In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

J Kent Achterberg
J Kent Achterberg

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Elizabeth Dolores Ackill (O'Brien)
Elizabeth Dolores Ackill

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Kathryn Helen Adams (Tampas)
Kathryn Helen Adams (Ta…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Ruth Adams (Morton)
Ruth Adams (Morton)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Carol Sue Alasko
Carol Sue Alasko

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dorothy Lea Alexander (Coleman)
Dorothy Lea Alexander

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Annie R Allen (Spearman)
Annie R Allen (Spearman)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Jean Allen (Green)
Betty Jean Allen (Green)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)

Vera May Rose Altergott (Norris)
Vera May Rose Altergott

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy Amber
Nancy Amber

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert C Anderson
Robert C Anderson

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Jerry Andrews
Jerry Andrews

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

William R Andrews Sr.
William R Andrews Sr.

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Beulah M Applegreen (Scheiman)
Beulah M Applegreen (Sc…)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2017)  

Frank Ellis Appleton
Frank Ellis Appleton

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jack H Appleton
Jack H Appleton

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Beatrice E Ashby (Moore)
Beatrice E Ashby (Moore)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

William A Aslin
William A Aslin

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kathleen Atherton
Kathleen Atherton

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Phyllis Ruth Aughinbaugh
Phyllis Ruth Aughinbaugh

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1988)

Vernator Austin (Taylor)
Vernator Austin (Taylor)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)

Doris Bahde (Schrop)
Doris Bahde (Schrop)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2016)  

Barbara Jean Bailey (Brandy)
Barbara Jean Bailey (Br…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty Lou Baker (Stajkowski)
Betty Lou Baker (Stajko…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Baker
Richard Baker

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ed M Balanow
Ed M Balanow

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)  

Sandra Ball (Jankowski)
Sandra Ball (Jankowski)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald Earl Balsley
Ronald Earl Balsley

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Balukiewiz (Donlin)
Patricia Balukiewiz (Do…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Margaret Bango (Sappington)
Margaret Bango (Sappington)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Albert Lee Banks
Albert Lee Banks

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Sharon Elizabeth Banks
Sharon Elizabeth Banks

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Loretta Bannon (Planck)
Loretta Bannon (Planck)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Joseph Baraso
Richard Joseph Baraso

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Ladys Lee Barlow
Ladys Lee Barlow

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Rosemary P Barrett (Gentler)
Rosemary P Barrett (Gen…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Rose Marie Barrier (Traver Holston)
Rose Marie Barrier (Tra…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

George F Basker
George F Basker

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1984)

James Robert Basker
James Robert Basker

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)

Linda S Bass
Linda S Bass

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)  

Bessie Mary Batalis (Reimnitz)
Bessie Mary Batalis (Re…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Chris G Batalis
Chris G Batalis

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Ike George Batalis
Ike George Batalis

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Janeen Kay Beard (Kromkowski)
Janeen Kay Beard (Kromk…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Raymond John Beard
Raymond John Beard

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Charles Behling
Thomas Charles Behling

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Beverly Jean Bella (Gadacz)
Beverly Jean Bella (Gadacz)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Wanda A Bellar (Cargile)
Wanda A Bellar (Cargile)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)  

Frances Benson (Carter)
Frances Benson (Carter)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

George F Benson
George F Benson

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edward Lawrence Bergan
Edward Lawrence Bergan

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Joseph Bergan
John Joseph Bergan

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Helen Virginia Bernhard
Helen Virginia Bernhard

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Henry Bernhart Froning
Henry Bernhart Froning

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Judy K Biastock (Biastock)
Judy K Biastock (Biastock)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Eugene Biley
Richard Eugene Biley

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)

Edward Blankert
Edward Blankert

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)  

Ron Blasczyk
Ron Blasczyk

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Nancy Bloom (Skoving)
Nancy Bloom (Skoving)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Kenneth Douglas Blount
Kenneth Douglas Blount

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)  

Harriet Blume (King)
Harriet Blume (King)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

Janice Yvonne Blume
Janice Yvonne Blume

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Larry Blume
Larry Blume

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Linda Jayne Bock (Rushin)
Linda Jayne Bock (Rushin)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Joyce Ann Bokor (James)
Joyce Ann Bokor (James)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ronn Allin Booz
Ronn Allin Booz

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1996)  

Paul L Borough
Paul L Borough

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

William L Borough
William L Borough

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Alice Rose Borsodi
Alice Rose Borsodi

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Richard Borsodi
Robert Richard Borsodi

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Kathleen Ann Botteron
Kathleen Ann Botteron

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Susan Lee Bourdon (Chamberlain)
Susan Lee Bourdon (Cham…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kathleen Diedre Boyce (Beal)
Kathleen Diedre Boyce

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)

John Boyer
John Boyer

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Sharon H Brame (Tankersley)
Sharon H Brame (Tankersley)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)

George W Brannon
George W Brannon

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Clara Jeann Brantley (Snyder)
Clara Jeann Brantley (S…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Bernard Brehmer
John Bernard Brehmer

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Harry A Breske
Harry A Breske

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)  

Nancy Lee Bright (Cronin)
Nancy Lee Bright (Cronin)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Brosk
Richard Brosk

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathleen Harriet Brown (Joiner)
Kathleen Harriet Brown

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Phil Allen Brown
Phil Allen Brown

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)  

Don H Brunette
Don H Brunette

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Diane Brunson
Diane Brunson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Andre Bryant Buchanan
Andre Bryant Buchanan

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)  

Carol Kay Bujtas (Hock)
Carol Kay Bujtas (Hock)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patty Ann Bunch (Geyer)
Patty Ann Bunch (Geyer)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

George Frederick Burke
George Frederick Burke

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

William T Burroughs
William T Burroughs

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Floyd L Burton
Floyd L Burton

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Molly June Busch (Herban)
Molly June Busch (Herban)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Shari Busse
Shari Busse

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Shirley Mae Butler (Paczcesny)
Shirley Mae Butler (Pac…)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  

Grace Alice Butts (Gresham)
Grace Alice Butts (Gresham)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)  

