedrick)

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1959)  

Robert Henry Buysse
Robert Henry Buysse

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)  

John Hudson Buzby
John Hudson Buzby

(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1967)  

Joseph John Buzolitz
Joseph John Buzolitz

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)  

Lynn Prothero Byam
Lynn Prothero Byam

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)  

John Lawrence Bybee
John Lawrence Bybee

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1980)  

Mary Kathryn Bybee (Sayers)
Mary Kathryn Bybee (Sayers)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Harriet Adeline Byers (Mikel)
Harriet Adeline Byers

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1995)  

Cecelia A Bystry (Swanson)
Cecelia A Bystry (Swanson)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)  

Lois Jean Cabana (Skelton)
Lois Jean Cabana (Skelton)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)  

Rolland Stephen Cabana
Rolland Stephen Cabana

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  

Joseph Raymond Caenepeel
Joseph Raymond Caenepeel

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

William Theodore Cahall
William Theodore Cahall

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)  

Ernest Joseph Calabro
Ernest Joseph Calabro

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  

Janice Caldwell
Janice Caldwell

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)  

Glenadine Calkins (Snow)
Glenadine Calkins (Snow)

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1953)  

Arthur Monroe Calvert
Arthur Monroe Calvert

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1925)  

Lulu Alfaretta Calvert (Ivins)
Lulu Alfaretta Calvert

(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1897)  

Ada Calista Campbell (Travis)
Ada Calista Campbell (T…)

(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1960)  

Carol Ann Campbell (Greer)
Carol Ann Campbell (Greer)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  

Charles Edward Campbell
Charles Edward Campbell

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1981)  

Charles William Campbell
Charles William Campbell

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1969)  

Donna Ruth Campbell (Priebe)
Donna Ruth Campbell (Pr…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  

Edward Hale Campbell
Edward Hale Campbell

(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1946)  

Geraldine Ruth Campbell (Blake)
Geraldine Ruth Campbell

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)  

Harriet Belle Campbell (Hager)
Harriet Belle Campbell

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1978)  

Hiawatha Campbell (Cannon)
Hiawatha Campbell (Cannon)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

James Ira Campbell
James Ira Campbell

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2023)  

Jean Campbell
Jean Campbell

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1998)  

John Campbell
John Campbell

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)  

John Brownfield Campbell
John Brownfield Campbell

(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1971)  

June Maxine Campbell (Cain)
June Maxine Campbell (Cain)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1996)  

Leroy Campbell
Leroy Campbell

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2024)  

Marilyn Sue Campbell (Czarnecki)
Marilyn Sue Campbell (C…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  

William B Campbell
William B Campbell

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1992)  

Robert Lee Cannon
Robert Lee Cannon

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  

Edward Paul Caparo
Edward Paul Caparo

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1988)  

Joseph Francis Caparo
Joseph Francis Caparo

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)  

Anne Cecelia Carlson
Anne Cecelia Carlson

(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1944)  

Irene Mae Carlson (Crone)
Irene Mae Carlson (Crone)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  

John Lee Carlson
John Lee Carlson

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)  

Josephine R. Carlson
Josephine R. Carlson

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1953)  

Martha Rose Carlson (Abissi)
Martha Rose Carlson (Ab…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Ruth Eleanor Carlson (Moore)
Ruth Eleanor Carlson (M…)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2009)  

George Frederick Carmichael
George Frederick Carm…

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1987)  

Edward E. Carnes
Edward E. Carnes

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

William Leonard Carney
William Leonard Carney

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1973)  

Allegra Juliet Carpenter (Corporon)
Allegra Juliet Carpenter

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2004)  

Arthur Bruce Carpenter
Arthur Bruce Carpenter

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2001)  

Bessie E. Carpenter
Bessie E. Carpenter

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1960)  

Betty Jane Carpenter (Barley)
Betty Jane Carpenter (B…)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)  

Caroline Ethel Carpenter (Chapman)
Caroline Ethel Carpenter

(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1955)  

Constance Carpenter (Calhoun)
Constance Carpenter (Ca…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2002)  

Donald Eugene Carpenter
Donald Eugene Carpenter

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

Dorothy Claudine Carpenter (Vance)
Dorothy Claudine Carp…

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2003)  

Ira Devon Carpenter
Ira Devon Carpenter

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1975)  

John Leon Carpenter
John Leon Carpenter

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)  

Lisle G. Carpenter
Lisle G. Carpenter

(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1940)  

Mildred Catherine Carpenter (Riedel)
Mildred Catherine Car…

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2001)  

Nellie C. Carpenter (Leopold)
Nellie C. Carpenter (Le…)

(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1976)  

Robert Charles Carpenter
Robert Charles Carpenter

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  

Robert Elting Carpenter
Robert Elting Carpenter

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1900)  

Victor E. Carpenter
Victor E. Carpenter

(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1916)  

Walter Richard Carpenter
Walter Richard Carpenter

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1944)  

William Arthur Carpenter
William Arthur Carpenter

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1977)  

Wilmer Herbert Carpenter
Wilmer Herbert Carpenter

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1980)  

Elmer Lee Carr
Elmer Lee Carr

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

Emerson Lamar Carr
Emerson Lamar Carr

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1972)  

Howard Oliver Carr
Howard Oliver Carr

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  

Martha Joan Carr (Choitz)
Martha Joan Carr (Choitz)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Ellen Carr (Luebke Handwork)
Mary Ellen Carr (Luebke…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Susan Elizabeth Carr (Lopinski)
Susan Elizabeth Carr (L…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)  

Marvin Stocker Carskaddon
Marvin Stocker Carska…

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1930)  

Calvin Carter
Calvin Carter

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1982)  

Frances Joan Carter (Wilson)
Frances Joan Carter (Wi…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)  

Fred Douglass Carter
Fred Douglass Carter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Gerald Davis Carter
Gerald Davis Carter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)  

Glynn Evelyn Carter (Forbes)
Glynn Evelyn Carter (Fo…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)  

Jo Ann Ruth Carter (Meilner)
Jo Ann Ruth Carter (Mei…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1980)  

Lamoine O Carter
Lamoine O Carter

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1996)  

Leone B Carter
Leone B Carter

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)  

James Lewis Casaday
James Lewis Casaday

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1990)  

Kathleen Helen Casey (Leis)
Kathleen Helen Casey (Leis)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Scott William Cashman
Scott William Cashman

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2000)  

La Verne Lee Cass (Brown)
La Verne Lee Cass (Brown)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1994)  

Thomas Randolph Cassady
Thomas Randolph Cassady

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Edith Cassidy (Connelly)
Edith Cassidy (Connelly)

(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1958)  

Minnie Cecilia Cassidy
Minnie Cecilia Cassidy

(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1959)  

Dianna Elaine Castle (Ulbricht)
Dianna Elaine Castle (U…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1988)  

Winifred Jacqueline Castle (Mello)
Winifred Jacqueline C…

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)  

Arnold Allen Cater
Arnold Allen Cater

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Virginia Rose Catterlin (Piech)
Virginia Rose Catterlin

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)  

Floyd James Catterlin Jr
Floyd James Catterlin Jr

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)  

William Warren Cealka
William Warren Cealka

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)  

Genevieve E Cebulski (Stephens)
Genevieve E Cebulski (S…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  

Louise France Cebulski (Nufer)
Louise France Cebulski

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)  

Claudine Celichowski (Gray)
Claudine Celichowski (Gray)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Ronald Joseph Cenclewski
Ronald Joseph Cenclewski

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1987)  

Terri Daryll Cephus
Terri Daryll Cephus

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert G. Chalfant
Robert G. Chalfant

(Class Of 1900) (Deceased 1967)  

Eugene Renard Chamberlain
Eugene Renard Chamber…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)  

Norville Wayne Chamberlain
Norville Wayne Chambe…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  

Jean Mae Chambers (Turner)
Jean Mae Chambers (Turner)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)  

Jeanne Lou Chambers (Wiesinger)
Jeanne Lou Chambers (Wi…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Leona Vivian Chambers (Collier)
Leona Vivian Chambers

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1974)  

Larry Chambliss
Larry Chambliss

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1987)  

LeRoy Chambliss
LeRoy Chambliss

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)  

Richard E Chambliss
Richard E Chambliss

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)  

Betty Champaigne (Hildebrand)
Betty Champaigne (Hilde…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)  

Frederick Raymond Champaigne
Frederick Raymond Cha…

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1995)  

Jack Roe Champaigne
Jack Roe Champaigne

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)  

Pamela Sue Champaigne
Pamela Sue Champaigne

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Henry Lee Chandler
Henry Lee Chandler

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)  

Alfred Richard Chandonia
Alfred Richard Chandonia

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  

Bessie Agnes Chapin (Baker)
Bessie Agnes Chapin (Baker)

(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1933)  

Grace Chapin (Stevenson)
Grace Chapin (Stevenson)

(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1943)  

Mary E. Chapin
Mary E. Chapin

(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1955)  

Gertrude Chapleau
Gertrude Chapleau

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2000)  

Lillian Chapleau
Lillian Chapleau

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2011)  

Louis Chapleau
Louis Chapleau

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1990)  

Mary Chapleau (Doyle)
Mary Chapleau (Doyle)

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1999)  

Richard Chapleau
Richard Chapleau

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2002)  

Rita Chapleau
Rita Chapleau

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2002)  

Dwight Wesley Chapman
Dwight Wesley Chapman

(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1967)  

Kenneth Milton Chapman
Kenneth Milton Chapman

(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1968)  

Tom Charlesworth
Tom Charlesworth

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1993)  

Margie Chartier (Shenenberger)
Margie Chartier (Shenen…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Grace Chartier (Mecklenburg)
Mary Grace Chartier (Me…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)  

Virginia Marie Chartier (Krauss)
Virginia Marie Chartier

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)  

