Central Home Page
In Memory
Reunions
Reunions
Reunions 2024
Monthly Meetings
Services
How Do I ...
Missing Classmates
Teacher Profiles
P H O T O S
P H O T O S
Yearbooks
Reunions
Misc
Elementary Schools
MILITARY
Teachers
The Interlude
The Interlude
Interlude 1900's
Interlude 1910's
Interludes 1920s
Interludes 1930s
Interlude 1940's
Interlude 1950's
Interlude 1960's
Interlude 1970's
Links
Misc Items/Links
Misc Items/Links
Totally 80's
Trivia
WWII Casualties
Contact Us
First Time Visitors
History of School
About
South Bend Central High School
All Class Years 1832-1970
header 1
South Bend Central High School
All Class Years 1832-1970
header 2
South Bend Central High School
All Class Years 1832-1970
header 3
Central Home Page
In Memory
Reunions
Reunions 2024
Monthly Meetings
Services
How Do I ...
Missing Classmates
Teacher Profiles
P H O T O S
P H O T O S
Yearbooks
Reunions
Misc
Elementary Schools
MILITARY
Teachers
The Interlude
The Interlude
Interlude 1900's
Interlude 1910's
Interludes 1920s
Interludes 1930s
Interlude 1940's
Interlude 1950's
Interlude 1960's
Interlude 1970's
Links
Misc Items/Links
Misc Items/Links
Totally 80's
Trivia
WWII Casualties
Contact Us
First Time Visitors
History of School
About
Display:
Graduating Year
1872 (3)
1874 (5)
1875 (4)
1876 (5)
1877 (6)
1878 (5)
1879 (4)
1880 (6)
1881 (11)
1882 (9)
1884 (18)
1887 (22)
1888 (8)
1889 (10)
1890 (10)
1891 (20)
1892 (20)
1893 (21)
1894 (21)
1895 (51)
1896 (6)
1897 (19)
1899 (3)
1900 (2)
1901 (1)
1907 (3)
1908 (3)
1909 (15)
1910 (1)
1911 (2)
1912 (7)
1914 (2)
1915 (6)
1918 (2)
1921 (2)
1922 (6)
1923 (11)
1924 (15)
1925 (18)
1926 (25)
1927 (19)
1928 (28)
1929 (44)
1930 (34)
1931 (51)
1932 (115)
1933 (78)
1934 (56)
1935 (67)
1936 (100)
1937 (98)
1938 (115)
1939 (119)
1940 (450)
1941 (391)
1942 (333)
1943 (151)
1944 (112)
1945 (124)
1946 (119)
1947 (113)
1948 (96)
1949 (98)
1950 (84)
1951 (89)
1952 (83)
1953 (84)
1954 (96)
1955 (70)
1956 (72)
1957 (126)
1958 (77)
1959 (87)
1960 (149)
1961 (80)
1962 (99)
1963 (72)
1964 (90)
1965 (118)
1966 (92)
1967 (44)
1968 (41)
1969 (48)
1970 (26)
1971 (2)
1972 (5)
1973 (6)
Staff (31)
All (5090)
By Year Deceased
Alphabetically
Yearbook Photo
CLASSMATES
Alice Vivian Abbott (Hi…)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1970)
Charles Kingsly Abern…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1964)
James R Abernethy
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)
Eugene Abrams
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)
Evelyn Helen Accoe (Van…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)
George Arthur Accoe
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Marie Virginia Accoe (B…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Marshall Accoe
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)
Leonard Deloss Acheson
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1997)
J Kent Achterberg
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Marilee Achton (Johnson)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Schuyler Ackerman
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)
Mary Louise Ackerman
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1990)
Jerome Kipp Ackert
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2006)
Elizabeth "Betty" Del…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)
Kathryn Helen Adams (Ta…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)
Leonard Bert Adams
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1987)
Robert Joseph Adams
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Ross Adams
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1999)
Ruth Adams (Morton)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)
Walter Adams
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
James William Adamson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Robert Addleman
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)
Bertha Mary Adelsperger
(Class Of 1896) (Deceased 1925)
June A. Adelsperger (Be…)
(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1956)
Mary Lucille Adelsperger
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1955)
Richard Louis Adelspe…
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Mildred Adler (Frank)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2009)
Ruth Frances Adler (Cohn)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2014)
Wave Bloom Agler
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1973)
Pietro Agostino
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)
Edward L. Ahlering
(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1949)
Frances E. Aitchison (B…)
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2011)
Patty Ake (Whalen)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)
Marshal Glen Akin
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2023)
Carol Sue Alasko (Bernard)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)
Mary Jane Alberts (Saros)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1983)
Frank J. Alby
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1943)
Bonnie Louise Alexander
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Dorothy Lea Alexander
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Eugene Devon Alexander
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Annie R Allen (Spearman)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)
Betty Jean Allen (Green)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)
Frank Emerson Allen
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1981)
Earl Wendell Allison
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
Jeanette Mae Allison (M…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)
John Almassy
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1962)
Harriet Helen Alspaugh
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)
Vera May Rose Altergott
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)
James August Alwine
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)
Nancy J. Amber (Hurtle)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)
Amalea Anastos (Butner)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)
Suzanne Elizabeth Anders
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Betty Lois Anderson (Cain)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Beverly Jean Anderson
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
Don G Anderson
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Evelyn Inez Anderson (S…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1999)
Gene Anderson
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peggy Joan Anderson (Foley)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert C Anderson
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)
Robert U Anderson
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Sharon Lee Anderson
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Theodore O Anderson
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2009)
Vernagene Anderson (Lin…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)
Wanda Mae Anderson (Mat…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Willard Andy Anderson
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)
Frank John Andert
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)
Jerry Duane Andrews
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)
William R Andrews Sr.