Robert Eugene Butts
Robert Eugene Butts

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)

Donna Ruth Campbell (Priebe)
Donna Ruth Campbell (Pr…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Janice Eileen Campbell
Janice Eileen Campbell

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Marilyn Sue Campbell (Czarnecki)
Marilyn Sue Campbell (C…)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)  

Gladys Laverne Carey (Porter)
Gladys Laverne Carey (P…)

(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1983)  

William Leonard Carney
William Leonard Carney

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1973)  

Emerson Lamar Carr
Emerson Lamar Carr

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1967)

Martha Carr (Choitz)
Martha Carr (Choitz)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Ellen Carr (Luebke Handwork)
Mary Ellen Carr (Luebke…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy Carr
Nancy Carr

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Calvin Carter
Calvin Carter

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)  

Frances Joan Carter (Wilson)
Frances Joan Carter (Wi…)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Fred Douglass Carter
Fred Douglass Carter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Gerald Davis Carter
Gerald Davis Carter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas R Cassady
Thomas R Cassady

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Dianna Elaine Castle
Dianna Elaine Castle

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Arnold A Cater
Arnold A Cater

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Ronald Joseph Cenclewski
Ronald Joseph Cenclewski

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1987)  

Terri Daryll Cephus
Terri Daryll Cephus

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jeanne Lou Chambers (Wiesinger)
Jeanne Lou Chambers (Wi…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry Chambliss
Larry Chambliss

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Henry L Chandler
Henry L Chandler

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary Ann Chaney (Lewis)
Mary Ann Chaney (Lewis)

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Eugene Thomas Chism
Eugene Thomas Chism

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Patricia Ann Chodzinski (Wonder)
Patricia Ann Chodzinski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)

Larry Chrapliwy
Larry Chrapliwy

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)  

Joseph Byron Chunn
Joseph Byron Chunn

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1971)  

Constance Ciszewski (Bartoszeicz)
Constance Ciszewski (Ba…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Charles E Clark
Charles E Clark

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

John S Clark
John S Clark

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Brooke Clements
Robert Brooke Clements

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Larry Clough
Larry Clough

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)

Walter Coalman
Walter Coalman

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)

Muriel S Cohen (Ruben Katz)
Muriel S Cohen (Ruben Katz)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)  

William E Cole
William E Cole

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

David F Collins
David F Collins

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ken Comai
Ken Comai

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Nancy Kaye Compton (Chmiel)
Nancy Kaye Compton (Chmiel)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Greg Conery
Greg Conery

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Linda Gail Connelly
Linda Gail Connelly

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Thomas Kenneth Connelly
Thomas Kenneth Connelly

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary Louise Cook
Mary Louise Cook

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Barbara Jean Cooper (Logan)
Barbara Jean Cooper (Logan)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Ron Harold Copenhaver
Ron Harold Copenhaver

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)

John Jack Coquillard
John Jack Coquillard

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Mina P Costin
Mina P Costin

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Sharon Cox (Lehman)
Sharon Cox (Lehman)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Catherine Marie Cressy
Catherine Marie Cressy

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Gladys Louise Crone (Los)
Gladys Louise Crone (Los)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Bob C Crouch
Bob C Crouch

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1976)

Carolyn Crum (Cary)
Carolyn Crum (Cary)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Marie Csabi
Joyce Marie Csabi

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Anne Culp (Evans)
Patricia Anne Culp (Evans)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Patricia Susan Cunningham
Patricia Susan Cunnin…

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

John F Curl
John F Curl

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Carolyn Antonette Curry (Mayes)
Carolyn Antonette Curry

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Alice M Czeck (Skwarcan)
Alice M Czeck (Skwarcan)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Dalka
Michael Dalka

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Barbara Jean Daly (Duggan)
Barbara Jean Daly (Duggan)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Dorothy Lee Daniel (Eslinger)
Dorothy Lee Daniel (Esl…)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

Sandra Kay Danielowicz (Davis)
Sandra Kay Danielowicz

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Karol Jane Daron
Karol Jane Daron

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)  

Ralph Keith Daveline
Ralph Keith Daveline

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Davidson
Thomas Davidson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)

Allen Lee Davis
Allen Lee Davis

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Dennis Davis
Dennis Davis

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)  

Eddy Joe Davis
Eddy Joe Davis

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)

Evon Davis
Evon Davis

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Leon McKinley Davis
Leon McKinley Davis

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)

Marvin Louis Davis
Marvin Louis Davis

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Norma Elizabeth Davis (Trimmer)
Norma Elizabeth Davis

(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2016)  

Ollilsteen L Davis (Miles)
Ollilsteen L Davis (Miles)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Rita Davis (Crimmins)
Rita Davis (Crimmins)

(Deceased 2017)  

Ronald L Deferbrache
Ronald L Deferbrache

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Jodell Dembkiewicz (Douglas)
Mary Jodell Dembkiewicz

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Cathryn Roberta DeMunck (Olson)
Cathryn Roberta DeMunck

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Paul Frederick Dennert
Paul Frederick Dennert

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Larry Dennet
Larry Dennet

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)  

John Anthony Dentz
John Anthony Dentz

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)

Thomas James Derue
Thomas James Derue

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1974)  

Arthur Leon DeVolder
Arthur Leon DeVolder

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)  

Harry Webster Dieter
Harry Webster Dieter

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas Dobski
Thomas Dobski

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)  

Mary Elizabeth Doetsch (Cook)
Mary Elizabeth Doetsch

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Martha Dolde (Cenkush)
Mary Martha Dolde (Cenkush)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)  

James Donnelly
James Donnelly

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)  

James R Donnelly
James R Donnelly

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Abraham Dorsey
Abraham Dorsey

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Steve J Douglas
Steve J Douglas

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)

Patrick Neil Downey
Patrick Neil Downey

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jacqueline M Doyle (Bark)
Jacqueline M Doyle (Bark)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

L Wayne Doyle
L Wayne Doyle

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Audrey Carolyn Drymon (Holsinger)
Audrey Carolyn Drymon

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

Bette J Drymon (Duiker)
Bette J Drymon (Duiker)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