Nancy Chasey (Shaffer)
Nancy Chasey (Shaffer)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)  

Phillip G. Chasey
Phillip G. Chasey

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1996)  

Sue Esther Chatman (Smith)
Sue Esther Chatman (Smith)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)  

Charles Cheers
Charles Cheers

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)  

Emma J Cheers (Parker)
Emma J Cheers (Parker)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)  

Olive Martha Chesnutwood (Irwin)
Olive Martha Chesnutwood

(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1968)  

Margaret Louise Chevillet (Nedderman Wood)
Margaret Louise Chevi…

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  

John Wesley Childress
John Wesley Childress

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert E Chillag
Robert E Chillag

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)  

Eugene Thomas Chism
Eugene Thomas Chism

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Georgia Virginia Chism (Fields)
Georgia Virginia Chism

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  

Shirley Ann Chism (Chew)
Shirley Ann Chism (Chew)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Donald G Chiszar
Donald G Chiszar

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)  

Paul James Chiszar
Paul James Chiszar

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)  

Eleanore Chlebowski (Nevils)
Eleanore Chlebowski (Ne…)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1956)  

Helene I Chlebowski
Helene I Chlebowski

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1998)  

Alice Esther Chmielewski (Janowiak)
Alice Esther Chmielewski

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  

Virginia Veronica Chmielewski (Jelinski)
Virginia Veronica Chm…

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

Betty Ann Chmilewski (Gapinski)
Betty Ann Chmilewski (G…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2023)  

Frank Chmilewski
Frank Chmilewski

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

Mildred Chmilewski
Mildred Chmilewski

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  

Patricia Ann Chodzinski (Wonder)
Patricia Ann Chodzinski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  

Steven J Chodzinski
Steven J Chodzinski

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Gus J Cholis
Gus J Cholis

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2009)  

Larry Chrapliwy
Larry Chrapliwy

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Catherine Virginia Christian (Rider)
Catherine Virginia Ch…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2006)  

Charles Frederick Christman
Charles Frederick Chr…

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2003)  

Eugene P Chrobot Sr.
Eugene P Chrobot Sr.

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald J Chrustowski
Ronald J Chrustowski

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Eugene John Chrzanowski
Eugene John Chrzanowski

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)  

Joseph Byron Chunn
Joseph Byron Chunn

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1971)  

Mace Churchill
Mace Churchill

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1997)  

Kathleen Anne Chwalek (Fritz)
Kathleen Anne Chwalek

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1989)  

Joseph Thomas Cichos
Joseph Thomas Cichos

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)  

John William Cissne
John William Cissne

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1987)  

Robert Cissne
Robert Cissne

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)  

Constance Ciszewski (Bartoszewicz)
Constance Ciszewski (Ba…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Eleanor Jean Claflin (Harris)
Eleanor Jean Claflin (H…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)  

Evelyn Ruth Claflin (Schroder)
Evelyn Ruth Claflin (Sc…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1965)  

Lavona Marie Clafllin (Scott)
Lavona Marie Clafllin

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2002)  

Bernice Ethel Clark
Bernice Ethel Clark

(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1960)  

Betty Louise Clark (Treisback)
Betty Louise Clark (Tre…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  

Charles E Clark
Charles E Clark

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

John S Clark
John S Clark

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Johnie Lee Clark
Johnie Lee Clark

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Earl Clark
Richard Earl Clark

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Doris Mae Clarke (Jordan)
Doris Mae Clarke (Jordan)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  

Gary Grant Clarke
Gary Grant Clarke

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary E. Clarke
Mary E. Clarke

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1930)  

Phyllis Jeanne Clarke (Wedow)
Phyllis Jeanne Clarke

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)  

Peggy Clauer (McAllister)
Peggy Clauer (McAllister)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)  

Jeanne Louise Claunch (Ladewski)
Jeanne Louise Claunch

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  

Mildred Claunch
Mildred Claunch

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2005)  

George William Clauson
George William Clauson

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  

James M Claxton
James M Claxton

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Larry Claxton
Larry Claxton

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)  

Jerry Lee Clay
Jerry Lee Clay

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Carl Morgan Clayton
Carl Morgan Clayton

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1991)  

Charles F Claywell
Charles F Claywell

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)  

Don Clofton Cleary
Don Clofton Cleary

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)  

Richard Earl Cleary
Richard Earl Cleary

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1945)  

Leona Florence Clements (Harmon)
Leona Florence Clements

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1918)  

Richard Menefee Clements
Richard Menefee Clements

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)  

Robert Brooke Clements
Robert Brooke Clements

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

John Frederick Clifford
John Frederick Clifford

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Jacqueline Maryse Clinton (Whitenight)
Jacqueline Maryse Cli…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1959)  

Phyllis Jeanette Cloetingh (Hamilton)
Phyllis Jeanette Cloe…

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)  

Merle "Jim" Close
Merle "Jim" Close

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Larry Charles Clough Sr.
Larry Charles Clough Sr.

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)  

John Edward Coalmon
John Edward Coalmon

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Walter Coalmon
Walter Coalmon

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  

Sylvester Coalmon Jr.
Sylvester Coalmon Jr.

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Orville L Cobb
Orville L Cobb

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)  

Oscar Dan Cobb
Oscar Dan Cobb

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)  

Sharon Lorraine Cobb
Sharon Lorraine Cobb

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Leroy Cobb Sr
Leroy Cobb Sr

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

John R Coble
John R Coble

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)  

Marietta Coble (Ivey)
Marietta Coble (Ivey)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)  

Ben Thomas Cochran
Ben Thomas Cochran

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1981)  

Bernice Jean Cochran (Ricker)
Bernice Jean Cochran (R…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2022)  

Betty Jane Cochran (Reeder)
Betty Jane Cochran (Reeder)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)  

George Earl Cochran
George Earl Cochran

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1981)  

Jerome Cockrell
Jerome Cockrell

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)  

John Prentis Cockrell
John Prentis Cockrell

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

Larry Lee Coddens
Larry Lee Coddens

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Karlalea Cody
Karlalea Cody

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

M. Carolyn Coen (Maxwell)
M. Carolyn Coen (Maxwell)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1949)  

Robert Coen
Robert Coen

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Fred Coffield
Fred Coffield

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1998)  

Alice Jane Cogdell (Wilson)
Alice Jane Cogdell (Wilson)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

George M. Cohen
George M. Cohen

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2023)  

Julius Yale Cohen
Julius Yale Cohen

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Mauraice Sol Cohen
Mauraice Sol Cohen

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2005)  

Mickey Gilbert Cohen
Mickey Gilbert Cohen

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Muriel S Cohen (Ruben Katz)
Muriel S Cohen (Ruben Katz)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  

Rose Cohen (Weingarten)
Rose Cohen (Weingarten)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)  

Gene Cohn
Gene Cohn

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)  

Ellen Coker (Walls)
Ellen Coker (Walls)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)  

Nancy Ellen Cole (Wesolowski)
Nancy Ellen Cole (Wesol…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

William E Cole
William E Cole

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Audrey Faye Coleman
Audrey Faye Coleman

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)  

David L Coleman
David L Coleman

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)  

John Coleman
John Coleman

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kevin Thomas Coleman
Kevin Thomas Coleman

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Ronald E Coleman
Ronald E Coleman

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2024)  

Marjorie Nadine Colewell (Price)
Marjorie Nadine Colewell

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)  

Paul Ray Colglazier
Paul Ray Colglazier

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)  

Maxine Elaine Colip (Dam)
Maxine Elaine Colip (Dam)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)  

Robert Darrell Colip
Robert Darrell Colip

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  

Bernard Collins
Bernard Collins

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2005)  

David F Collins
David F Collins

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)  

Jeanette Collins (Porter)
Jeanette Collins (Porter)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Nancy Collins (Kalber)
Nancy Collins (Kalber)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Alma Marie Collmer
Alma Marie Collmer

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1956)  

Albert Hunter Colpitts
Albert Hunter Colpitts

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1994)  

Charles William Colpitts
Charles William Colpitts

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1973)  

Richard Patrick Colpitts
Richard Patrick Colpitts

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)  

William Bertin Colvin
William Bertin Colvin

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)  

Kathleen E Colwell (Mitchell)
Kathleen E Colwell (Mit…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Kenneth Comai
Kenneth Comai

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  

Karen Ann Combes (Molnar)
Karen Ann Combes (Molnar)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2001)  

Nancy Kaye Compton (Chmiel)
Nancy Kaye Compton (Chmiel)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  

Ann Condit
Ann Condit

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1969)  

Greg Conery
Greg Conery

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Jeanne Conlee (Hand)
Jeanne Conlee (Hand)

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2023)  

Judy Kay Connell (Biastock)
Judy Kay Connell (Biastock)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Linda Gail Connelly (Black)
Linda Gail Connelly (Black)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)  

Thomas Kenneth Connelly
Thomas Kenneth Connelly

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)  

Mary Lou Connors (Bickel)
Mary Lou Connors (Bickel)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  

Bette Clarice Cook (McKenna)
Bette Clarice Cook (McK…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  

Carroll Cook
Carroll Cook

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

James Leo Cook
James Leo Cook

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)  

Mary Louise Cook (Flowers)
Mary Louise Cook (Flowers)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Doris Coons (Kinner)
Doris Coons (Kinner)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)  

Anna Margaret Cooper (Freet)
Anna Margaret Cooper (F…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Barbara Jean Cooper (Logan)
Barbara Jean Cooper (Logan)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Cherrie Carrie Cooper (Webster)
Cherrie Carrie Cooper

(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1933)  

John Ellsworth Cooper
John Ellsworth Cooper

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  

Max Robert Cooper
Max Robert Cooper

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1987)  

Ruth Lucille Cooper (Hall)
Ruth Lucille Cooper (Hall)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)  