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
Sandra Andrysiak (Seifer)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
Joseph M "Bud" Angel
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)
Russel Eugene Annis
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)
Betty Ansett (Witte)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)
Achilles Petee Anton
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)
Bessie Anton (Molenda)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1986)
Thomas Gust Anton
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
William N Antonis
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
May Applegate
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1933)
Frank Ellis Appleton
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)
Jack Hoblit Appleton
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)
Loretta Aranowski (Chillag)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2021)
Richard Joseph Aranowski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1979)
Richard F Archer Jr
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Bertha Armbruster (Puru…)
(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1972)
Charlotte June Armstrong
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1998)
Jack Armstrong
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2010)
James Walter Armstrong
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)
Beatrice Elizabeth Ashby
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1998)
William Andrew Aslin
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2004)
Kathleen Atherton (Colp…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)
Phyllis Elaine Atkins
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)
Robert August Audenaert
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)
Phyllis Ruth Aughinbaugh
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1988)
Betty Jean Augustine (B…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)
Bonnie Jo Augustine (Huff)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1969)
Burr F. Augustine
(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1945)
Josephine R Augustine
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Lorraine Ann Augustine
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)
Pauline M Aukerman (Fulmer)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
George Herman Aulls
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1963)
Jessie Aulls
(Class Of 1901) (Deceased 1932)
Barbara Ann Austin (Jones)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)
Vernator Austin (Taylor)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)
George Albert Avon
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2013)
Bertha M. Babbitt
(Class Of 1896) (Deceased 1961)
Grace Pearl Babbitt
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1974)
Bob Robert J Babcock
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)
Mildred Ethel Babcock
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1945)
Nancy Babcock (Clements)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)
Kenneth Virgil Bachman
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Neva Jane Badger (Leach)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)
Phyllis Florence Badora
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)
Fred Baer
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2001)
Max Baer
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1994)
Doris Bahde (Schrop)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2016)
Barbara Jean Bailey (Br…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)
Phyllis Bailey (Parks)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)
Stanley Edward Bailey
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)
David Eugene Baim
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)
Virginia Rose Baim (Lyon)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)
Norma Jean Bair (Melchor)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Valeria Etonia Baird (W…)
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1943)
Betty Lou Baker (Stajko…)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1994)
Dallas Baker
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
George L. "Lee" Baker
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)
Harry Baker
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1937)
Helen Mabel Baker
(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1956)
Otto Albert Baker
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1978)
Richard Otto Baker
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1981)
Robert Baker
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)
Robert Baker
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)
Edwin Michael Balanow
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)
Dorothy Elizabeth Balasa
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1989)
Helen E Balasa (Kitkowski)
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1992)
Katherine A Balasa (Ker…)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2010)
Maude H. Balding
(Class Of 1899) (Deceased 1953)
John Franklin Baldwin
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1928)
Mary Julia Balint (Rupel)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1984)
Sandra L. Ball (Jankowski)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)
Anna Marie Balogh (Lisz…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)
Zita Elizabeth Balogh
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2022)
Lawrence Stephen Balok
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)
William E Balok
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)
Ronald Earl Balsley
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1992)
Patricia Balukiewiz (Do…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)
John Banach
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1965)
Margaret Ethel Bango (S…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Alice S Bankowski (DeBel)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)
Albert Lee Banks
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)
Eleanor Banks (Sweitzer)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2014)
Sharon Elizabeth Banks
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1992)
Bernard Bannon
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2002)
John Bannon
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1988)
Loretta Bannon (Planck)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2017)
Mark Joseph Bannon
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2000)
Patricia Anne Bannon (J…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1995)
Edward Louis Baraso
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1982)
Richard Joseph Baraso
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)
Doris Loraine Barber (N…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)
Marjorie Barber (Fiedler)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nina Lucile Barber (Kile)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1984)
Patricia Ann Barber (Se…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2003)
Richard Louis Barbier
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1993)
Geraldine Bare (Smith)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2004)
William Edward Bare
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2003)
Eugene Ray Barkowski
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1949)
Leonard Edward Barkowski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
Alice Carrie Barks (Knox)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Dora Irene Barks (Moffett)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
Margaret Barna (Righter)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)
Betty Jane Barnes (Kryder)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)
Harry Newton Barnes
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Jesse C Barnes
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)
J. Paul Barnett
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)
Lois Jean Barnett (Hanna)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)
Richard E Barnhart
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)
Bette Kathleen Barnum
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)
John Barrett
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1982)
Paul Barrett
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2006)
Rosemary P Barrett (Gen…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Shirley Joan Barrett (C…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
Juanita Barrier (Schaefer)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)
Mary Virginia Barrier
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)
Rose Marie Barrier (Tra…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)
Sally Mae Barrier (Hors…)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Gordon Marcell Bartage
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Arthur Louis Barth
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Thomas Bartholomew
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)
Charles Henry Bartlett
(Class Of 1872) (Deceased 1937)
Trevona Fern Bartlett
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1988)
Bernyce E Barton (Sweet)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1999)
Patricia Bartoszek (Zurat)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2024)
Paul Edward Bartoszek
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)
Leona Jane Bartozek (Mc…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
Loretta Bartozek (Catalano)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1967)
Roger Burdell Barts
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1970)
Dorothy Marie Barzo (Sc…)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)
Marie Louise Barzo (Spe…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Natalie Eve Barzo (Tripp)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)
Steve Barzo
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1993)
George F Basker
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)
James Robert Basker
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)
Joseph W. Basker
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)
Mary Basker (Wilson)
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)
George Frederick Bask…
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1984)
Linda S. Bass
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2016)
Bessie Mary Batalis (Re…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)
Chris G. Batalis
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
Ike George Batalis
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)
Edwin Lowell Bateman
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Eileen Joyce Bateman
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)
Helen Marie Batteast (W…)
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2013)
Steve R Batzel
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)
Chantelle Alder Baucom
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)
James Perry Baugh
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)
Dorothy P Baughman (Met…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1991)
Kenneth D Baughman
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1943)
Helen Meredith Baum (La…)
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1994)
Paul Eugene Baumgartner
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)
Margaret Joanne Beahm
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)
Martha E. Beal
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1897)
Mary E. Beal (Warner)
(Class Of 1875) (Deceased 1942)
Leon Eli Beals
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1941)
George N Beamer
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)
Bruce W Beard
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)
Janeen Kay Beard (Kromk…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)
Max Beard
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1988)
Raymond John Beard
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)
Tom Edward Beatty
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1999)
Betty Jean Beauchamp (M…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)
Helen M. Beauchamp (Sheets)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)
Bernadette Maxine Bea…
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2010)
Edward William Bechert
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1990)
Florence Bechert (Roberts)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2008)
Emma M. Beck (Christman)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1942)
Petra M. Beck
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1994)
Clay H. Becker
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1951)
Ralph Beczkiewicz
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1992)
Lois M Bednarek (Widmar)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Paul David Bedoe
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1974)
Sheila M Bedoe (Herczeg)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)
Evelyn Beecher (Rosheck…)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2010)