James T Duke Dulcet
James T Duke Dulcet

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Jim Dunn
Jim Dunn

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

Carol Ann Dunsizer
Carol Ann Dunsizer

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1983)

Barbara Ann Dupy (Humnicky)
Barbara Ann Dupy (Humnicky)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Beverly Sue Dyer
Beverly Sue Dyer

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Emma Louise Earl
Emma Louise Earl

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Charles Herbert Ebright
Charles Herbert Ebright

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)  

Bobby Gene Edgin
Bobby Gene Edgin

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

John L Eells
John L Eells

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Doris Elbel (Brown)
Doris Elbel (Brown)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Peter Ellenberger
Peter Ellenberger

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Ann Elliott (Harris)
Patricia Ann Elliott (H…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald Neal Emerick
Donald Neal Emerick

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Arthur Engdahl
James Arthur Engdahl

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)  

Carolyn Ruth Engel (Hoffman)
Carolyn Ruth Engel (Hof…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Lewis Lee Ericson
Lewis Lee Ericson

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Donn Eric Ernsberger
Donn Eric Ernsberger

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1985)  

Wilma Jean Evans
Wilma Jean Evans

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)  

William Thomas Fabrycki
William Thomas Fabrycki

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Elaine Fargo (Abell)
Elaine Fargo (Abell)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Irving Feldman
Irving Feldman

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)

Robert Leland Ferguson
Robert Leland Ferguson

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Peggy Fields (Harris)
Peggy Fields (Harris)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)  

Barbara Ann Fink (Michalos)
Barbara Ann Fink (Michalos)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Betty Lou Fink (Green)
Betty Lou Fink (Green)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  

Ilene F (Cooky) Fink (Alpern)
Ilene F (Cooky) Fink (A…)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

David Fleming
David Fleming

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Frances Elaine Fleming (Stewart)
Frances Elaine Fleming

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Edward Floring
Robert Edward Floring

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Elizabeth J Flowers (Urban)
Elizabeth J Flowers (Urban)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Joseph Flowers
Joseph Flowers

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)

Lavenia Flowers (Burnside)
Lavenia Flowers (Burnside)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Marjorie A Forrester (Dunfee)
Marjorie A Forrester (D…)

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)  

Clyde Lee Foster
Clyde Lee Foster

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Clifford Fouts
Clifford Fouts

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Joseph Freidline
Robert Joseph Freidline

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Russell Warren Freidline
Russell Warren Freidline

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Florence Marie Frepan (Ullery)
Florence Marie Frepan

(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2016)  

Ernest Elwood Freund
Ernest Elwood Freund

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1968)  

Adare Fritz
Adare Fritz

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Alden Eugene Fritz
Alden Eugene Fritz

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Marian Fry (Ohmer)
Marian Fry (Ohmer)

(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2017)  

Irma Fultz
Irma Fultz

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Funston
Michael Funston

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1983)  

Karen Anita Futrell (Jones)
Karen Anita Futrell (Jones)

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Louise Gabe (Hassinger)
Louise Gabe (Hassinger)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)  

Margie A Garrard (Rondot)
Margie A Garrard (Rondot)

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

Albert Edward Gay
Albert Edward Gay

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Irene A Gembarzewski (Panzica)
Irene A Gembarzewski (P…)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Louis C Gerecz
Louis C Gerecz

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Jeffery Vincent Gibney
Jeffery Vincent Gibney

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Leona D Giese (Behliing)
Leona D Giese (Behliing)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

Blanche Ella Gilchrist (Sanderson)
Blanche Ella Gilchrist

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Frances Mary Gildea (Babinski)
Frances Mary Gildea (Ba…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Donald Gillette
Donald Gillette

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edward Eugene Gnott
Edward Eugene Gnott

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)  

Marvin Aaron Goldstein
Marvin Aaron Goldstein

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Alice Gondeck (Craven)
Alice Gondeck (Craven)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Sharon Ann Gordy (Kitkowski)
Sharon Ann Gordy (Kitko…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jack Gorney
Jack Gorney

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1990)  

Sally Jean Goss
Sally Jean Goss

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Charles Graham
Charles Graham

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Craig Grall
Craig Grall

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)

Rosemary M Granger
Rosemary M Granger

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)

Daniel T Green
Daniel T Green

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1963)  

Loretta Jean Green (Wallace)
Loretta Jean Green (Wal…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Marilyn Green
Marilyn Green

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Richard Allen Green
Richard Allen Green

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert Keith Greene
Robert Keith Greene

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Clarence Edward Greer
Clarence Edward Greer

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

James Richard Grillo
James Richard Grillo

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Tait Grorud
Tait Grorud

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)

Priscilla May Gubi
Priscilla May Gubi

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Marjorie Rose Gulatta (Hall)
Marjorie Rose Gulatta

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

John Franklin Gulick
John Franklin Gulick

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)  

Katheryn Marie Gustafson
Katheryn Marie Gustafson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)

Karen Guzicki
Karen Guzicki

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)

Patsi Hackney
Patsi Hackney

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Helmut Haefke
Helmut Haefke

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)

Wayne Scott Hagan
Wayne Scott Hagan

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Paul E Hagedorn
Paul E Hagedorn

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)  

John Walter Hager
John Walter Hager

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)

Mansiel Patrick Hagerty
Mansiel Patrick Hagerty

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Pat Hagerty
Pat Hagerty

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Jennings Hall
Michael Jennings Hall

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1968)  

Gayle Mae Hambridge
Gayle Mae Hambridge

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phyllis Joy Hammons (Hoviak)
Phyllis Joy Hammons (Ho…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia Ann Harlozinski (Hillebrand)
Patricia Ann Harlozinski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Linda Marjean Harman
Linda Marjean Harman

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Kathleen Harriet (Joiner)
Kathleen Harriet (Joiner)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)  

Judith Ann Harris (James)
Judith Ann Harris (James)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert Lewis "Bozie" Harris
Robert Lewis "Bozie" …

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Stephen Thomas Hart
Stephen Thomas Hart