Jeanette Eleanor Cooperman (Stein)
Jeanette Eleanor Coop…

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)  

Mildred Cooperman (Gentner)
Mildred Cooperman (Gentner)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)  

Donald Reginald Cope
Donald Reginald Cope

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)  

James Warren Copeland
James Warren Copeland

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)  

Richard Franklin Copeland
Richard Franklin Cope…

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1983)  

Walter V Copeland
Walter V Copeland

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1944)  

Marion Elizabeth Copenhaver (Barnes)
Marion Elizabeth Cope…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  

Ron Harold Copenhaver
Ron Harold Copenhaver

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)

Norma Jean Coppage (Williams)
Norma Jean Coppage (Wil…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1981)  

George Coquillard
George Coquillard

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)  

John Jack Coquillard
John Jack Coquillard

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

John P Coquillard
John P Coquillard

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1996)  

Mary Lois Coquillard
Mary Lois Coquillard

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  

Betty June Cordtz (Robinson)
Betty June Cordtz (Robi…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1986)  

Denese Charlene Cordtz (Landen)
Denese Charlene Cordtz

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

Inger Dorothy Cordtz
Inger Dorothy Cordtz

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1932)  

Raymond Brenner Randolph Cordtz
Raymond Brenner Rando…

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)  

Richard Lamar Cordtz
Richard Lamar Cordtz

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Mabel Anna Corson
Mabel Anna Corson

(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1893)  

Richard W Cortright
Richard W Cortright

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

Mina Patricia Costin
Mina Patricia Costin

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Jack Dell Cote
Jack Dell Cote

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2024)  

Charles Overton Cottrell
Charles Overton Cottrell

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2006)  

Mary Margaret Coty (Brown)
Mary Margaret Coty (Brown)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)  

Charldine Council (Hamilton)
Charldine Council (Hami…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)  

Louise Cousins (Pier)
Louise Cousins (Pier)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)  

Marion E Cover (Randel McClure)
Marion E Cover (Randel …)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Peggie Cowger (Cunnagin)
Peggie Cowger (Cunnagin)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2010)  

Milton D Cox
Milton D Cox

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2002)  

Robert Cox
Robert Cox

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)  

Sharon Cox (Lehman)
Sharon Cox (Lehman)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)  

Carolyn Jean Crabill (Hartz)
Carolyn Jean Crabill (H…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  

Clinton Neal Crabill
Clinton Neal Crabill

(Class Of 1899) (Deceased 1911)  

William G. Crabill
William G. Crabill

(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1946)  

Kathleen Crabtree (Zuidmeer)
Kathleen Crabtree (Zuid…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Rita Craig (Cahall)
Rita Craig (Cahall)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2024)  

Constance Ruth Cramer (Valdez)
Constance Ruth Cramer

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

Emma Crawford (Palmer)
Emma Crawford (Palmer)

(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1937)  

Jame H Crawford
Jame H Crawford

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2005)  

Kathleen Ruth Crawford (Locke)
Kathleen Ruth Crawford

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)  

Adeline Lou Creed
Adeline Lou Creed

(Class Of 1900) (Deceased 1956)  

Alice Miller Creed
Alice Miller Creed

(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1937)  

Elizabeth M. Creed (Pattee)
Elizabeth M. Creed (Pattee)

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1941)  

Catharine Virginia Cremer (Schrader Crouch)
Catharine Virginia Cr…

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)  

Gerald Dean Cremer
Gerald Dean Cremer

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)  

Catherine Marie Cressy (Lovitt)
Catherine Marie Cressy

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Clifford Edward Cressy
Clifford Edward Cressy

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)  

George Cressy
George Cressy

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1997)  

Guy R Cressy
Guy R Cressy

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Leonard Cressy
Leonard Cressy

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)  

William Ralph Cressy
William Ralph Cressy

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)  

Fred Crimmins
Fred Crimmins

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  

John Patrick Crimmins
John Patrick Crimmins

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)  

Donald J Cripe
Donald J Cripe

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)  

Virginia Ann Cripe (McFaul)
Virginia Ann Cripe (McFaul)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)  

William Henry Crittendon
William Henry Crittendon

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)  

Charles Elmer Crockett
Charles Elmer Crockett

(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1946)  

Gladys Louise Crone (Los)
Gladys Louise Crone (Los)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Patricia May Crooks (Deafenbaugh)
Patricia May Crooks (De…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  

George Randolph Cross
George Randolph Cross

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)  

Ruby Adella Cross (Faler)
Ruby Adella Cross (Faler)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)  

Norman Harris Crothers
Norman Harris Crothers

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  

Bob C Crouch
Bob C Crouch

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1976)

Blaine L Crow
Blaine L Crow

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Cudahay Crowe
Robert Cudahay Crowe

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1967)  

Carolyn Crum (Cary)
Carolyn Crum (Cary)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

George B. "Barney" Crum
George B. "Barney" Crum

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)  

Viola Nan Cruse (Greene)
Viola Nan Cruse (Greene)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Leon Crush
Richard Leon Crush

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1998)  

Eileen Marie Crutchett
Eileen Marie Crutchett

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)  

LaVerne R Cryier
LaVerne R Cryier

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)  

Joyce Marie Csabi (Enders)
Joyce Marie Csabi (Enders)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  

Rudolph Stephen Csenar
Rudolph Stephen Csenar

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1980)  

Benny Frank Cukrowicz
Benny Frank Cukrowicz

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edward J Cukrowicz
Edward J Cukrowicz

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ernest Stanley Cukrowicz
Ernest Stanley Cukrowicz

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)  

Raymond Harry Cukrowicz
Raymond Harry Cukrowicz

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)  

Emma Jean Culp
Emma Jean Culp

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1986)  

Norma Jean Culp (Fokey)
Norma Jean Culp (Fokey)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Patricia Anne Culp (Evans)
Patricia Anne Culp (Evans)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Jennie L. Culver (Carr)
Jennie L. Culver (Carr)

(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1935)  

Clifford Eugene Cunningham
Clifford Eugene Cunni…

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)  

Joseph James Cunningham
Joseph James Cunningham

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)  

Julie Elizabeth Cunningham (Hudkins)
Julie Elizabeth Cunni…

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Patricia Susan Cunningham (Haefner)
Patricia Susan Cunnin…

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

John F Curl
John F Curl

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Marie Helen Curran (McMann)
Marie Helen Curran (McMann)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)  

Ruth Curran (Rohleder)
Ruth Curran (Rohleder)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)  

Barbara Graham Currey (Lysohir)
Barbara Graham Currey

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2022)  

Carolyn Jane Currey (Rogers)
Carolyn Jane Currey (Ro…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Clara Elizabeth Currey
Clara Elizabeth Currey

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1937)  

Elizabeth Ann Currey
Elizabeth Ann Currey

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Fred Currey
Fred Currey

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

Jay Currey
Jay Currey

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1980)  

Arthur Kirk Curry
Arthur Kirk Curry

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)  

Carolyn Antoinette Curry (Mays)
Carolyn Antoinette Curry

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1992)  

Etta Mae Curry
Etta Mae Curry

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1964)  

Helen Marie Curry (Carr)
Helen Marie Curry (Carr)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)  

Juanita Eileen Cushway (Masters)
Juanita Eileen Cushway

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  

Boyd D Custard
Boyd D Custard

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2002)  

Imogene Custard (Morningstar)
Imogene Custard (Mornin…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1988)  

Worden Ray Custard
Worden Ray Custard

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)  

Nancy Sue Cutler (Ditsch)
Nancy Sue Cutler (Ditsch)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)  

Alfreda Josephine Cwiklinski (Baranowski)
Alfreda Josephine Cwi…

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dorothy Edna Cwiklinski
Dorothy Edna Cwiklinski

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

Genevieve Cwiklinski
Genevieve Cwiklinski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)  

Helen E Cwiklinski (Veclotch)
Helen E Cwiklinski (Vec…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)  

John Cwiklinski
John Cwiklinski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1943)  

Loretta Harriet Cwiklinski (Wasowski)
Loretta Harriet Cwikl…

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  

William Eugene Cybulski
William Eugene Cybulski

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)  

Theresa Genevieve Cyndrowski (Sikorski)
Theresa Genevieve Cyn…

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2023)  

Irma Theresa Czakler (Pinkowski)
Irma Theresa Czakler (P…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Dorothy Sylvia Czarnecki (Wesolowski-Siwek)
Dorothy Sylvia Czarnecki

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Joe M Czarnecki
Joe M Czarnecki

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  

Alice Czeck (Skwarcan)
Alice Czeck (Skwarcan)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Leonard Czeck
Leonard Czeck

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)  

Raymond Walter Czeck
Raymond Walter Czeck

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bernice Czuk (Ganns)
Bernice Czuk (Ganns)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2001)  

Gertrude Czuk (Prikosovich)
Gertrude Czuk (Prikosovich)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)  

Henrietta Czuk (George)
Henrietta Czuk (George)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1964)  

Marie Anne Czuk (Janowiak)
Marie Anne Czuk (Janowiak)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1996)  

Edward Richard Dabrowiak
Edward Richard Dabrowiak

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)  

Gertrude Virginia Dabrowiak (Kamasinski)
Gertrude Virginia Dab…

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2015)  

Ralph John Dabrowiak
Ralph John Dabrowiak

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2023)  

Raymond Joseph Dabrowiak
Raymond Joseph Dabrowiak

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)  

Sandra Mae Dahlke
Sandra Mae Dahlke

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)  

Delbert Daines
Delbert Daines

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)  

Richard Ralph Daines
Richard Ralph Daines

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1984)  

Eileen Dalka (Buczkowski)
Eileen Dalka (Buczkowski)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)  

Michael Arthur Dalka
Michael Arthur Dalka

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Betty Dally (Fluckey)
Betty Dally (Fluckey)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)  