Leonie Beghan (Davis)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2020)
Naomi Ruth Beghan (Milc…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2023)
Bruce Behling
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)
Raymond Earnest Behling
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1984)
Steven Behling
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)
Thomas Charles Behling
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)
Ray Behling Jr
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2023)
June Alice Behrndt (Smythe)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Emma Beile (Harlin)
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1954)
Leona B. Beissel (Pruyne)
(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1966)
Maureen Lee Ann Beissel
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)
John D. Beitner
(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1918)
Marie Alma Beitner (Roth)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1927)
Robert Louis Beitner
(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1979)
Gary Bell
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)
Jerda Mae Bell (Ellis)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Michael T. Bell
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)
Phyllis Jean Bell (Roza…)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)
Beverly Jean Bella (Gadacz)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1996)
Leslie Bella
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1988)
Wanda A Bellar (Cargile)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2016)
Marjorie Ann Belosky (B…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
William W Bender
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
Bert Bennett
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1976)
Frances Benson (Carter)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
George F. Benson
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)
Timothy S Benson
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2017)
Henry Colgrove Bentley
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1906)
Clara J. Benz (Shenefield)
(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1932)
Edward Lawrence Bergan
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)
John Joseph Bergan
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)
Don Bergen
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2023)
Lauretta Bergenhagen (J…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1989)
Howard Everett Bergman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1997)
Marian Virginia Bergman
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
Ellaine Bergus (Bray)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2009)
George Bergus
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2003)
Elaine Adell Berkeypile
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1983)
Vivian Louise Berkeypile
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1979)
Joel Jay Berman
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2006)
Charles Melvin Bernhard
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1914)
Earl Nicholas Bernhard
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1966)
Gerald Earl Bernhard
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)
Helen Virginia Bernhard
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ronald E Bernhard
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2022)
Wilbert Bernhardt
(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1977)
Donald Edward Berta
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)
Elizabeth Berta (Shoemaker)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Jack Rollin Bertch
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1961)
Charles Neil Berteling
(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1946)
Hildegarde Alice Bert…
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1980)
David John Bertman
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Sheila Mae Besheres (Li…)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Donald Elmer Bestle
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)
Mathew George Besyner
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1997)
Michael Bethea
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)
Bonita Grace Betty
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)
Donald F Betz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Charles Kring Beyrer
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1997)
John Miller Beyrer
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)
Robert L Biber
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
David C. Bickel
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1977)
Lou Ellen Biddle (Ridenour)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2024)
George Biebuyck
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2005)
Eleanor Bielaski (Samol…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)
Eugene Bielaski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1981)
Bert A Bierwagen
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
Albert Earl Biesbrouck
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)
Richard Eugene Biley
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Shirley Ann Bill (Gamble)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Betty Jean Billingsley
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Gregory Bingham
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)
Katherine Ann Bird (Ada…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Ted Birschitzky (Birch)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)
Esse Clarissa Bissell
(Class Of 1875) (Deceased 1941)
Frank Edward Bissell
(Class Of 1874) (Deceased 1922)
Albert Bjoraas
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1994)
Richard Bjoraas
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)
Jack Raymond Bland
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)
Howard Erich Blank
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)
Jim Blank
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)
Jimmie Walter Blank
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)
Edward Anthony Blankert
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)
Ronald Stanley Blaszczyk
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)
Cornelious Mae Blevins
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2021)
Cedelia Bliler (Goddard)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1998)
Sylvia Leona Bloch (Paskin)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Nancy Bloom (Skoving)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
Kenneth Douglas Blount
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)
Harriet Blume (King)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)
Janice Yvonne Blume
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)
Larry D. Blume
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2000)
Ethel Boberg (Hamilton)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1998)
Wendy Marie Boberg (Blume)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)
Linda Jayne Bock (Rushin)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)
Oscar D Bock
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)
Robert E Bode
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)
Paul F. Boehm
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2003)
Byron Vaughn Boggs
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Esther Marie Boggs (Sands)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)
Martha Mae Boggs (Dodson)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2001)
Nancy Boggs (Lantz)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)
Paul Adam Boggs
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1986)
Rollyn Richard Boggs
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)
Rose Helen Boggs
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
Peter Paul Bognar
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1979)
Mary Helen Bogol (Grisamer)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)
Genevieve Valentina B…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)
Eleanor H Bojewicz (Cam…)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)
Dorothy Bokor
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1942)
Joyce Ann Bokor
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)
Marie Boldt (Miller)
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2007)
Edwin Farrell Bolf
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Robert Burns Bolt
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)
Roy L Bolton
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)
Esther Bonda (Shanks)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)
Juanita Bonds (Beasley)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)
Phyllis Jean Bonnell (W…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Bonnell
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Abraham "Abe" Boorda
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2004)
Nathan Boorda
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)
Simon Boorda
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1990)
Ronn Allin Booz
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1997)
Betty Jane Borden (Walker)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Jeanne Marie Borges (Bi…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)
Marianne Frances Borges
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)
Adeline Marie Borkowski
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)
Dolores Louise Borkowski
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2005)
David Borley
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1972)
Ruth Eileen Borntrager
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2008)
Paul L Borough
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)
William Lorris Borough
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)
Ronald Julius Borowitz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)
Eugene Ronald Borowski
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1991)
Alice Rose Borsodi (Hays)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Jerry Lee Borsodi
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)
Nancy Borsodi (Lockmondy)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1991)
Robert Michael Borsodi
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Renelda Mattie Boswell
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)
Raymond B Botka
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)
Richard L Botka
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Kathleen Ann Botteron
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Don Leon Bottorff
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Colette Marie Bouche (K…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2005)
Ernie Phillip Bouche
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)
Paul Edmond Bouche
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)
Mary Beth Boughner (Bates)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
Jane Jolly Bourdon (Cobb)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1986)
Susan Lee Bourdon (Cham…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
Martha Bourgon (Kozmer)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2009)
Sylvia Marianne Bowen
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)
James Dale Bowers
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
Robert Eugene Bowers
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1986)
Grace A. Bowman (Dubail)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1934)
Delevan D Bowsher
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1949)
Kathleen Diedre Boyce
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)
Brenda J Boyd (Rottenst…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)
Dan Lee Boyd
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)
Larry Boyd
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)
John W. Boyer
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)
Lewis Edward Boyer
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)
Andrea Boyking (Jackson)
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)
David James Brademas
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)
E Eleanor Brademas (Keb)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2024)
Tom Brooks Brademas
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)
James Albert Braden
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)
Paul Wilson Bradfield Jr
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2022)
Charles Clayton Bradley
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)
Dorothy Marie Bradley
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Frederick Bradley
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2016)
Virginia May Bradley (B…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)
Elizabeth Lorraine Bragg
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)
Margaret Louise Bragg
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Ma…
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1905)