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Keane Harvey
Keane Harvey

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Paul Harvey
Paul Harvey

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

William E Hatfield
William E Hatfield

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Terrance Hauteman
Terrance Hauteman

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Elwood Hayes
Elwood Hayes

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Duane Hays
Duane Hays

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)  

Arthur G Hazinski
Arthur G Hazinski

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Rita M Hein (Monaco)
Rita M Hein (Monaco)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald Joseph Helak
Donald Joseph Helak

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Thomas Edward Henderson
Thomas Edward Henderson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael L. Henry
Michael L. Henry

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)  

John R Heritz
John R Heritz

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Stanley Herman
Stanley Herman

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

D J Hess
D J Hess

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald Dean Hetteson
Ronald Dean Hetteson

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

James Lee Hill
James Lee Hill

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Cheryl Elizabeth Hills
Cheryl Elizabeth Hills

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mario Hilton
Mario Hilton

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)  

Ann Marie Hintz (Richardson)
Ann Marie Hintz (Richar…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)

Merrus Hoctel (Irwin)
Merrus Hoctel (Irwin)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Cecil Phillip Hodgson
Cecil Phillip Hodgson

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard Louis Hoffer
Richard Louis Hoffer

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Betty Jane Hoffman (Nagy)
Betty Jane Hoffman (Nagy)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Jerry J Hoffman
Jerry J Hoffman

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

John J Hoffman
John J Hoffman

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)  

William Hojinacki
William Hojinacki

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

James Holland
James Holland

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lee Holland
Lee Holland

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

David Karl Holmberg
David Karl Holmberg

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Helen Holmes (Engle)
Helen Holmes (Engle)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)  

Linda Louise Holycross (Bunns)
Linda Louise Holycross

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)  

JoAnn M Hoover
JoAnn M Hoover

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Tom Horan
Tom Horan

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mark Horner
Mark Horner

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald Neal Michael Horning
Donald Neal Michael H…

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Betty Jean Hosimer (Stump)
Betty Jean Hosimer (Stump)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

Janet Hostetler
Janet Hostetler

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jean Houck (Fino)
Jean Houck (Fino)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  

Carolyn Jean Howard (Hartz)
Carolyn Jean Howard (Hartz)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)  

Jacquelyn Marie Howard (Hoyt)
Jacquelyn Marie Howard

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Leslie Howard
Thomas Leslie Howard

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Evelyn Joan Howell (Dean)
Evelyn Joan Howell (Dean)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Jon Hruska
Jon Hruska

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Willie J Hubbard
Willie J Hubbard

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)  

William W Hubler
William W Hubler

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Dorothy Hudson (Pritchard)
Dorothy Hudson (Pritchard)

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Evelyn I Hull (Nelson)
Evelyn I Hull (Nelson)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Gerakd A Humberger
Gerakd A Humberger

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Marabelle Helen Hunn (Flokner)
Marabelle Helen Hunn (F…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Larry Hurtle
Larry Hurtle

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bruce Arthur Hurwick
Bruce Arthur Hurwick

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Frank C Ieraci
Frank C Ieraci

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Yolanda Elizabeth Illes
Yolanda Elizabeth Illes

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Barbara Jean Ingram
Barbara Jean Ingram

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)  

Marvin H Ingram
Marvin H Ingram

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Dorothy May Ivory (Smith)
Dorothy May Ivory (Smith)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)  

Bercy Mormal Ivy (Young)
Bercy Mormal Ivy (Young)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Frank Jackson
Frank Jackson

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Eugene R Jagla
Eugene R Jagla

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Kenneth Roman Jamrozy
Kenneth Roman Jamrozy

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

William Joseph Jaroszewski
William Joseph Jarosz…

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Hillary Dwight Jenkins
Hillary Dwight Jenkins

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Joseph Martin Jennings
Joseph Martin Jennings

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Delphine M Jerzakowski (Glaser)
Delphine M Jerzakowski

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Isabelle I Jerzakowski (Bauer)
Isabelle I Jerzakowski

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)  

Charles John Jeske
Charles John Jeske

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Raoul Eric Joers
Raoul Eric Joers

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

David A Johnson
David A Johnson

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald Ward Johnson
Donald Ward Johnson

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2011)

Kathryn Marie Johnson (Lowery)
Kathryn Marie Johnson

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary A Johnson (Broderick)
Mary A Johnson (Broderick)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Mitchell L Johnson
Mitchell L Johnson

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Gerald Jones
Gerald Jones

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Percy Jene Jones
Percy Jene Jones

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Bill Jorgensen
Bill Jorgensen

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Carolyn Sue Jurek (Pusley)
Carolyn Sue Jurek (Pusley)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Frederick George Kagel
Frederick George Kagel

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)  

Martin William Kaniewski
Martin William Kaniewski

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Frank Karmolinski
Frank Karmolinski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Larry Kasa
Larry Kasa

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)  

Marian M Kaszas (Travis)
Marian M Kaszas (Travis)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)  

Genevieve Joesphine Kazmierczak (Zielinski)
Genevieve Joesphine K…

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)  

Bonnie Keip (Mabrey)
Bonnie Keip (Mabrey)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Helen Irene Keirns (Walden)
Helen Irene Keirns (Walden)

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)  

James Richard Kemp
James Richard Kemp

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael Kerestury
Michael Kerestury

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)  

Allen E Kester
Allen E Kester

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Wayne Kile
Wayne Kile

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  

Patricia Lucille Kindig (Ross)
Patricia Lucille Kindig

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

Ola Kindred (Williams)
Ola Kindred (Williams)

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Raymond Gordon Klockow
Raymond Gordon Klockow

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Gwendolyn J Kluge
Gwendolyn J Kluge

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)  

Edward William Kluth
Edward William Kluth

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Irene Mary Kobylarek (Rickert)
Irene Mary Kobylarek (R…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Michael Koehler
Michael Koehler

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)  

Diane Kolesiak (Tuttle)
Diane Kolesiak (Tuttle)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dolores A Kolesiak (Zambo)
Dolores A Kolesiak (Zambo)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Doris Ann Kominowski (Brown)
Doris Ann Kominowski (B…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Gertrude Kornfeld (Zavatsky)
Gertrude Kornfeld (Zava…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Barbara Jeanne Korpal (Wilmes)
Barbara Jeanne Korpal