Helen Jane Dally (Kuzmits)
Helen Jane Dally (Kuzmits)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2017)  

Barbara Jean Daly (Duggan)
Barbara Jean Daly (Duggan)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

John Daly
John Daly

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)  

Herman Damp
Herman Damp

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  

Alfred John Danch
Alfred John Danch

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1972)  

Dorothy Lee Daniel (Eslinger)
Dorothy Lee Daniel (Esl…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Sandra Kay Danielowicz (Davis)
Sandra Kay Danielowicz

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Edna Mae Daniels (Barrett)
Edna Mae Daniels (Barrett)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Frederic Jay Daniels
Frederic Jay Daniels

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)  

John Allen Daniels
John Allen Daniels

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

Johnny B Daniels
Johnny B Daniels

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)  

Janis Ann Dannerberger (Paluzzi)
Janis Ann Dannerberger

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)  

Clarence Darkus
Clarence Darkus

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1991)  

Douglas Daron
Douglas Daron

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)  

Karol Jane Daron
Karol Jane Daron

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)  

Ralph Keith Daveline
Ralph Keith Daveline

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Cleod Wilson Davenport
Cleod Wilson Davenport

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Davidson
James Davidson

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1989)  

Maxine Davidson (Clark)
Maxine Davidson (Clark)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1992)  

Sara Jeanne Davidson (Talbot)
Sara Jeanne Davidson (T…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)  

Thomas Lee Davidson
Thomas Lee Davidson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)  

John Ellis Davies
John Ellis Davies

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)  

Allen Lee Davis
Allen Lee Davis

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Dennis Davis
Dennis Davis

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Eddy Joe Davis
Eddy Joe Davis

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)  

Evon Davis (Harris)
Evon Davis (Harris)

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  

Harry L Davis
Harry L Davis

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)  

Jacquelyn Sue Davis (Pletcher)
Jacquelyn Sue Davis (Pl…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)  

John E Davis
John E Davis

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  

Larry Lee Davis
Larry Lee Davis

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)  

Leon McKinley Davis
Leon McKinley Davis

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)  

Marvin Louis Davis
Marvin Louis Davis

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Norma Elizabeth Davis (Trimmer)
Norma Elizabeth Davis

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2016)  

Ollilsteen L Davis (Miles)
Ollilsteen L Davis (Miles)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Paul Robert Davis
Paul Robert Davis

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Richard Arthur Davis
Richard Arthur Davis

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2009)  

Rita Marie Davis (Crimmins)
Rita Marie Davis (Crimmins)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Donald Davis
Robert Donald Davis

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Earl Davis
Robert Earl Davis

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)  

Theodore Oliver Davis
Theodore Oliver Davis

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Therese Ann Davis
Therese Ann Davis

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)  

Dorothy Dawson (Lovings)
Dorothy Dawson (Lovings)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)  

Glen Dawson
Glen Dawson

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  

Janice Elaine Day (Nuehring Trethewey)
Janice Elaine Day (Nueh…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)  

Mary Deacon (Urquhart)
Mary Deacon (Urquhart)

(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1953)  

Jack Douglas Deafenbaugh
Jack Douglas Deafenbaugh

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)  

Patricia Ann Deal (Pierpont)
Patricia Ann Deal (Pier…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2023)  

Nani M "Judy" Dean (Fisher)
Nani M "Judy" Dean (Fisher)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Theodora Johanna Deboer (Kruger)
Theodora Johanna Deboer

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  

Maxine Ruth Decker (Elliott)
Maxine Ruth Decker (Ell…)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Frank Martin Decleene Jr
Frank Martin Decleene Jr

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)  

Flora E DeCoudres (Finch)
Flora E DeCoudres (Finch)

(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1910)  

Patti Jane Dee (Hopton)
Patti Jane Dee (Hopton)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)  

Alice Lois Deepe (Cosper)
Alice Lois Deepe (Cosper)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1965)  

Frederick DeFerbrache
Frederick DeFerbrache

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1979)  

Ronald L DeFerbrache
Ronald L DeFerbrache

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Belle DeFerbrache (Rajski)
Shirley Belle DeFerbr…

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Walter Deffenbaugh
Walter Deffenbaugh

(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1940)  

Lola Amelia Defrees
Lola Amelia Defrees

(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1956)  

James E Defreeuw
James E Defreeuw

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

Richard Dean DeFreeuw
Richard Dean DeFreeuw

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)  

Martha Leona DeKegelaer (Pepin)
Martha Leona DeKegelaer

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)  

James L Delahanty
James L Delahanty

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)  

Kathleen Deleury
Kathleen Deleury

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1935)  

Mary Jodell Dembkiewicz (Douglas)
Mary Jodell Dembkiewicz

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Cathryn Roberta DeMunck (Olson)
Cathryn Roberta DeMunck

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Patrick F Deneen
Patrick F Deneen

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)  

Larry Dennert
Larry Dennert

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Paul Frederick Dennert
Paul Frederick Dennert

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald David Dennig
Donald David Dennig

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)  

Martha Lucille Dennis (Johnson)
Martha Lucille Dennis

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)  

Roy F Jr Denniston
Roy F …

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2022)  

Charles Denslow
Charles Denslow

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  

John Anthony Dentz
John Anthony Dentz

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)  

Mary DePaepe (Hartman)
Mary DePaepe (Hartman)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)  

Calvin Earl DePriest
Calvin Earl DePriest

(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)  

Delores O DePriest (Berry)
Delores O DePriest (Berry)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  

Thomas Gerald Deranek
Thomas Gerald Deranek

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)  

Violette Lilyan Derda (Gorski Hurley)
Violette Lilyan Derda

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)  

Mabel Derr (Stanfield)
Mabel Derr (Stanfield)

(Class Of 1896) (Deceased 1967)  

Dolores Derucki
Dolores Derucki

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Thomas James DeRue Sr.
Thomas James DeRue Sr.

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1974)  

Marietta K DeRuyck (Pennell)
Marietta K DeRuyck (Pen…)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)  

Joseph Peter DeRyckere
Joseph Peter DeRyckere

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)  

Dickson Fredrick Detzler
Dickson Fredrick Detzler

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1982)  

Jack Jay Detzler
Jack Jay Detzler

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  

Thelka Ann Detzler (Knoblock)
Thelka Ann Detzler (Kno…)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1979)  

Josephine Katherine Deutsch (Kuespert)
Josephine Katherine D…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  

Timothy Earl DeVan
Timothy Earl DeVan

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)  

Irene DeView (Troy)
Irene DeView (Troy)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)  

Philip James DeVoir
Philip James DeVoir

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)  

Arthur Leon DeVolder
Arthur Leon DeVolder

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  

Henry Devos
Henry Devos

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2006)  

Alphonse Ernest DeWachter
Alphonse Ernest DeWac…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)  

George DeWachter
George DeWachter

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1991)  

Nancy Margaret DeWachter (Post)
Nancy Margaret DeWachter

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Edward Dhaene
Thomas Edward Dhaene

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1987)  

Mary Louise Dickens (Hassenger)
Mary Louise Dickens (Ha…)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)  

Fred Howard Dickeson
Fred Howard Dickeson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  

Coleridge Taylor Dickinson
Coleridge Taylor Dick…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)  

Roland Hayes Dickinson
Roland Hayes Dickinson

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1998)  

Valjean Leon Dickinson
Valjean Leon Dickinson

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1990)  

Lorraine J Dierickx (Wisner)
Lorraine J Dierickx (Wi…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2023)  

Harry Webster Dieter
Harry Webster Dieter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  

Jack D Dillon
Jack D Dillon

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  

Judith Dinges (Welde)
Judith Dinges (Welde)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)  

Patricia Ann Ditchie (Wingard)
Patricia Ann Ditchie (W…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1979)  

Harold Earl Ditsch Jr
Harold Earl Ditsch Jr

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Marvin Harlen Dix
Marvin Harlen Dix

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1949)  

Anna M. Dixon (Baird)
Anna M. Dixon (Baird)

(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1956)  

Catherine Dixon (Chase)
Catherine Dixon (Chase)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)  

George Richard Dixon
George Richard Dixon

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)  

Morton Marshall Dobbins
Morton Marshall Dobbins

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)  

Thomas Dobski
Thomas Dobski

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Bernard Francis Doetsch
Bernard Francis Doetsch

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)  

Mary Elizabeth Doetsch (Cook)
Mary Elizabeth Doetsch

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Doetsch
Robert Doetsch

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2002)  

Mary Martha Dolde (Cenkush)
Mary Martha Dolde (Cenkush)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  

Charles Scherman Dolk
Charles Scherman Dolk

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Irvin Sylvester Dolk
Irvin Sylvester Dolk

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1981)  

Mary Joan Dolk (Robinson)
Mary Joan Dolk (Robinson)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1986)  

Doris Florine Dolph (Cole)
Doris Florine Dolph (Cole)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)  

Penny Jane Dombeck (Scheuer)
Penny Jane Dombeck (Sch…)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Dolores Ann Dombrowski (Lowe)
Dolores Ann Dombrowski

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

William W Dominic
William W Dominic

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)  

Anthony Domonkos
Anthony Domonkos

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1979)  

Marion Wart Donaldson
Marion Wart Donaldson

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

George W. Donat
George W. Donat

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2023)  

Ronald Ray Donat
Ronald Ray Donat

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2003)  

James Riley Donnelly
James Riley Donnelly

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  

Meredith Lee Donoho
Meredith Lee Donoho

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  

Guy Marcus Doolittle
Guy Marcus Doolittle

(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1957)  

Henrietta Loretta Dopkowski (Powell)
Henrietta Loretta Dop…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)  

William Joseph Doran
William Joseph Doran

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard R Dorman
Richard R Dorman

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)  

Betty June Dorsch (Lord)
Betty June Dorsch (Lord)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  

Mary Dorsey (Riley)
Mary Dorsey (Riley)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)  

Patricia Ann Dorsey (Walters)
Patricia Ann Dorsey (Wa…)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)  

Abraham Dorsey Jr.
Abraham Dorsey Jr.