Alberta Braman (Gaylor)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1998)
Charles Braman
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1962)
Hattie Sharon Brame (Ta…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2015)
Lucas H Brandon
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1972)
Thomas Atkin Brandon
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1995)
Helen Marie Braniff (He…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1987)
Willard J. Braniff
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
George Willis Brannan
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Patricia Ann Brannan (H…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)
Clara Jean Brantley (Sn…)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Frances Brantley (McKinney)
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023)
Harold Lloyd Bratton
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2004)
Norma Jean Braunsdorf
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)
Robert Braunsdorf
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2001)
Warren James Braunsdorf
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)
Simon Brazy
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)
John Bernard Brehmer
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)
Walter Louis Brehmer
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Harry A. Breske
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)
Marvin Breskin
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Harold Eugene Brewer
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1973)
Kenneth Virgil Brewer
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1973)
Wilma Lois Breysacher
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Abraham Lincoln Brick
(Class Of 1880) (Deceased 1908)
Alice Briggs (Martinczak)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Lunetta B. Briggs (Rupel)
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1963)
Mary Ethel Briggs (Chal…)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1944)
Nancy Lee Bright (Cronin)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Georgia M Brillan (Kristos)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)
Dorothy M Brinker (Nibl…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1993)
Edith Amelia Brinker (S…)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1973)
Cecil Everett Brinley
(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1985)
Carol Ann Broadnax (Was…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2023)
Annabelle Brockway (Det…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1981)
Nancy Brockway (Quam)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)
Robert Louis Brodbeck
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)
Walter Frederick Brod…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1965)
Larry J Brodnax
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)
Virginia Brooke (Mittan)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2005)
Jack Eugene Brooks
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2024)
Joanna Brooks (Wheeler)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)
Marcella Marie Brooks
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Murral Sylvester Brooks
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)
Willa Vera Brooks (Hunt)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)
Mary Jane Brosk (Gember)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1985)
Richard S Brosk
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)
Betty Bernice Brown (Lower)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1999)
Beverly Ann Brown (Horter)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Beverly Joan Brown (Taylor)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2001)
Charles W Brown
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)
Clarice Marie Brown (Bu…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1966)
Edythe Jeannette Brown
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1941)
Georgia Mae Brown (Shurn)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)
Jacqueline Marie Brown
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1999)
John Nace Brown
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
John Taylor Brown
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)
Kathleen Harriet Brown
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Linda Lou Brown (Hoffer)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2000)
Marilyn Kay Brown (Prue)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)
Mildred Madalyn Brown
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1992)
Phil Allen Brown
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)
Sarah Wells Brown (Dunn…)
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1957)
Terry J Brown
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2023)
Theola Brown (Hollis)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)
Edith Louise Brownfield
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1958)
Arthur George Bruce
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)
Norris Albert Bruce
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Valerie Bruce (Kelver)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)
Betty Brugger (Hillerman)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1986)
Grace K Brugger (Farrell)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1991)
Jane Brugger (Kuzmitz)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2000)
Paul Baker Brumbaugh
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Jerome Brumer
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)
William Lewis Brummund
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)
Donald H. Brunette
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)
Loraine Harriet Brunette
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)
Diana Brunson
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)
John Charles Bryant
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)
Bobby Joe Bryant Sr
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)
Joseph Paul Bubelenyi
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)
Michael Andrew Bubelenyi
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)
Andre Bryant Buchanan
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)
Wilma Jean Buchanon (Ce…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)
Charles Freeman Bucher
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Lloyd F Bucher
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1972)
Louis L Buckley Jr
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1986)
John Theodore Buczkowski
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
Charles Eugene Budd
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2000)
Rosemary Elaine Budd (S…)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1986)
Travis George Budd
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
Francis Kenneth Bueche
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)
Mary Virginia Bueche (H…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)
Charles Arthur Buechner
(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1968)
F. Robert Buechner
(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1990)
Fred W. Buechner
(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1968)
Frederick George Buec…
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)
Harry Francis Buechner
(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1968)
Mary Louise Buechner (M…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2004)
Paul Vern Buehler
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)
Carol Kay Bujtas (Hock)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)
Rosemary Ellen Bulhand
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1980)
Patty Ann Bunch (Geyer)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)
John Eugene Burbridge
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)
John W Burger
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1985)
Stewart Lee Burgess
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)
Betty Louise Burke (Shafer)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
George Frederick Burke
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)
Jack Eugene Burke
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)
William Burkus
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1998)
Joan Carol Burmeister
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)
Patricia Ann Burmeister
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)
Margaret Ellen Burner
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1964)
Virginia L Burner (Weis)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)
Emma Burnett (Harris)
(Class Of 1874) (Deceased 1927)
Mariam Marguerite Burns
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
William T Burroughs
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Florence May Burt (Ford)
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1959)
Floyd Lee Burton
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)
Ina Elesta Burton
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1968)
Virginia Burzynski (Grams)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Molly June Busch (Herban)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)
Paul D Busch
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Peggy B Busfield (Yoder)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
Thomas Bush
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)
Betty Marie Busse (Ferg…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Elieda Busse (Eby)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Genevieve Lucy Ann Busse
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Hilda Busse
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1992)
Margeret Marie Busse (F…)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1982)
Shari Busse (Lee)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
Neal Butcher
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1995)
Goldus S. Butler
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1982)
Ike Butler
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Edna Butler (Mensch)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2007)
Shirley Mae Butler (Pac…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)
Eugene E Butterbaugh
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles M "Chas" Butt…
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)
Vincent Eugene Butter…
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1997)
William Y Butterworth
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Grace Alice Butts (Gresham)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Robert Eugene Butts
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)
Martha Agnes Buwa (Kosi…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)
Florine Buysse (Hedrick)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1959)
Robert Henry Buysse
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)
John Hudson Buzby
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1967)
Joseph John Buzolitz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)
Lynn Prothero Byam
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)
John Lawrence Bybee
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1980)
Mary Kathryn Bybee (Sayers)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)
Harriet Adeline Byers
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1995)
Cecelia A Bystry (Swanson)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)
Lois Jean Cabana (Skelton)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2008)
Rolland Stephen Cabana
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Joseph Raymond Caenepeel
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
William Theodore Cahall
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2012)
Ernest Joseph Calabro
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)
Janice Caldwell
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)
Glenadine Calkins (Snow)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1953)
Arthur Monroe Calvert
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1925)
Lulu Alfaretta Calvert
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1897)
Ada Calista Campbell (T…)
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1960)
Carol Ann Campbell (Greer)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)
Charles Edward Campbell
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1981)
Charles William Campbell
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1969)
Donna Ruth Campbell (Pr…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)
Edward Hale Campbell
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1946)
Geraldine Ruth Campbell
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)
Harriet Belle Campbell
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1978)
Hiawatha Campbell (Cannon)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)
James Ira Campbell
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2023)
Jean Campbell
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1998)
John Campbell
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2008)