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

La Verna Kosik (Schrader)
La Verna Kosik (Schrader)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Larry Lee Kovachevich
Larry Lee Kovachevich

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Maria Elizabeth Kovacs
Maria Elizabeth Kovacs

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)  

Paul Krempetz
Paul Krempetz

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

Jack I Krieg
Jack I Krieg

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Raechel L Krill
Raechel L Krill

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Alan Kristowski
Alan Kristowski

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)  

Ernest Kronewitter
Ernest Kronewitter

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Joyce Kruszynski (Chamberlain)
Joyce Kruszynski (Chamb…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

John Raymond Krych
John Raymond Krych

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1996)  

Charles I Kuczor
Charles I Kuczor

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Mary Craft Kuczwara (Nellans)
Mary Craft Kuczwara (Ne…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)  

Kathryn A Kuespert (Huffman)
Kathryn A Kuespert (Huf…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert Earl Kuhny
Robert Earl Kuhny

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)  

Nancy Kus (Donlin)
Nancy Kus (Donlin)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Aloysius Kuzmicz
Aloysius Kuzmicz

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Michael Anthony Kuzmicz
Michael Anthony Kuzmicz

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)

Delores C. “Dolly” Kwiecinski
Delores C. “Dolly” Kw…

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Donald Maurice Land
Donald Maurice Land

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Patricia Ann Lange (Simpkins)
Patricia Ann Lange (Sim…)

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Doris A LaPlace
Doris A LaPlace

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edward Dean Lark
Edward Dean Lark

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Eddie Lark
Robert Eddie Lark

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)  

Gustav Lass
Gustav Lass

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)  

Charles E Lauer
Charles E Lauer

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Eugene Leonard Laughlin
Eugene Leonard Laughlin

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Kathleen Marie Laughlin (Furukawa)
Kathleen Marie Laughlin

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)

Karen Maureen Lawrence (Allen)
Karen Maureen Lawrence

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Frank Lax
Frank Lax

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)  

Magdalena LeBlanc (Scuba)
Magdalena LeBlanc (Scuba)

(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2016)  

Herbert Lee
Herbert Lee

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Harriet J Leffel (Flowers)
Harriet J Leffel (Flowers)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Ester L Lemons (Wright)
Ester L Lemons (Wright)

(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2018)  

Raymond Joseph Lentch
Raymond Joseph Lentch

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1996)  

Phillip A Levy
Phillip A Levy

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1945)  

Ed Lind
Ed Lind

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)

George J Lochmondy Jr
George J Lochmondy Jr

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

Dan Locke
Dan Locke

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Barbara J Logan
Barbara J Logan

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Barbara K Lowden (Williams)
Barbara K Lowden (Williams)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Robert William Loy
Robert William Loy

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Dolores Verna Macey (McCarthy)
Dolores Verna Macey (Mc…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert J Mackin
Robert J Mackin

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Michael Madigan
Michael Madigan

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)

Williana Marie Maefield (Martin)
Williana Marie Maefield

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Iris A Magee
Iris A Magee

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gertrude M Major (Temple)
Gertrude M Major (Temple)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Georgianne Makris
Georgianne Makris

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joann Mallard (Grywczynski)
Joann Mallard (Grywczynski)

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Ann Mallory
Patricia Ann Mallory

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lois Louise Manges (Detamore)
Lois Louise Manges (Det…)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Karen Mae Manning (Fedor)
Karen Mae Manning (Fedor)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard Mark
Richard Mark

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)

Helen M Marlin (Schrader)
Helen M Marlin (Schrader)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Mickey P Maros
Mickey P Maros

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)

Charles Edward Martin
Charles Edward Martin

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Phyllis Martin (Whitcomb)
Phyllis Martin (Whitcomb)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

Robert D Martin
Robert D Martin

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Susan Marie Martinczak
Susan Marie Martinczak

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)  

Philip C Masterson
Philip C Masterson

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)  

Helen J Mauro (Cira)
Helen J Mauro (Cira)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Betty Elizabeth Mazlo
Betty Elizabeth Mazlo

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dale E McColley
Dale E McColley

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Bonnie McCoy (Matthews)
Bonnie McCoy (Matthews)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Brenda Doris McDonald (Chambliss)
Brenda Doris McDonald

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Eugene McDonald
Eugene McDonald

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)

Eugene W McDonald
Eugene W McDonald

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John M McDonald
John M McDonald

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)  

Wilbur McDougal
Wilbur McDougal

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)  

Joyce Margaret McFarlane (Endres)
Joyce Margaret McFarlane

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Margaret Mcindoe (Gentry)
Margaret Mcindoe (Gentry)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)  

Wayne Matthew McInerny
Wayne Matthew McInerny

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Jeffrey A McIntyre
Jeffrey A McIntyre

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Marjorie Ann McKenzie (Brentlinger)
Marjorie Ann McKenzie

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

John McLean
John McLean

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Jane McNabb (Huff)
Mary Jane McNabb (Huff)

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)  

Gloria Fay McNulty
Gloria Fay McNulty

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)  

Sarah Sally Johnston Mead (Schneider)
Sarah Sally Johnston …

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)  

David Meade
David Meade

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)  

Robert Allen Megyesi
Robert Allen Megyesi

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Jack W Mesaros
Jack W Mesaros

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)  

Della M Metzler (Yeager)
Della M Metzler (Yeager)

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

David Mezykowski
David Mezykowski

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)  

Leon Michalski
Leon Michalski

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)  

Lorraine Mikula (Hadary)
Lorraine Mikula (Hadary)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Howard E Milibourn Jr
Howard E Milibourn Jr

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Dean Edward Miller
Dean Edward Miller

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dwight Gene Miller
Dwight Gene Miller

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Kenneth Miller
Kenneth Miller

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)  

Leon Mayo Miller
Leon Mayo Miller

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Ann Miller (Brademas)
Patricia Ann Miller (Br…)