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)  

Mary Doud (Thomas)
Mary Doud (Thomas)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2011)  

Stephen J. Douglas
Stephen J. Douglas

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)  

Albert H Douglass
Albert H Douglass

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)  

Betty Jean Dounn (Katz)
Betty Jean Dounn (Katz)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1981)  

Daniel Granville Downey
Daniel Granville Downey

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Patrick Neil Downey
Patrick Neil Downey

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Russell Hugh Downey
Russell Hugh Downey

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1986)  

Betty Doyle
Betty Doyle

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)  

Jacqueline M Doyle (Bark)
Jacqueline M Doyle (Bark)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

L Wayne Doyle
L Wayne Doyle

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas John Doyle
Thomas John Doyle

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)  

Robert William Drajer
Robert William Drajer

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)  

Edith Drake (Case)
Edith Drake (Case)

(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1892)  

Nadine V Dreibelbis (Akemon)
Nadine V Dreibelbis (Ak…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1996)  

Virginia Dreibelbis (Eaton)
Virginia Dreibelbis (Eaton)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2023)  

Barbara Ann Dresbach (Wagner)
Barbara Ann Dresbach (W…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Josephine Hattie Dresden
Josephine Hattie Dresden

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1894)  

Alice Driggs (McPharlin)
Alice Driggs (McPharlin)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1984)  

Herbert Coe Driggs
Herbert Coe Driggs

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1986)  

Katherine Driggs (Priddy)
Katherine Driggs (Priddy)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1997)  

Barbara Jean Drollinger (Walsh)
Barbara Jean Drollinger

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)  

Frank Milton Druliner
Frank Milton Druliner

(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1954)  

Robert Drummond
Robert Drummond

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1997)  

Audrey Carolyn Drymon (Holsinger)
Audrey Carolyn Drymon

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

Bette Jean Drymon (Duiker)
Bette Jean Drymon (Duiker)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Katherine R Duane (Smessaert)
Katherine R Duane (Smes…)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)  

William Dubois
William Dubois

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  

Gertrude Lois Duck (Finneran)
Gertrude Lois Duck (Fin…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  

Harrietta E. Duckworth (Scott)
Harrietta E. Duckworth

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2022)  

LeRoy Stanley Dudeck
LeRoy Stanley Dudeck

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2024)  

Richard Benson Dugdale
Richard Benson Dugdale

(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1944)  

Ronnie Joseph Dukes
Ronnie Joseph Dukes

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

James T "Duke" Dulcet
James T "Duke" Dulcet

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Nancy Ann Dumont (Gorsuch)
Nancy Ann Dumont (Gorsuch)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)  

Edward G. Dunbar
Edward G. Dunbar

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  

Florence Alice Dunbar (Swezey)
Florence Alice Dunbar

(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1919)  

Miriam Dunbar
Miriam Dunbar

(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1958)  

Richard E Dunbar
Richard E Dunbar

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert Eugene Dunbar
Robert Eugene Dunbar

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

Ernestine Duncan (Scherzinger)
Ernestine Duncan (Scher…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)  

Gladiolus Duncan (Wilbert)
Gladiolus Duncan (Wilbert)

(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1949)  

Melvin L Dungey
Melvin L Dungey

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)  

Dorthea Louise Dunkin (Looney)
Dorthea Louise Dunkin

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)  

Edith Evelyn Dunkin (Ting)
Edith Evelyn Dunkin (Ting)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1994)  

Miriam Elizabeth Dunkin (Hobbs)
Miriam Elizabeth Dunkin

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1990)  

Betty Lou Dunlap (Stemm)
Betty Lou Dunlap (Stemm)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)  

Cozzie Mae Dunlap (Winston Scott)
Cozzie Mae Dunlap (Wins…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)  

David Dunlap
David Dunlap

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)  

Kathleen Sue Dunlap (Plough)
Kathleen Sue Dunlap (Pl…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Bettie Louise Dunn (Woods)
Bettie Louise Dunn (Woods)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)  

Grace Dunn (Schurz)
Grace Dunn (Schurz)

(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1935)  

Jim Dunn
Jim Dunn

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Edith Ann Dunnahoo (Morse)
Edith Ann Dunnahoo (Morse)

(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1969)  

Hugh Preston Dunnahoo
Hugh Preston Dunnahoo

(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1936)  

Lillian D. Dunnahoo (Stoltz)
Lillian D. Dunnahoo (St…)

(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1907)  

Margaret Amy Dunnahoo (Dean)
Margaret Amy Dunnahoo

(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1960)  

Walter Aaron Dunnahoo
Walter Aaron Dunnahoo

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1947)  

John Meyer Dunnuck Jr
John Meyer Dunnuck Jr

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1995)  

Carol Ann Dunsizer (Musselman)
Carol Ann Dunsizer (Mus…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1983)  

Barbara Ann Dupy (Humnicky)
Barbara Ann Dupy (Humnicky)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Jack Norwood Durben
Jack Norwood Durben

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)  

Albert Gene Durski
Albert Gene Durski

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)  

Joyce Ann Durski (Bowers)
Joyce Ann Durski (Bowers)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)  

Norman Melvin Durski
Norman Melvin Durski

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)  

Stanley Walter Durski Jr
Stanley Walter Durski Jr

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)  

Mary Chapin DuShane
Mary Chapin DuShane

(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1962)  

Joseph Charles Dutrieux
Joseph Charles Dutrieux

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2003)  

Marion T Dutrieux
Marion T Dutrieux

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1988)  

Marjorie Marie Dutrieux (Smith)
Marjorie Marie Dutrieux

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Beverly Sue Dyer
Beverly Sue Dyer

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1969)  

William H. Dyer
William H. Dyer

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)  

Ignatius Ed Dylejko
Ignatius Ed Dylejko

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)  

Jane Dolores Dziekanski (Gresk)
Jane Dolores Dziekanski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)  

Angeline A Dzierla (Michalak)
Angeline A Dzierla (Mic…)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2020)  

John Dzierla
John Dzierla

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2021)  

Emma Louise Earl
Emma Louise Earl

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

James Thomas Eastman
James Thomas Eastman

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Donald Lee Easton
Donald Lee Easton

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2005)  

Ruth Ann Easton (Norton)
Ruth Ann Easton (Norton)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)  

Lenora C. Eastwood (Wood)
Lenora C. Eastwood (Wood)

(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1971)  

Olivia M. Eastwood (Forler)
Olivia M. Eastwood (Forler)

(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1933)  

Valerie Marie Eazsol (Bratton)
Valerie Marie Eazsol (B…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1992)  

Robert John Ebbole
Robert John Ebbole

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)  

Charles Herbert Ebright
Charles Herbert Ebright

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)  

Virginia F Eby (Harter)
Virginia F Eby (Harter)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2008)  

Beulah M Eckhart (Scheiman)
Beulah M Eckhart (Scheiman)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2017)  

Neletta Ecklund (Lingley)
Neletta Ecklund (Lingley)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)  

Dorothea May Eddy (Kerner)
Dorothea May Eddy (Kerner)

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1980)  

Jeanette H Eder (Bailie)
Jeanette H Eder (Bailie)

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1993)  

Samson Eder
Samson Eder

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1984)  

Sidney Eder
Sidney Eder

(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1934)  

Bobby Gene Edgin
Bobby Gene Edgin

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Laura W. Edinger
Laura W. Edinger

(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1913)  

Marguerite Edison (Smith)
Marguerite Edison (Smith)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1978)  

Mildred Edison (Wolfe)
Mildred Edison (Wolfe)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1999)  

Edward Edstrom
Edward Edstrom

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)  

Dexter Edwards
Dexter Edwards

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  

Sylvia Eileen Edwards (Moyer)
Sylvia Eileen Edwards

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  

Velma Edwards (Morin)
Velma Edwards (Morin)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Lenthal Eells
John Lenthal Eells

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)  

Herbert W Eger
Herbert W Eger

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)  

Jenice Elnora Eggleston (Halstead)
Jenice Elnora Eggleston

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  

Elizabeth A Egyed (Krieg)
Elizabeth A Egyed (Krieg)

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2012)  

Joseph Steven Egyed
Joseph Steven Egyed

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)  

Edwin S Ehlers
Edwin S Ehlers

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  

Marilyn Louise Ehman
Marilyn Louise Ehman

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)  

Charles Whitmer Ehninger
Charles Whitmer Ehninger

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  

Mary Kathryn Ehninger (Roederer)
Mary Kathryn Ehninger

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2000)  

Robert L Ehninger
Robert L Ehninger

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  

Louis F Eichorst
Louis F Eichorst

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)  

Paul Eichorst
Paul Eichorst

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert William Eichstedt
Robert William Eichstedt

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)  

Betty Jane Eike (Seanor)
Betty Jane Eike (Seanor)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)  

Dorothy Evelyn Eisbrenner (Dovonan)
Dorothy Evelyn Eisbre…

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1960)  

Betty Jean Eisenhour
Betty Jean Eisenhour

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1994)  

Russell Gene Eisner
Russell Gene Eisner

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)  

Doris Ann Elbel (Brown)
Doris Ann Elbel (Brown)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Frederick Elbel
Frederick Elbel

(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1972)  

Frederick Cunningham Elbel
Frederick Cunningham …

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2013)  

Irene Elbel (Dant)
Irene Elbel (Dant)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)  

Robert Fenton Elder
Robert Fenton Elder

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2005)  

Leroy Elledge
Leroy Elledge

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2023)  