John Brownfield Campbell
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1971)
June Maxine Campbell (Cain)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1996)
Leroy Campbell
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2024)
Marilyn Sue Campbell (C…)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)
William B Campbell
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1992)
Robert Lee Cannon
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)
Edward Paul Caparo
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1988)
Joseph Francis Caparo
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)
Anne Cecelia Carlson
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1944)
Irene Mae Carlson (Crone)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
John Lee Carlson
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)
Josephine R. Carlson
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1953)
Martha Rose Carlson (Ab…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)
Ruth Eleanor Carlson (M…)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2009)
George Frederick Carm…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1987)
Edward E. Carnes
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)
William Leonard Carney
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1973)
Allegra Juliet Carpenter
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2004)
Arthur Bruce Carpenter
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2001)
Bessie E. Carpenter
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1960)
Betty Jane Carpenter (B…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)
Caroline Ethel Carpenter
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1955)
Constance Carpenter (Ca…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2002)
Donald Eugene Carpenter
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Dorothy Claudine Carp…
(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2003)
Ira Devon Carpenter
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1975)
John Leon Carpenter
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)
Lisle G. Carpenter
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1940)
Mildred Catherine Car…
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2001)
Nellie C. Carpenter (Le…)
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1976)
Robert Charles Carpenter
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)
Robert Elting Carpenter
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1900)
Victor E. Carpenter
(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1916)
Walter Richard Carpenter
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1944)
William Arthur Carpenter
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1977)
Wilmer Herbert Carpenter
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1980)
Elmer Lee Carr
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Emerson Lamar Carr
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1972)
Howard Oliver Carr
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
Martha Joan Carr (Choitz)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Mary Ellen Carr (Luebke…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
Susan Elizabeth Carr (L…)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)
Marvin Stocker Carska…
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1930)
Calvin Carter
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1982)
Frances Joan Carter (Wi…)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Fred Douglass Carter
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)
Gerald Davis Carter
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2005)
Glynn Evelyn Carter (Fo…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)
Jo Ann Ruth Carter (Mei…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1980)
Lamoine O Carter
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1996)
Leone B Carter
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)
James Lewis Casaday
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1990)
Kathleen Helen Casey (Leis)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Scott William Cashman
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2000)
La Verne Lee Cass (Brown)
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1994)
Thomas Randolph Cassady
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)
Edith Cassidy (Connelly)
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1958)
Minnie Cecilia Cassidy
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1959)
Dianna Elaine Castle (U…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1988)
Winifred Jacqueline C…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)
Arnold Allen Cater
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Virginia Rose Catterlin
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)
Floyd James Catterlin Jr
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)
William Warren Cealka
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)
Genevieve E Cebulski (S…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)
Louise France Cebulski
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)
Claudine Celichowski (Gray)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)
Ronald Joseph Cenclewski
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1987)
Terri Daryll Cephus
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2002)
Robert G. Chalfant
(Class Of 1900) (Deceased 1967)
Eugene Renard Chamber…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Norville Wayne Chambe…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)
Jean Mae Chambers (Turner)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Jeanne Lou Chambers (Wi…)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
Leona Vivian Chambers
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1974)
Larry Chambliss
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1987)
LeRoy Chambliss
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)
Richard E Chambliss
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)
Betty Champaigne (Hilde…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)
Frederick Raymond Cha…
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1995)
Jack Roe Champaigne
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)
Pamela Sue Champaigne
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Henry Lee Chandler
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)
Alfred Richard Chandonia
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
Bessie Agnes Chapin (Baker)
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1933)
Grace Chapin (Stevenson)
(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1943)
Mary E. Chapin
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1955)
Gertrude Chapleau
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2000)
Lillian Chapleau
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2011)
Louis Chapleau
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1990)
Mary Chapleau (Doyle)
(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1999)
Richard Chapleau
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2002)
Rita Chapleau
(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 2002)
Dwight Wesley Chapman
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1967)
Kenneth Milton Chapman
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1968)
Tom Charlesworth
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1993)
Margie Chartier (Shenen…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Mary Grace Chartier (Me…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Virginia Marie Chartier
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Nancy Chasey (Shaffer)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)
Phillip G. Chasey
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1996)
Sue Esther Chatman (Smith)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)
Charles Cheers
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)
Emma J Cheers (Parker)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Olive Martha Chesnutwood
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1968)
Margaret Louise Chevi…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
John Wesley Childress
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2022)
Robert E Chillag
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)
Eugene Thomas Chism
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2018)
Georgia Virginia Chism
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)
Shirley Ann Chism (Chew)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)
Donald G Chiszar
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)
Paul James Chiszar
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)
Eleanore Chlebowski (Ne…)
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1956)
Helene I Chlebowski
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1998)
Alice Esther Chmielewski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Virginia Veronica Chm…
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)
Betty Ann Chmilewski (G…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2023)
Frank Chmilewski
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)
Mildred Chmilewski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
Patricia Ann Chodzinski
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)
Steven J Chodzinski
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)
Gus J Cholis
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2009)
Larry Chrapliwy
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)
Catherine Virginia Ch…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2006)
Charles Frederick Chr…
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2003)
Eugene P Chrobot Sr.
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)
Ronald J Chrustowski
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
Eugene John Chrzanowski
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)
Joseph Byron Chunn
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1971)
Mace Churchill
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1997)
Kathleen Anne Chwalek
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1989)
Joseph Thomas Cichos
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
John William Cissne
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1987)
Robert Cissne
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)
Constance Ciszewski (Ba…)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)
Marjorie Louise Claeys
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1992)
Eleanor Jean Claflin (H…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2007)
Evelyn Ruth Claflin (Sc…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1965)
Lavona Marie Clafllin
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2002)
Bernice Ethel Clark
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1960)
Betty Louise Clark (Tre…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Charles E Clark
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)
John S Clark
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)
Johnie Lee Clark
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)
Richard Earl Clark
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)
Doris Mae Clarke (Jordan)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Gary Grant Clarke
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary E. Clarke
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1930)
Phyllis Jeanne Clarke
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Peggy Clauer (McAllister)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)
Jeanne Louise Claunch
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Mildred Claunch
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2005)
George William Clauson
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)
James M Claxton
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)
Larry Claxton
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)
Jerry Lee Clay
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)
Carl Morgan Clayton
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1991)
Charles F Claywell
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)
Don Clofton Cleary
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Earl Cleary
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1945)
Leona Florence Clements
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1918)
Richard Menefee Clements
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)
Robert Brooke Clements
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)
John Frederick Clifford
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Jacqueline Maryse Cli…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1959)
Phyllis Jeanette Cloe…
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Merle "Jim" Close
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)
Larry Charles Clough Sr.
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)
John Edward Coalmon
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)
Walter Coalmon
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2001)
Sylvester Coalmon Jr.