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Ronald Jay Miller
Ronald Jay Miller

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)  

Stephen M Miller
Stephen M Miller

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Charles Minkler
Charles Minkler

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert L Minkler
Robert L Minkler

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)  

Judith Ann Minnes
Judith Ann Minnes

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)  

Annie Pearl Mitchell (Chambliss)
Annie Pearl Mitchell (C…)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Dale LeRoy Mitchell
Dale LeRoy Mitchell

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Kathleen E Mitchell
Kathleen E Mitchell

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Anthony Louis Mohacsek
Anthony Louis Mohacsek

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)  

Ethel E Molnar (Adamo)
Ethel E Molnar (Adamo)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

Suzanne Molnar
Suzanne Molnar

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Pauline Monhaut (Accoe)
Pauline Monhaut (Accoe)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Bonnie Lynn Monroe (Ballenger)
Bonnie Lynn Monroe (Bal…)

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Delbert William Montgomery
Delbert William Montg…

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)  

Charles V Morrell Jr
Charles V Morrell Jr

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)  

Gerald Glenn Morrical
Gerald Glenn Morrical

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Tom Morrical
Tom Morrical

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

William Ernest Morris
William Ernest Morris

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Sallie Bell Morrow (Arnold)
Sallie Bell Morrow (Arnold)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)

Laura L Mulkey (Lavelle Palmer)
Laura L Mulkey (Lavelle…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)  

Mary Murdock (Shandy)
Mary Murdock (Shandy)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

William John Murrmann
William John Murrmann

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Elaine Fannie Mursten
Elaine Fannie Mursten

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

George Kenneth Myer
George Kenneth Myer

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Thomas Nagy
Thomas Nagy

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Gertrude R Nalepinski
Gertrude R Nalepinski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

Alex Nance
Alex Nance

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)

Larry Darnell Neely
Larry Darnell Neely

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

John C Nelson
John C Nelson

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard Nick Nemes
Richard Nick Nemes

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Patricia Ann Nevels
Patricia Ann Nevels

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Bill Newsom
Bill Newsom

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Josette Newsom
Josette Newsom

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)  

Robert Nicholson Jr
Robert Nicholson Jr

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

Blanche Nicks (Stanley)
Blanche Nicks (Stanley)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

William T "Billy Stix Nicks
William T "Billy Stix…

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Daniel S Niedbalski
Daniel S Niedbalski

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Ernie Niemier
Ernie Niemier

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Geraldine A Niemier (Czeck)
Geraldine A Niemier (Czeck)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Rick John Niezgodski
Rick John Niezgodski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Marlynne Nolan
Marlynne Nolan

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

Gerald Norris
Gerald Norris

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Leonard Norris
Leonard Norris

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gerald Ray Norris Sr
Gerald Ray Norris Sr

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

John Norton
John Norton

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Robert S Nowakowski
Robert S Nowakowski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1966)

Janet Nowicki
Janet Nowicki

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)  

Norman Joseph Nowicki
Norman Joseph Nowicki

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1985)

Anita Nyikos (Bedford)
Anita Nyikos (Bedford)

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)  

Wayne Edward O'Brien
Wayne Edward O'Brien

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)

Suzanne Morrow O'Donnell (Slater)
Suzanne Morrow O'Donnell

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)  

Barbara Ann Ogden
Barbara Ann Ogden

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Dennis C Opaczewski
Dennis C Opaczewski

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard DeVore Orvis Jr
Richard DeVore Orvis Jr

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Lyle E Osborne
Lyle E Osborne

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Carol Osterhold (Schaffer)
Carol Osterhold (Schaffer)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert B Osthimer
Robert B Osthimer

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)  

Robert B Otolski
Robert B Otolski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

John Henry Page
John Henry Page

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)

Harold Palmer
Harold Palmer

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

James Harry Panos
James Harry Panos

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Frances Kay Parker
Frances Kay Parker

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)  

Byron Parshall
Byron Parshall

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)  

Andreia La Verna Paul (Honor's)
Andreia La Verna Paul

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Robert Bruce Pauszek Jr
Robert Bruce Pauszek Jr

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Gerald Pawlak
Gerald Pawlak

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Danny Lee Payne
Danny Lee Payne

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)  

Ronald J Pecsi
Ronald J Pecsi

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Marilyn Pegues
Marilyn Pegues

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)

Florence Peters (Hahn)
Florence Peters (Hahn)

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Jack W Peterson
Jack W Peterson

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Vernon Peterson
Vernon Peterson

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John C Phelps Sr
John C Phelps Sr

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Spencer Steven Phillips
Spencer Steven Phillips

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald Francis Pierson
Donald Francis Pierson

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Raymond D Pinkowski
Raymond D Pinkowski

(Deceased 2019)  

Dorothy Jean Plump
Dorothy Jean Plump

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Edward Plump
James Edward Plump

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)

Maurice Gene Mike Plump
Maurice Gene Mike Plump

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

James S Poage
James S Poage

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Gloria Jean Poindexter
Gloria Jean Poindexter

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dennis Rochell Powell
Dennis Rochell Powell

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

George Daniel Francis Powers
George Daniel Francis…

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Theodore Paul Prange
Theodore Paul Prange

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Jerry Presnal
Jerry Presnal

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

James Prikosovich
James Prikosovich

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Gene Edward Pritchard
Gene Edward Pritchard

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)  

Ervin Frederick Purucker
Ervin Frederick Purucker

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

James Michael Quackenbush
James Michael Quacken…

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)  

Rita Radecki (Czyzewski)
Rita Radecki (Czyzewski)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)  

James John Radzikowski
James John Radzikowski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Edward Joseph Rajski
Edward Joseph Rajski

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)  

Milton Reisman
Milton Reisman

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)  

Juanita Rems
Juanita Rems

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Lodis Rhodes
Lodis Rhodes

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Linda L Rice
Linda L Rice

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Lorene Richardson
Lorene Richardson

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Alice Marie Rickelman
Alice Marie Rickelman

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Evelyn Barbara Ries
Evelyn Barbara Ries