Peter Ellenberger
Peter Ellenberger

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Anne Mae Eller (Kelly Garwood)
Anne Mae Eller (Kelly G…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)  

Betty Lou Eller (Brenton)
Betty Lou Eller (Brenton)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert Ernest Eller
Robert Ernest Eller

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1992)  

Ruth Iola Eller (Leonard)
Ruth Iola Eller (Leonard)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)  

Anna Sylvia Elliott (Lehman)
Anna Sylvia Elliott (Le…)

(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1934)  

Larry Keith Elliott
Larry Keith Elliott

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)  

Patricia Ann Elliott (Harris)
Patricia Ann Elliott (H…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  

William G. Elliott
William G. Elliott

(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1938)  

Donna Mae Ellis (Przybysz)
Donna Mae Ellis (Przybysz)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Dorothy Ann Ellis (Hagerty)
Dorothy Ann Ellis (Hagerty)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)  

Marjorie Marie Ellis (Scott)
Marjorie Marie Ellis (S…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)  

William Frank Ellis
William Frank Ellis

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)  

Ida E. Ellsworth (Butts)
Ida E. Ellsworth (Butts)

(Class Of 1872) (Deceased 1917)  

Carol Linn Emerick
Carol Linn Emerick

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald Neal Emerick
Donald Neal Emerick

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)  

Jim Emerick
Jim Emerick

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2023)  

Sandra Sue Emerick (Nowaczewski)
Sandra Sue Emerick (Now…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Alfred Carl Emery
Alfred Carl Emery

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1979)  

Margaret Sue Ann Emery (Greenwell)
Margaret Sue Ann Emery

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1949)  

Barbara Elaine Emmons
Barbara Elaine Emmons

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  

Frances Emmons (Heim)
Frances Emmons (Heim)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)  

James Arthur Engdahl
James Arthur Engdahl

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  

Theodore Raymond Engdahl
Theodore Raymond Engdahl

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  

Carolyn Ruth Engel (Hoffman)
Carolyn Ruth Engel (Hof…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Charles W Engel
Charles W Engel

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert John Engel
Robert John Engel

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Francis Engle
Francis Engle

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1971)  

Walter Harry Engle
Walter Harry Engle

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)  

Gerald L. "Bud" Enoch
Gerald L. "Bud" Enoch

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Charles E Eppenger
Charles E Eppenger

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)  

Francis Erwin Epperson
Francis Erwin Epperson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)  

Dan L Erhardt
Dan L Erhardt

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  

Lee Allen Erhardt
Lee Allen Erhardt

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2023)  

G. Walter Erickson
G. Walter Erickson

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2003)  

Lewis Lee Ericson
Lewis Lee Ericson

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Donn Eric Ernsberger
Donn Eric Ernsberger

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1985)  

Camilla Jane Erp (Braunsdorf)
Camilla Jane Erp (Braun…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)  

Elizabeth Ann Erp (Kline)
Elizabeth Ann Erp (Kline)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2000)  

Genevieve Erp (Glon)
Genevieve Erp (Glon)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

George Kenneth Erp
George Kenneth Erp

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)  

Edward Esch
Edward Esch

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1979)  

Gretchen Ruth Essig (Francis)
Gretchen Ruth Essig (Fr…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)  

William John Essig
William John Essig

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)  

Joe Eubanks
Joe Eubanks

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1984)  

Helen Eulitz (Petretic)
Helen Eulitz (Petretic)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1965)  

Lucille Marie Eulitz (Hickey)
Lucille Marie Eulitz (H…)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1998)  

Marie Eulitz (Kelley)
Marie Eulitz (Kelley)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)  

Florence Marie Evans (Daly)
Florence Marie Evans (Daly)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

James Lee Evans
James Lee Evans

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)  

Ola Lorain Evans (Williams)
Ola Lorain Evans (Williams)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Wilma Jean Evans (Ford)
Wilma Jean Evans (Ford)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)  

David Everett
David Everett

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)  

Edward Everett
Edward Everett

(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2010)  

Chester Marion Everly
Chester Marion Everly

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)  

Dorothy Rae Ewing (Haney)
Dorothy Rae Ewing (Haney)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  

Marcia Fabiszak (Surgeon)
Marcia Fabiszak (Surgeon)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)  

William Thomas Fabrycki
William Thomas Fabrycki

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Christopher Brendan Fagan
Christopher Brendan F…

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2006)  

Frank C Fahey
Frank C Fahey

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  

Lila Jane Fakos (Wallace)
Lila Jane Fakos (Wallace)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Kenneth Dean Fall
Kenneth Dean Fall

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)  

Walter G Faltynski
Walter G Faltynski

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Stephen Emery Farekas
Stephen Emery Farekas

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)  

Elaine Fargo (Abell)
Elaine Fargo (Abell)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

William Ralph Fargo
William Ralph Fargo

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

Helen Mary Farkas (Horvath)
Helen Mary Farkas (Horvath)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1979)  

Daniel Patrick Farley
Daniel Patrick Farley

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1944)  

Bruce Alan Farling
Bruce Alan Farling

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1995)  

Betty Louise Farner (Meyer)
Betty Louise Farner (Meyer)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

James Farner
James Farner

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  

Robert Earl Farner
Robert Earl Farner

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)  

Pat Farrell
Pat Farrell

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)  

Patrick Michael Farrell
Patrick Michael Farrell

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  

Elsa Louise Farrington (Honer)
Elsa Louise Farrington

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)  

Wayne Allan Farrington
Wayne Allan Farrington

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)  

Jack Fassnacht
Jack Fassnacht

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  

Lois M Fassnacht (Haber)
Lois M Fassnacht (Haber)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  

Nancy Carolyn Fassnacht (Hay)
Nancy Carolyn Fassnacht

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

William Harry Faulkner
William Harry Faulkner

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)  

Martin Feferman
Martin Feferman

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)  

Bernard William Feingold
Bernard William Feingold

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)  

Harvey Aubrey Feiwell
Harvey Aubrey Feiwell

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)  

Irving Feldman
Irving Feldman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)

Ralph Allen Fell
Ralph Allen Fell

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)  

DeVone Felty
DeVone Felty

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1990)  

Jeane Darline Fenner
Jeane Darline Fenner

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)  

William Fenzau
William Fenzau

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Paul Ference
Paul Ference

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)  

Dennis Robert Ferguson
Dennis Robert Ferguson

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1974)  

Gene W Ferguson
Gene W Ferguson

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1982)  

Leslie Allan Ferguson
Leslie Allan Ferguson

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2003)  

Robert Leland Ferguson
Robert Leland Ferguson

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Charles Fiedler
Charles Fiedler

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1977)  

Fred Fiedler
Fred Fiedler

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jack Ferdinand Fiedler
Jack Ferdinand Fiedler

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1970)  

John Edward Fiedler
John Edward Fiedler

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)  

Mary Fiedler (Crawford)
Mary Fiedler (Crawford)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2001)  

Ruth Ann Fiedler (Anderson)
Ruth Ann Fiedler (Anderson)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2001)  

Martha Jane Fields
Martha Jane Fields

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1998)  

Peggy Fields (Harris)
Peggy Fields (Harris)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  

Pat Filley
Pat Filley

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)  

Charles Finger
Charles Finger

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)  

Barbara Ann Fink (Michalos)
Barbara Ann Fink (Michalos)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Betty Lou Fink (Green)
Betty Lou Fink (Green)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  

Ilene F (Cooky) Carol Fink (Alpern)
Ilene F (Cooky) Carol…

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Orban Turrell Finney
Orban Turrell Finney

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1974)  

Fred Francis Fischbach
Fred Francis Fischbach

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

Lorraine Fischer (Dennison Witter)
Lorraine Fischer (Denni…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)  

Rebecca Sue Fischer
Rebecca Sue Fischer

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)  

Elizabeth Ruth Fish (Best)
Elizabeth Ruth Fish (Best)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  

Elijah Fisher
Elijah Fisher

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)  

Jean Eleanor Fisher (Thines)
Jean Eleanor Fisher (Th…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)  

Joyce Marie Fisher
Joyce Marie Fisher

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)  

Bertha Fishman (Gross)
Bertha Fishman (Gross)

(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1997)  

Louis Fishman
Louis Fishman

(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1981)  

Ruth Fishman (Aichele)
Ruth Fishman (Aichele)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2008)  

Olga V Fister
Olga V Fister

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  

Carrie Mae Fites (Ayers)
Carrie Mae Fites (Ayers)

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1976)  

Ronald D Flack
Ronald D Flack

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1999)  

Donald Flagle
Donald Flagle

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1979)  

Frederick Leroy Flagle
Frederick Leroy Flagle

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)  

J Lee Flanagan
J Lee Flanagan

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  

James David Flatoff
James David Flatoff

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)  

Arvester L Fleming
Arvester L Fleming

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)  

Barbara Ruth Fleming
Barbara Ruth Fleming

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)  

Bettylou Fleming (Miller)
Bettylou Fleming (Miller)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)  

Carol Ann Fleming (Baker)
Carol Ann Fleming (Baker)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)  

David Watson Fleming
David Watson Fleming

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)  

Frances Elaine Fleming (Stewart)
Frances Elaine Fleming

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Gloria Ann Fleming (Gillette)
Gloria Ann Fleming (Gil…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2022)  

Howard Walter Fleming
Howard Walter Fleming

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)  

Roberta Emrich Fleming (Anderson)
Roberta Emrich Fleming

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)  

Roland Edward Fleming
Roland Edward Fleming

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1985)  

Roger Otis Flint
Roger Otis Flint

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2005)  

Robert Edward Floring
Robert Edward Floring

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Dick Robert Flowers
Dick Robert Flowers

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)  

Dorothy Frances Flowers (Bozarth)
Dorothy Frances Flowers

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)  

Elizabeth J Flowers (Urban)
Elizabeth J Flowers (Urban)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Lavenia Flowers (Burnside)
Lavenia Flowers (Burnside)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary A Flowers
Mary A Flowers

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Natalie Flowers (Brown)
Natalie Flowers (Brown)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1981)  

Patricia Ann Flowers (Weller)
Patricia Ann Flowers (W…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)  

Joseph Flowers Jr.
Joseph Flowers Jr.