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)
Orville L Cobb
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
Oscar Dan Cobb
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)
Sharon Lorraine Cobb
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)
Leroy Cobb Sr
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)
John R Coble
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)
Marietta Coble (Ivey)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)
Ben Thomas Cochran
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1981)
Bernice Jean Cochran (R…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2022)
Betty Jane Cochran (Reeder)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)
George Earl Cochran
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1981)
Jerome Cockrell
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2009)
John Prentis Cockrell
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)
Larry Lee Coddens
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Karlalea Cody
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
M. Carolyn Coen (Maxwell)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1949)
Robert Coen
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Coffield
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1998)
Alice Jane Cogdell (Wilson)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)
George M. Cohen
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2023)
Julius Yale Cohen
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Mauraice Sol Cohen
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2005)
Mickey Gilbert Cohen
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)
Muriel S Cohen (Ruben Katz)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)
Rose Cohen (Weingarten)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
Gene Cohn
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)
Ellen Coker (Walls)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)
Nancy Ellen Cole (Wesol…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)
William E Cole
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)
Audrey Faye Coleman
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)
David L Coleman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
John Coleman
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kevin Thomas Coleman
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)
Ronald E Coleman
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2024)
Marjorie Nadine Colewell
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)
Paul Ray Colglazier
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2010)
Maxine Elaine Colip (Dam)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)
Robert Darrell Colip
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)
Bernard Collins
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2005)
David F Collins
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)
Jeanette Collins (Porter)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Nancy Collins (Kalber)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)
Alma Marie Collmer
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1956)
Albert Hunter Colpitts
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1994)
Charles William Colpitts
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1973)
Richard Patrick Colpitts
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)
William Bertin Colvin
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)
Kathleen E Colwell (Mit…)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)
Kenneth Comai
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)
Karen Ann Combes (Molnar)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2001)
Nancy Kaye Compton (Chmiel)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)
Ann Condit
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1969)
Greg Conery
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)
Jeanne Conlee (Hand)
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2023)
Judy Kay Connell (Biastock)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)
Linda Gail Connelly (Black)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1981)
Thomas Kenneth Connelly
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)
Mary Lou Connors (Bickel)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Bette Clarice Cook (McK…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
Carroll Cook
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)
James Leo Cook
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)
Mary Louise Cook (Flowers)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)
Doris Coons (Kinner)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)
Anna Margaret Cooper (F…)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)
Barbara Jean Cooper (Logan)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)
Cherrie Carrie Cooper
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1933)
John Ellsworth Cooper
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Max Robert Cooper
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1987)
Ruth Lucille Cooper (Hall)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Jeanette Eleanor Coop…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
Mildred Cooperman (Gentner)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)
Donald Reginald Cope
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)
James Warren Copeland
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)
Richard Franklin Cope…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1983)
Walter V Copeland
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1944)
Marion Elizabeth Cope…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Ron Harold Copenhaver
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Norma Jean Coppage (Wil…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1981)
George Coquillard
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)
John Jack Coquillard
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)
John P Coquillard
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1996)
Mary Lois Coquillard
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Betty June Cordtz (Robi…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1986)
Denese Charlene Cordtz
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)
Inger Dorothy Cordtz
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1932)
Raymond Brenner Rando…
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Lamar Cordtz
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Mabel Anna Corson
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1893)
Richard W Cortright
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)
Mina Patricia Costin
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Jack Dell Cote
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2024)
Charles Overton Cottrell
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2006)
Mary Margaret Coty (Brown)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)
Charldine Council (Hami…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)
Louise Cousins (Pier)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
Marion E Cover (Randel …)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Peggie Cowger (Cunnagin)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2010)
Milton D Cox
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2002)
Robert Cox
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)
Sharon Cox (Lehman)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2008)
Carolyn Jean Crabill (H…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)
Clinton Neal Crabill
(Class Of 1899) (Deceased 1911)
William G. Crabill
(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1946)
Kathleen Crabtree (Zuid…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)
Rita Craig (Cahall)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2024)
Constance Ruth Cramer
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Emma Crawford (Palmer)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1937)
Jame H Crawford
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2005)
Kathleen Ruth Crawford
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Adeline Lou Creed
(Class Of 1900) (Deceased 1956)
Alice Miller Creed
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1937)
Elizabeth M. Creed (Pattee)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1941)
Catharine Virginia Cr…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Gerald Dean Cremer
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Catherine Marie Cressy
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Clifford Edward Cressy
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
George Cressy
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1997)
Guy R Cressy
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Leonard Cressy
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
William Ralph Cressy
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)
Fred Crimmins
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
John Patrick Crimmins
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)
Donald J Cripe
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Virginia Ann Cripe (McFaul)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)
William Henry Crittendon
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)
Charles Elmer Crockett
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1946)
Gladys Louise Crone (Los)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)
Patricia May Crooks (De…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
George Randolph Cross
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Ruby Adella Cross (Faler)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)
Norman Harris Crothers
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
Bob C Crouch
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1976)
Blaine L Crow
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Cudahay Crowe
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1967)
Carolyn Crum (Cary)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)
George B. "Barney" Crum
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)
Viola Nan Cruse (Greene)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)
Richard Leon Crush
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1998)
Eileen Marie Crutchett
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
LaVerne R Cryier
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)
Joyce Marie Csabi (Enders)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)
Rudolph Stephen Csenar
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1980)
Benny Frank Cukrowicz
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edward J Cukrowicz
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ernest Stanley Cukrowicz
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)
Raymond Harry Cukrowicz
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Emma Jean Culp
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1986)
Norma Jean Culp (Fokey)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)
Patricia Anne Culp (Evans)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)
Jennie L. Culver (Carr)
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1935)
Clifford Eugene Cunni…
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)
Joseph James Cunningham
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)
Julie Elizabeth Cunni…
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)
Patricia Susan Cunnin…
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
John F Curl
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)
Marie Helen Curran (McMann)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)
Ruth Curran (Rohleder)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)
Barbara Graham Currey
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2022)
Carolyn Jane Currey (Ro…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)
Clara Elizabeth Currey
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1937)
Elizabeth Ann Currey
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Fred Currey
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Jay Currey
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1980)
Arthur Kirk Curry
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)
Carolyn Antoinette Curry
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1992)
Etta Mae Curry
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1964)
Helen Marie Curry (Carr)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
Juanita Eileen Cushway
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Boyd D Custard
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2002)
Imogene Custard (Mornin…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1988)