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Earl Ritchie
Earl Ritchie

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2005)  

Pat Rockhill (Wells)
Pat Rockhill (Wells)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Elizabeth Rodino (Marroni)
Elizabeth Rodino (Marroni)

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Bruce Rohde
Bruce Rohde

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Barbara Jean Rose
Barbara Jean Rose

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Martin L Rose
Martin L Rose

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Abbie Paulette Rousculp
Abbie Paulette Rousculp

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Rebekah Jean Rowe
Rebekah Jean Rowe

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)  

William S Willie Rozzi
William S Willie Rozzi

(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)  

James Eugene Rudasics
James Eugene Rudasics

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)  

Weir Allen Rummel
Weir Allen Rummel

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)  

Vendetta Marie Russell
Vendetta Marie Russell

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

Carolyn Ann Sacchini
Carolyn Ann Sacchini

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Pratricia Sacchini
Pratricia Sacchini

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Maria Sadural (Balogh)
Maria Sadural (Balogh)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)  

Betty Saenz (Riemland)
Betty Saenz (Riemland)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Sue Lynne Sallows (Metcalfe)
Sue Lynne Sallows (Metc…)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)

John J Samarich
John J Samarich

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)  

Richard Earl Sanders
Richard Earl Sanders

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Eugene H Gene Sandusky
Eugene H Gene Sandusky

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)  

Alex Michael Santa
Alex Michael Santa

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)  

Cynthia Ann Sausman
Cynthia Ann Sausman

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert James Scannell
Robert James Scannell

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)  

Al Schachenman
Al Schachenman

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas Carl Schafer
Thomas Carl Schafer

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)  

Jim Schaut
Jim Schaut

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Martha Sue Schilling (Kravetz)
Martha Sue Schilling (K…)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Ronald Edward Schmanske
Ronald Edward Schmanske

(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)  

Jack Albert Schuck
Jack Albert Schuck

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Marilyn Patricia Scott
Marilyn Patricia Scott

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)  

Eddie Alexander Sears
Eddie Alexander Sears

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Sebens
Robert Sebens

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)  

Robert B Seifert
Robert B Seifert

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jack Senger
Jack Senger

(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)  

Daniel Edward Sexton
Daniel Edward Sexton

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)  

Marylou Anne Sexton
Marylou Anne Sexton

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1959)  

William R Seybold
William R Seybold

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Barbara Jean Shake
Barbara Jean Shake

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Guss Shambry
John Guss Shambry

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Fred Sharpe
Fred Sharpe

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dennis P Shaw
Dennis P Shaw

(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)  

James Shaw
James Shaw

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1991)  

Marilyn Jeanette Shaw (Sellers)
Marilyn Jeanette Shaw

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

David Franklin Shepherd
David Franklin Shepherd

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dale Sherry
Dale Sherry

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1971)

Bonnie Lou Shire (Klusczinski)
Bonnie Lou Shire (Klusc…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)  

Carol Ann Sholly
Carol Ann Sholly

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1973)  

Charles Simon
Charles Simon

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  

Ester Simonis (Beke)
Ester Simonis (Beke)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)  

Harry R Simpson Jr
Harry R Simpson Jr

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas H Singer
Thomas H Singer

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)  

Donafaye Skidmore (Sassaman)
Donafaye Skidmore (Sass…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Patricia Sue Skinner (Kessick)
Patricia Sue Skinner (K…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  

Larry Sklodoski
Larry Sklodoski

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968)  

Frances Katherine Sledzikowski (Kujawski)
Frances Katherine Sle…

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Alice Slick (Weirick)
Mary Alice Slick (Weirick)

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)

Charles Hubert Slomski
Charles Hubert Slomski

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)  

John Smerekanich
John Smerekanich

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

Gary Smith
Gary Smith

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Joyce Smith (Toth)
Joyce Smith (Toth)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard Smith
Richard Smith

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)

Vera Smith (Peele)
Vera Smith (Peele)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)  

Dolores Jean Smudey
Dolores Jean Smudey

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)  

Delores J Snelling (Lee)
Delores J Snelling (Lee)

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald M Snyder
Donald M Snyder

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Genevieve Sobolewski (Trojanowski)
Genevieve Sobolewski (T…)

(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)  

William Andrew Somogy
William Andrew Somogy

(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)  

Sandra Sorenson (Honchell)
Sandra Sorenson (Honchell)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Daniel Dale Spencer
Daniel Dale Spencer

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Sylvester R. Sully Springer
Sylvester R. Sully Sp…

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)  

Viola Ruth Spychalski
Viola Ruth Spychalski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Eugene Joseph John Stachowiak
Eugene Joseph John St…

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bernard R Stafford
Bernard R Stafford

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)  

Larry Wayne Staples
Larry Wayne Staples

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)  

Carlton R Steinke
Carlton R Steinke

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1985)

Sherry Lee Stillwagon
Sherry Lee Stillwagon

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas F Strickler
Thomas F Strickler

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)  

Joe Nathan Strong
Joe Nathan Strong

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Neal Strong
Neal Strong

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)  

Gladys Darlene Stroup (McDonnell)
Gladys Darlene Stroup

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)  

Douglas James Stults
Douglas James Stults

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)

Rose Marie Sule (Kinnaman)
Rose Marie Sule (Kinnaman)

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)  

John Blaise Suranyi
John Blaise Suranyi

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)  

Charles Joseph Suranyl
Charles Joseph Suranyl

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Barbara Jean Swanson (Wenzel)
Barbara Jean Swanson (W…)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)  

Anthony Walter Szabo
Anthony Walter Szabo

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)

Andrew N Szczesniak
Andrew N Szczesniak

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Glen Szczpski
Glen Szczpski

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

David Roneld Szymczak
David Roneld Szymczak

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)  

Barbara Jane Tankersley (Keck)
Barbara Jane Tankersley

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Nancy Ann Tatay (Nagy)
Nancy Ann Tatay (Nagy)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Shirley M Tate
Shirley M Tate

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Dave Isaac Taylor
Dave Isaac Taylor

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)  

John Temple
John Temple

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)  