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

Patricia Ann Flynn (Coffield)
Patricia Ann Flynn (Cof…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

Gene A Fodge
Gene A Fodge

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)  

Clifford V Fodness
Clifford V Fodness

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1987)  

Shirley Jean Fodness (Symon)
Shirley Jean Fodness (S…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)  

Helen Elizabeth Fodor (Krauser)
Helen Elizabeth Fodor

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)  

Margaret Ann Fodor (Shafer)
Margaret Ann Fodor (Shafer)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)  

William James Fodor
William James Fodor

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1991)  

John Charles Fohrer
John Charles Fohrer

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)  

Ann Fokey (Straka)
Ann Fokey (Straka)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)  

Daniel Donald Foohey
Daniel Donald Foohey

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Melville Foohey
Robert Melville Foohey

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1985)  

Tom Marion Forbes
Tom Marion Forbes

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)  

Emma Ford
Emma Ford

(Class Of 1877) (Deceased 1915)  

George Burt Ford
George Burt Ford

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)  

Jacqueline Eunice Ford
Jacqueline Eunice Ford

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)  

Phillip B Ford
Phillip B Ford

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Stephen James Ford
Stephen James Ford

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1970)  

Marian Jean Foreman (Morehouse)
Marian Jean Foreman (Mo…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

M. Patricia Forker (Jenkins)
M. Patricia Forker (Jen…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Richard William Forrer
Richard William Forrer

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2007)  

Marjorie Ann Forrester (Dunfee)
Marjorie Ann Forrester

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  

Eugene Forsythe
Eugene Forsythe

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2024)  

Evelyn Lorena Fortin (Wagner)
Evelyn Lorena Fortin (W…)

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2005)  

Geraldine J Fortin (Heed)
Geraldine J Fortin (Heed)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)  

Gilbert H Fortin
Gilbert H Fortin

(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1998)  

Martin F. Fortson
Martin F. Fortson

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)  

William Bruce Fortson
William Bruce Fortson

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)  

Clyde Lee Foster
Clyde Lee Foster

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Marilyn Jane Foster (Kalamaros)
Marilyn Jane Foster (Ka…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2023)  

Richard D Foster
Richard D Foster

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)  

Sally Mae Foster (Ballatore)
Sally Mae Foster (Balla…)

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Marjorie Fothergill (Stoll)
Marjorie Fothergill (Stoll)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)  

James M Fotiou
James M Fotiou

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)  

Ronald Foulks
Ronald Foulks

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)  

Clifford Fouts Jr.
Clifford Fouts Jr.

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  

David Fox
David Fox

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)  

Elmer Ray Fox
Elmer Ray Fox

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1992)  

Ethelreda Fox (Houghton)
Ethelreda Fox (Houghton)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)  

Eugene Fox
Eugene Fox

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Horace William Fox
Horace William Fox

(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1968)  

William Fox
William Fox

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1943)  

Nina Beatrice Fralick (Skillman)
Nina Beatrice Fralick

(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1948)  

Cynthia Louise Frame (Graff)
Cynthia Louise Frame (G…)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)  

Deborah Ann Frame (Schoner)
Deborah Ann Frame (Schoner)

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Ferne Beryl Frame (Hendricks)
Ferne Beryl Frame (Hend…)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)  

Harvey Milton Frame
Harvey Milton Frame

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1989)  

Judith Ann Frame (Carlson)
Judith Ann Frame (Carlson)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)  

Lucille Marie Frame (Moon)
Lucille Marie Frame (Moon)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)  

Marjorie Ella Frame (Hubbard)
Marjorie Ella Frame (Hu…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)  

Robert L Frame
Robert L Frame

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1995)  

Roberta Sylvia Frame (Minczewski)
Roberta Sylvia Frame (M…)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2000)  

Mary Alice Frank (Mikulak)
Mary Alice Frank (Mikulak)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)  

Rubyle Frank (Weesner)
Rubyle Frank (Weesner)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1987)  

Shirley M Frank (Salo)
Shirley M Frank (Salo)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  

Jordan Edward Frankiewicz
Jordan Edward Frankie…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)  

Robert Leroy Franks
Robert Leroy Franks

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2023)  

Bernard Robert Frazin
Bernard Robert Frazin

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)  

Carole Ann Frederick (Grey)
Carole Ann Frederick (Grey)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)  

Francis Richard Frederick
Francis Richard Frede…

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Carolyn Fredericks (Hess)
Carolyn Fredericks (Hess)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)  

Oscar Fredrick Frederickson
Oscar Fredrick Freder…

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)  

Barbara Rae Fredrickson
Barbara Rae Fredrickson

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)  

Elizabeth Freeburn (Morgan)
Elizabeth Freeburn (Morgan)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1999)  

Doris Mae Freedman (Leventhal)
Doris Mae Freedman (Lev…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  

George D Freel
George D Freel

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1979)  

James Wesley Freel
James Wesley Freel

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)  

Nadine Eugenia Freel (Jodway)
Nadine Eugenia Freel (J…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1996)  

Philip D Freeman
Philip D Freeman

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1942)  

Robert Joseph Freidline
Robert Joseph Freidline

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Russell Warren Freidline
Russell Warren Freidline

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary L Freienstein
Mary L Freienstein

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  

Alice Lovina French (Jones)
Alice Lovina French (Jones)

(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1906)  

Frances "Fanny" Elizabeth French
Frances "Fanny" Eliza…

(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1950)  

Minnie C. French
Minnie C. French

(Class Of 1880) (Deceased 1951)  

Donald Ernest Frepan
Donald Ernest Frepan

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1984)  

Florence Marie Frepan (Ullery)
Florence Marie Frepan

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2016)  

James Michael Frepan
James Michael Frepan

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jeffrey Scott Frepan
Jeffrey Scott Frepan

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)  

Sandra Frepan (Barnes)
Sandra Frepan (Barnes)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Ernest Elwood Freund
Ernest Elwood Freund

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1968)  

Robert H Freund
Robert H Freund

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)  

Beverly Frey
Beverly Frey

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1991)  

Elizabeth "Betty" Frey (Maffitt)
Elizabeth "Betty" Frey

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)  

Mary Ann Frey (Butts)
Mary Ann Frey (Butts)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)  

Earl Fries
Earl Fries

(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1958)  

Marilyn Fries (Eberhardt)
Marilyn Fries (Eberhardt)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1993)  

Robert Earl Fries
Robert Earl Fries

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1962)  

Adare Fritz
Adare Fritz

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Alden Eugene Fritz
Alden Eugene Fritz

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)  

Harry Francis Fritz
Harry Francis Fritz

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)  

Ralph Joseph Fritz
Ralph Joseph Fritz

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1944)  

Theresa Fritz (Malling)
Theresa Fritz (Malling)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)  

Barbara Fromm (Cohen)
Barbara Fromm (Cohen)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2024)  

Edward Cain Froning
Edward Cain Froning

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1985)  

Henry Bernhart Froning
Henry Bernhart Froning

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Martha Elizabeth Frueh (Reidy)
Martha Elizabeth Frueh

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)  

Marian Fry (Ohmer)
Marian Fry (Ohmer)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2017)  

Pauline Blanche Fry (Fenn)
Pauline Blanche Fry (Fenn)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2014)  

Marilyn Jean Frye (Avon)
Marilyn Jean Frye (Avon)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)  

Albert A. Fulk
Albert A. Fulk

(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1959)  

Stewart Fulkerson
Stewart Fulkerson

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1975)  

Floyd Fulmer Jr
Floyd Fulmer Jr

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)  

Irma Jean Fultz
Irma Jean Fultz

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)  

Michael Funston
Michael Funston

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1983)  

Karen Anita Futrell (Jones)
Karen Anita Futrell (Jones)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Clara Fuzy (Kouts)
Clara Fuzy (Kouts)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)  

Mary Ann Fuzy (Moon)
Mary Ann Fuzy (Moon)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)  

Michael Fuzy, Jr
Michael Fuzy, Jr

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)  

Louise Gabe (Hassinger)
Louise Gabe (Hassinger)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)  

Dorothy Gacki (Brewer)
Dorothy Gacki (Brewer)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1959)  

Rita Mary Gadacz (Horvath)
Rita Mary Gadacz (Horvath)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)  

Richard Marlin Gaff
Richard Marlin Gaff

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  

William Caroll Gaines
William Caroll Gaines

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)  

Angeline Alice Gajewski (Stark)
Angeline Alice Gajewski

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)  

Sybil Galbreath (Jennings)
Sybil Galbreath (Jennings)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2012)  

Andrew Alton Gall
Andrew Alton Gall

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)  

James Gall
James Gall

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2006)  

Charles A. Gallagher
Charles A. Gallagher

(Class Of 1877) (Deceased 1930)  

Florence Gallagher (Decker)
Florence Gallagher (Decker)

(Class Of 1878) (Deceased 1927)  

Lillian Mae Gallagher (Babcock)
Lillian Mae Gallagher

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1965)  

Patrick M Gallivan
Patrick M Gallivan

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)  

Timothy David Gallivan
Timothy David Gallivan

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)  

Anna Jo Games (Haslanger)
Anna Jo Games (Haslanger)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)  

Nyling Gammage
Nyling Gammage

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)  

Mary Gardner (Dec)
Mary Gardner (Dec)

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)  

Phyllis Nadine Garn (Paltenghi-Martens)
Phyllis Nadine Garn (Pa…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)  

Albert Garnitz
Albert Garnitz

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)  