Worden Ray Custard
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Nancy Sue Cutler (Ditsch)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)
Alfreda Josephine Cwi…
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dorothy Edna Cwiklinski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)
Genevieve Cwiklinski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Helen E Cwiklinski (Vec…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)
John Cwiklinski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1943)
Loretta Harriet Cwikl…
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
William Eugene Cybulski
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)
Theresa Genevieve Cyn…
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2023)
Irma Theresa Czakler (P…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Dorothy Sylvia Czarnecki
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Joe M Czarnecki
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)
Alice Czeck (Skwarcan)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)
Leonard Czeck
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)
Raymond Walter Czeck
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernice Czuk (Ganns)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2001)
Gertrude Czuk (Prikosovich)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)
Henrietta Czuk (George)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1964)
Marie Anne Czuk (Janowiak)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1996)
Edward Richard Dabrowiak
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)
Gertrude Virginia Dab…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2015)
Ralph John Dabrowiak
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2023)
Raymond Joseph Dabrowiak
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)
Sandra Mae Dahlke
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
Delbert Daines
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)
Richard Ralph Daines
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1984)
Eileen Dalka (Buczkowski)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)
Michael Arthur Dalka
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)
Betty Dally (Fluckey)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Helen Jane Dally (Kuzmits)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2017)
Barbara Jean Daly (Duggan)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
John Daly
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)
Herman Damp
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Alfred John Danch
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1972)
Dorothy Lee Daniel (Esl…)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)
Sandra Kay Danielowicz
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)
Edna Mae Daniels (Barrett)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)
Frederic Jay Daniels
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
John Allen Daniels
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Johnny B Daniels
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)
Janis Ann Dannerberger
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)
Clarence Darkus
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1991)
Douglas Daron
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)
Karol Jane Daron
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)
Ralph Keith Daveline
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)
Cleod Wilson Davenport
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Davidson
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1989)
Maxine Davidson (Clark)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1992)
Sara Jeanne Davidson (T…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)
Thomas Lee Davidson
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)
John Ellis Davies
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)
Allen Lee Davis
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
Dennis Davis
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)
Eddy Joe Davis
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1998)
Evon Davis (Harris)
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)
Harry L Davis
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)
Jacquelyn Sue Davis (Pl…)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)
John E Davis
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)
Larry Lee Davis
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Leon McKinley Davis
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Marvin Louis Davis
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
Norma Elizabeth Davis
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2016)
Ollilsteen L Davis (Miles)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Paul Robert Davis
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)
Richard Arthur Davis
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2009)
Rita Marie Davis (Crimmins)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)
Robert Donald Davis
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)
Robert Earl Davis
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2010)
Theodore Oliver Davis
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Therese Ann Davis
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2021)
Dorothy Dawson (Lovings)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)
Glen Dawson
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)
Janice Elaine Day (Nueh…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Mary Deacon (Urquhart)
(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1953)
Jack Douglas Deafenbaugh
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Patricia Ann Deal (Pier…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2023)
Nani M "Judy" Dean (Fisher)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Theodora Johanna Deboer
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)
Maxine Ruth Decker (Ell…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Frank Martin Decleene Jr
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)
Flora E DeCoudres (Finch)
(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1910)
Patti Jane Dee (Hopton)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)
Alice Lois Deepe (Cosper)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1965)
Frederick DeFerbrache
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1979)
Ronald L DeFerbrache
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)
Shirley Belle DeFerbr…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)
Walter Deffenbaugh
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1940)
Lola Amelia Defrees
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1956)
James E Defreeuw
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)
Richard Dean DeFreeuw
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)
Martha Leona DeKegelaer
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
James L Delahanty
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)
Kathleen Deleury
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1935)
Mary Jodell Dembkiewicz
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)
Cathryn Roberta DeMunck
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)
Patrick F Deneen
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)
Larry Dennert
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2017)
Paul Frederick Dennert
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)
Donald David Dennig
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)
Martha Lucille Dennis
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Roy F …
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2022)
Charles Denslow
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
John Anthony Dentz
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)
Mary DePaepe (Hartman)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)
Calvin Earl DePriest
(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2016)
Delores O DePriest (Berry)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)
Thomas Gerald Deranek
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Violette Lilyan Derda
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)
Mabel Derr (Stanfield)
(Class Of 1896) (Deceased 1967)
Dolores Derucki
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)
Thomas James DeRue Sr.
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1974)
Marietta K DeRuyck (Pen…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)
Joseph Peter DeRyckere
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)
Dickson Fredrick Detzler
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1982)
Jack Jay Detzler
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Thelka Ann Detzler (Kno…)
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1979)
Josephine Katherine D…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Timothy Earl DeVan
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2014)
Irene DeView (Troy)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)
Philip James DeVoir
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2012)
Arthur Leon DeVolder
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
Henry Devos
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2006)
Alphonse Ernest DeWac…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
George DeWachter
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1991)
Nancy Margaret DeWachter
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)
Thomas Edward Dhaene
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1987)
Mary Louise Dickens (Ha…)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)
Fred Howard Dickeson
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)
Coleridge Taylor Dick…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)
Roland Hayes Dickinson
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1998)
Valjean Leon Dickinson
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1990)
Lorraine J Dierickx (Wi…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2023)
Harry Webster Dieter
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)
Jack D Dillon
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Judith Dinges (Welde)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2007)
Patricia Ann Ditchie (W…)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1979)
Harold Earl Ditsch Jr
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marvin Harlen Dix
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1949)
Anna M. Dixon (Baird)
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1956)
Catherine Dixon (Chase)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)
George Richard Dixon
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
Morton Marshall Dobbins
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)
Thomas Dobski
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)
Bernard Francis Doetsch
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)
Mary Elizabeth Doetsch
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2016)
Robert Doetsch
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2002)
Mary Martha Dolde (Cenkush)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)
Charles Scherman Dolk
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)
Irvin Sylvester Dolk
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1981)
Mary Joan Dolk (Robinson)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1986)
Doris Florine Dolph (Cole)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Penny Jane Dombeck (Sch…)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)
Dolores Ann Dombrowski
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)
William W Dominic
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)
Anthony Domonkos
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1979)
Marion Wart Donaldson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
George W. Donat
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2023)
Ronald Ray Donat
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2003)
James Riley Donnelly
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2002)
Meredith Lee Donoho
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
Guy Marcus Doolittle
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1957)
Henrietta Loretta Dop…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
William Joseph Doran
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)
Richard R Dorman
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
Betty June Dorsch (Lord)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
Mary Dorsey (Riley)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2004)
Patricia Ann Dorsey (Wa…)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)
Abraham Dorsey Jr.