Shirley Kay Templeton (Kajzer)
Shirley Kay Templeton

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)  

Gilbert Fredrick Thalke
Gilbert Fredrick Thalke

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Peter Gaius Theodosius
Peter Gaius Theodosius

(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Dolores J Thomas (Frick)
Dolores J Thomas (Frick)

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)  

Mildred Virginia Thompson
Mildred Virginia Thom…

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Marilyn Thrasher
Marilyn Thrasher

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Staney Thrasher
Staney Thrasher

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

John William Toth
John William Toth

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Julie Ann Toth (Rozek)
Julie Ann Toth (Rozek)

(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)  

Carol Lyn Town
Carol Lyn Town

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joseph Allen Trainer
Joseph Allen Trainer

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1969)  

Aletha Josephine Tramontana
Aletha Josephine Tram…

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)  

Denyse Lynn Trytko (Bradley)
Denyse Lynn Trytko (Bra…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)

William Tschida
William Tschida

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Sandra Tuttle (Holliday)
Sandra Tuttle (Holliday)

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)  

Mary Louise Unknown (Heinrich)
Mary Louise Unknown (He…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Frederick V Vanscoyk
Frederick V Vanscoyk

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Martha Jean Vanscoyk
Martha Jean Vanscoyk

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Ethel Vargo (Sieczko)
Ethel Vargo (Sieczko)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Mary Jane Vaughn (Doyle)
Mary Jane Vaughn (Doyle)

(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)  

Thomas Robert Veith
Thomas Robert Veith

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)  

Margaret Vermilyer
Margaret Vermilyer

(Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Werner Curtis Vernon
Werner Curtis Vernon

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)  

Betty Vexel
Betty Vexel

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)  

Fred Raymond Vitali
Fred Raymond Vitali

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)

Gary A Vohs
Gary A Vohs

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)  

William H Voll
William H Voll

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)  

Terrence Voogd
Terrence Voogd

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)  

Richard Lee Wadzinski
Richard Lee Wadzinski

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)  

John Farrell Waite
John Farrell Waite

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)

Richard M Walker
Richard M Walker

(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)  

Lela Faye Wallace
Lela Faye Wallace

(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)  

Tim Walsh
Tim Walsh

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)

Willa Walton
Willa Walton

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jim Edward Ward
Jim Edward Ward

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)

Wilma M Ward (Gary)
Wilma M Ward (Gary)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Carolyn Verniece Washington (McCormick)
Carolyn Verniece Wash…

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)

Lawrence Weber
Lawrence Weber

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

J Walter Webster
J Walter Webster

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Sue Ann Webster
Sue Ann Webster

(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Donald L Weems
Donald L Weems

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Dan Kay Wegenke
Dan Kay Wegenke

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Thomas Wertenberger
Thomas Wertenberger

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)  

Terry Wheeler
Terry Wheeler

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Cynthia Pearl White (Umble)
Cynthia Pearl White (Umble)

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)  

Anna B Whitesel
Anna B Whitesel

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)  

Harold Eugene Whiting
Harold Eugene Whiting

(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)  

Alonzo Whitlock
Alonzo Whitlock

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)  

Shirley Marie Whitmore (Thomas)
Shirley Marie Whitmore

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)  

Wayne LaMar Wilcox
Wayne LaMar Wilcox

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Gregory Gene Wilder
Gregory Gene Wilder

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)  

Betty Faye Williams (Carpenter)
Betty Faye Williams (Ca…)

(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)  

Duane Williams
Duane Williams

(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)  

Lawrence Williamson
Lawrence Williamson

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)  

Donald Wilman
Donald Wilman

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Bruce E Wilson
Bruce E Wilson

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Crist Phillip Wilson
Crist Phillip Wilson

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)  

Troy Wilson
Troy Wilson

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)

Paul Lee Winslow
Paul Lee Winslow

(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)  

Kelsa Wiseman
Kelsa Wiseman

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Barry Robert Wishin
Barry Robert Wishin

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Robert Wisner Wisniewski (Wisner)
Robert Wisner Wisniewski

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)  

Thyra Fern Witt (Sallows)
Thyra Fern Witt (Sallows)

(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)  

Mardell Louise Wolter (Norton)
Mardell Louise Wolter

(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)  

Josehp J Woltman
Josehp J Woltman

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)  

James D Womack
James D Womack

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)

Arthur Jackson Woodard
Arthur Jackson Woodard

(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)  

Jack Woodham
Jack Woodham

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)  

Lewis Samuel Woods
Lewis Samuel Woods

(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)  

Rolfe Allan Worden
Rolfe Allan Worden

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)  

Doyle Willson Wright
Doyle Willson Wright

(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Nancy Lee Wright (Johnson)
Nancy Lee Wright (Johnson)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Linda Carole Wrobel (Czartoryski)
Linda Carole Wrobel (Cz…)

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)  

Florence A Wrobleski (Demske)
Florence A Wrobleski (D…)

(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2016)  

Alvin Bennett Wylie
Alvin Bennett Wylie

(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)  

James Verne Wyllie
James Verne Wyllie

(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)  

Karen Kay Yeakley (Brooks)
Karen Kay Yeakley (Brooks)

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)  

Robin R Yeakley
Robin R Yeakley

(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1972)  

Richard Warren Young
Richard Warren Young

(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ruth Ann Youngsma
Ruth Ann Youngsma

(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)  

Mary Martha Yuhasz
Mary Martha Yuhasz

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)

Jeannette Madeline Zabik
Jeannette Madeline Zabik

(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)  

Theresa Zabik
Theresa Zabik

(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)  

Jere Zapf
Jere Zapf

(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)

Mary Sue Zatarga
Mary Sue Zatarga

(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)  

Elaine Ann Zawierucha
Elaine Ann Zawierucha

(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)  

Peter Zink
Peter Zink

(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)  

Hiawatha zzCampbell (Cannon)
Hiawatha zzCampbell (Ca…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  

Kathleen zzCrabtree (Zuidmeer)
Kathleen zzCrabtree (Zu…)

(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)  
 
STAFF

John F McNarney
John F McNarney

(Deceased 2018)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.