Margie A Garrard (Rondot)
Margie A Garrard (Rondot)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Bessie Mae Garrett (Schmidt)
Bessie Mae Garrett (Sch…)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2004)  

Delbert Garrett
Delbert Garrett

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)  

Gladys Garvin (Farnam)
Gladys Garvin (Farnam)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)  

Jean Garvin (Chapman)
Jean Garvin (Chapman)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1947)  

Tom A Garvin
Tom A Garvin

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1995)  

James Gaska
James Gaska

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

John Frederick Gassensmith
John Frederick Gassen…

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2022)  

Mercedes Marita Gassensmith
Mercedes Marita Gasse…

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  

Norbert John Gassensmith
Norbert John Gassensmith

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)  

Albert Edward Gay
Albert Edward Gay

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)  

James R Gaylor
James R Gaylor

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1956)  

John F Gaylor Jr
John F Gaylor Jr

(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1991)  

Arlene M Geabler (Shafer)
Arlene M Geabler (Shafer)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)  

William James Gehle
William James Gehle

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1972)  

Beverly Wayne Geier
Beverly Wayne Geier

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1993)  

Carol Lou Geier (Carpenter)
Carol Lou Geier (Carpenter)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1992)  

Vernon Leslie Geier
Vernon Leslie Geier

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1998)  

Mary Ann Geissler (Zgodzinski)
Mary Ann Geissler (Zgod…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)  

Dolores Gembarzewski (Fritz)
Dolores Gembarzewski (F…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1983)  

Irene A Gembarzewski (Panzica)
Irene A Gembarzewski (P…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Cameron LaMar Gemberling
Cameron LaMar Gemberling

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)  

Katherine Jean Gemberling (Lowe)
Katherine Jean Gember…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  

Abe Midge Gentner
Abe Midge Gentner

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)  

Isadore Gentner
Isadore Gentner

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1981)  

Max Gentner
Max Gentner

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)  

John Wesley Gentry
John Wesley Gentry

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)  

Rose P. George (Clark)
Rose P. George (Clark)

(Class Of 1876) (Deceased 1930)  

Clyde Geraghty
Clyde Geraghty

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1995)  

Louis C Gerecz
Louis C Gerecz

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Charles Gerhold
Charles Gerhold

(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1975)  

James H Gerhold
James H Gerhold

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert H Gerhold
Robert H Gerhold

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1988)  

William Gerhold
William Gerhold

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)  

Dennis Lee Geyer
Dennis Lee Geyer

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2023)  

Edmund Andrew Geyer
Edmund Andrew Geyer

(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1933)  

Mary Adeline Geyer (Carleton)
Mary Adeline Geyer (Car…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)  

Jeffery Vincent Gibney
Jeffery Vincent Gibney

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Dorothy Lillian Gibson (Sausman)
Dorothy Lillian Gibson

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)  

Henry L Giden
Henry L Giden

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)  

Carl Joseph Giefing
Carl Joseph Giefing

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)  

Matilda Kathleen Giefing (Daly)
Matilda Kathleen Giefing

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1988)  

Leona D Giese (Behliing)
Leona D Giese (Behliing)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

David Gilbert
David Gilbert

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2021)  

Robert Daniel Gilbert
Robert Daniel Gilbert

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)  

Blanche Ella Gilchrist (Sanderson)
Blanche Ella Gilchrist

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Frances Mary Gildea (Babinski)
Frances Mary Gildea (Ba…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Carlton Gill
Carlton Gill

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)  

Eleanor Gillen (Weddle)
Eleanor Gillen (Weddle)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1995)  

Marcella Gillen (Anderson)
Marcella Gillen (Anderson)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1991)  

Robert Martin Gillen
Robert Martin Gillen

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Brenda Gillespie (Lohroff)
Brenda Gillespie (Lohroff)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)  

Donald F. Gillette Jr.
Donald F. Gillette Jr.

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1966)  

John Gillis
John Gillis

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)  

James Edward Gilroy
James Edward Gilroy

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)  

Donald William Girone
Donald William Girone

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1994)  

Darlene Gish (Lane)
Darlene Gish (Lane)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

John Lincoln Gish
John Lincoln Gish

(Class Of 1880) (Deceased 1942)  

William David Gish
William David Gish

(Class Of 1875) (Deceased 1900)  

Gerald Glaser
Gerald Glaser

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)  

Helen Ruth Glaser (Reed)
Helen Ruth Glaser (Reed)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  

Ralph Harrison Glassburn
Ralph Harrison Glassburn

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2003)  

Victor S Glassburn
Victor S Glassburn

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)  

Jane A Esther Gleason (Wilson)
Jane A Esther Gleason

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  

John Gleason
John Gleason

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2024)  

Gloria Jeanne Glicksman (Gelman)
Gloria Jeanne Glicksman

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)  

Norbert Harry Gnoit
Norbert Harry Gnoit

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1944)  

Edward Eugene Gnott
Edward Eugene Gnott

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Margaret Lenna Goddard (Towler)
Margaret Lenna Goddard

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)  

Phyllis Goddard
Phyllis Goddard

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)  

Robert Leroy Goddard
Robert Leroy Goddard

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)  

Carol Sue Godfrey
Carol Sue Godfrey

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)  

James Whitney Godfrey
James Whitney Godfrey

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)  

Miriam Goebel (Rumpf)
Miriam Goebel (Rumpf)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1992)  

Ruth Ann Goes (Stephens)
Ruth Ann Goes (Stephens)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2005)  

William H Goes
William H Goes

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1945)  

Marjorie Lucille Goffeney (Vest)
Marjorie Lucille Goff…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1996)  

Ernie Goforth
Ernie Goforth

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Aletha Grace Goheen (Garbacz)
Aletha Grace Goheen (Ga…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)  

Kathleen Marie Goheen (Lee)
Kathleen Marie Goheen

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)  

Robert D Goheen
Robert D Goheen

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  

Clara M Golabowski
Clara M Golabowski

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2005)  

Mary E Golata (Romak)
Mary E Golata (Romak)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2019)  

Bernard Goldberg
Bernard Goldberg

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1984)  

Irvin Goldberg
Irvin Goldberg

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)  

Morris Goldberg
Morris Goldberg

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Paul Louis Goldberg
Paul Louis Goldberg

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)  

Delores Golden (Chambliss)
Delores Golden (Chambliss)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)  

Edith Mae Golden (Miller)
Edith Mae Golden (Miller)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)  

Willie Jose Golden
Willie Jose Golden

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)  

Joseph Goldner
Joseph Goldner

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2001)  

Marvin Aaron Goldstein
Marvin Aaron Goldstein

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Rose Mary Golichowski (Bella)
Rose Mary Golichowski

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2023)  

Adeline Theresa Golubski (Blake)
Adeline Theresa Golubski

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)  

Carl Francis Gombor
Carl Francis Gombor

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1992)  

Irene Gombor (Wartha)
Irene Gombor (Wartha)

(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2006)  

Alice Pauline Gondeck (Craven)
Alice Pauline Gondeck

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Wellington Marshal Good
Wellington Marshal Good

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)  

Kathryn Ann Goodman (Inwood)
Kathryn Ann Goodman (In…)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2023)  

George W Goodrick
George W Goodrick

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1979)  

Sanford Goodrick
Sanford Goodrick

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)  

Clara Gooley (Vance)
Clara Gooley (Vance)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2015)  

Carl Robert Gorbitz
Carl Robert Gorbitz

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2002)  

Mike Gorbitz
Mike Gorbitz

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)  

Stephen John Gorbitz
Stephen John Gorbitz

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)  

Sharon Ann Gordy (Kitkowski)
Sharon Ann Gordy (Kitko…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1997)  

Jack Bert Gorney
Jack Bert Gorney

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1989)  

Susan Lee Gorney (Frauli)
Susan Lee Gorney (Frauli)

(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)  

Edmund Leo Gorney Jr
Edmund Leo Gorney Jr

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1995)  

Anne Gizella Gorog (Sipocz)
Anne Gizella Gorog (Sipocz)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Gloria Gorog
Gloria Gorog

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2023)  

David Gorrell
David Gorrell

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)  

James Scott Gorrell
James Scott Gorrell

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1994)  

Margaret Marianne Gorski
Margaret Marianne Gorski

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2013)  

Betty Marie Goss (Gerhold)
Betty Marie Goss (Gerhold)

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2013)  

Gloria Goss (Debuysser)
Gloria Goss (Debuysser)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)  

Harry Goss
Harry Goss

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2003)  

Marguerite E Goss
Marguerite E Goss

(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2013)  

Sally Jean Goss (McConnell)
Sally Jean Goss (McConnell)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Albert Louis Gottman
Albert Louis Gottman

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)  

Bruce Martin Gould
Bruce Martin Gould

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)  

Donald Grabarek
Donald Grabarek

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)  

Frank Joseph Grabarek
Frank Joseph Grabarek

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)  

Josephine Ann Grabarek (Busse)
Josephine Ann Grabarek

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)  

Matt Claude Grabarek
Matt Claude Grabarek

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)  

Evelyn Anne Grabarz (Skrzypiec)
Evelyn Anne Grabarz (Sk…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1979)  

Norma Jean Grady (Weaver)
Norma Jean Grady (Weaver)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)  

Albert E Graf
Albert E Graf

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2011)  

Charles Graham
Charles Graham

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Gordon Jackson Graham
Gordon Jackson Graham

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Craig Grall
Craig Grall

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)  

Diana Lynn Grall
Diana Lynn Grall

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)  

Ruth Ann Grall (Berry)
Ruth Ann Grall (Berry)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)  

Jack E. Grall Jr.
Jack E. Grall Jr.

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)  

Ralph R Grams
Ralph R Grams

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)  

Mary Ann Granat (Kring)
Mary Ann Granat (Kring)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)