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)
Mary Doud (Thomas)
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2011)
Stephen J. Douglas
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Albert H Douglass
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
Betty Jean Dounn (Katz)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1981)
Daniel Granville Downey
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Patrick Neil Downey
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)
Russell Hugh Downey
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1986)
Betty Doyle
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)
Jacqueline M Doyle (Bark)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)
L Wayne Doyle
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)
Thomas John Doyle
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)
Robert William Drajer
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)
Edith Drake (Case)
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1892)
Nadine V Dreibelbis (Ak…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1996)
Virginia Dreibelbis (Eaton)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2023)
Barbara Ann Dresbach (W…)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Josephine Hattie Dresden
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1894)
Alice Driggs (McPharlin)
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1984)
Herbert Coe Driggs
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1986)
Katherine Driggs (Priddy)
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1997)
Barbara Jean Drollinger
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)
Frank Milton Druliner
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1954)
Robert Drummond
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1997)
Audrey Carolyn Drymon
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)
Bette Jean Drymon (Duiker)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)
Katherine R Duane (Smes…)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)
William Dubois
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)
Gertrude Lois Duck (Fin…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Harrietta E. Duckworth
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2022)
LeRoy Stanley Dudeck
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2024)
Richard Benson Dugdale
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1944)
Ronnie Joseph Dukes
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)
James T "Duke" Dulcet
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
Nancy Ann Dumont (Gorsuch)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)
Edward G. Dunbar
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Florence Alice Dunbar
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1919)
Miriam Dunbar
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1958)
Richard E Dunbar
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)
Robert Eugene Dunbar
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)
Ernestine Duncan (Scher…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)
Gladiolus Duncan (Wilbert)
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1949)
Melvin L Dungey
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)
Dorthea Louise Dunkin
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)
Edith Evelyn Dunkin (Ting)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1994)
Miriam Elizabeth Dunkin
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1990)
Betty Lou Dunlap (Stemm)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Cozzie Mae Dunlap (Wins…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)
David Dunlap
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)
Kathleen Sue Dunlap (Pl…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)
Bettie Louise Dunn (Woods)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)
Grace Dunn (Schurz)
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1935)
Jim Dunn
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)
Edith Ann Dunnahoo (Morse)
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1969)
Hugh Preston Dunnahoo
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1936)
Lillian D. Dunnahoo (St…)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1907)
Margaret Amy Dunnahoo
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1960)
Walter Aaron Dunnahoo
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1947)
John Meyer Dunnuck Jr
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1995)
Carol Ann Dunsizer (Mus…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1983)
Barbara Ann Dupy (Humnicky)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)
Jack Norwood Durben
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)
Albert Gene Durski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Joyce Ann Durski (Bowers)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Norman Melvin Durski
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)
Stanley Walter Durski Jr
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)
Mary Chapin DuShane
(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1962)
Joseph Charles Dutrieux
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2003)
Marion T Dutrieux
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1988)
Marjorie Marie Dutrieux
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)
Beverly Sue Dyer
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1969)
William H. Dyer
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)
Ignatius Ed Dylejko
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Jane Dolores Dziekanski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Angeline A Dzierla (Mic…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2020)
John Dzierla
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2021)
Emma Louise Earl
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)
James Thomas Eastman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Donald Lee Easton
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2005)
Ruth Ann Easton (Norton)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)
Lenora C. Eastwood (Wood)
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1971)
Olivia M. Eastwood (Forler)
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1933)
Valerie Marie Eazsol (B…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1992)
Robert John Ebbole
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)
Charles Herbert Ebright
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)
Virginia F Eby (Harter)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2008)
Beulah M Eckhart (Scheiman)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2017)
Neletta Ecklund (Lingley)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)
Dorothea May Eddy (Kerner)
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1980)
Jeanette H Eder (Bailie)
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1993)
Samson Eder
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1984)
Sidney Eder
(Class Of 1922) (Deceased 1934)
Bobby Gene Edgin
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)
Laura W. Edinger
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1913)
Marguerite Edison (Smith)
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1978)
Mildred Edison (Wolfe)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1999)
Edward Edstrom
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)
Dexter Edwards
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Sylvia Eileen Edwards
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
Velma Edwards (Morin)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Lenthal Eells
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)
Herbert W Eger
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)
Jenice Elnora Eggleston
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
Elizabeth A Egyed (Krieg)
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2012)
Joseph Steven Egyed
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)
Edwin S Ehlers
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Marilyn Louise Ehman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
Charles Whitmer Ehninger
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Mary Kathryn Ehninger
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2000)
Robert L Ehninger
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)
Louis F Eichorst
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)
Paul Eichorst
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)
Robert William Eichstedt
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)
Betty Jane Eike (Seanor)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Dorothy Evelyn Eisbre…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1960)
Betty Jean Eisenhour
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1994)
Russell Gene Eisner
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)
Doris Ann Elbel (Brown)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)
Frederick Elbel
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1972)
Frederick Cunningham …
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2013)
Irene Elbel (Dant)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)
Robert Fenton Elder
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2005)
Leroy Elledge
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2023)
Peter Ellenberger
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)
Anne Mae Eller (Kelly G…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Betty Lou Eller (Brenton)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)
Robert Ernest Eller
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1992)
Ruth Iola Eller (Leonard)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2004)
Anna Sylvia Elliott (Le…)
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1934)
Larry Keith Elliott
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2008)
Patricia Ann Elliott (H…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)
William G. Elliott
(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1938)
Donna Mae Ellis (Przybysz)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)
Dorothy Ann Ellis (Hagerty)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)
Marjorie Marie Ellis (S…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)
William Frank Ellis
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1995)
Ida E. Ellsworth (Butts)
(Class Of 1872) (Deceased 1917)
Carol Linn Emerick
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)
Donald Neal Emerick
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Jim Emerick
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2023)
Melvin Cloyse Emerick
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1996)
Sandra Sue Emerick (Now…)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)
Alfred Carl Emery
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1979)
Margaret Sue Ann Emery
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1949)
Barbara Elaine Emmons
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)
Frances Emmons (Heim)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)
James Arthur Engdahl
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)
Theodore Raymond Engdahl
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Carolyn Ruth Engel (Hof…)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)
Charles W Engel
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)
Robert John Engel
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)
Francis Engle
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1971)
Walter Harry Engle
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Gerald L. "Bud" Enoch
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)
Charles E Eppenger
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2009)
Francis Erwin Epperson
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)
Dan L Erhardt
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Lee Allen Erhardt
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2023)
G. Walter Erickson
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2003)
Lewis Lee Ericson
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Donn Eric Ernsberger
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1985)
Camilla Jane Erp (Braun…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Elizabeth Ann Erp (Kline)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2000)
Genevieve Erp (Glon)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)
George Kenneth Erp
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)
Edward Esch
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1979)
Gretchen Ruth Essig (Fr…)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)
William John Essig
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)
Joe Eubanks
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1984)
Helen Eulitz (Petretic)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1965)
Lucille Marie Eulitz (H…)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1998)
Marie Eulitz (Kelley)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)
Florence Marie Evans (Daly)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)
James Lee Evans
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)
Ola Lorain Evans (Williams)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)
Wilma Jean Evans (Ford)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)
David Everett
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)
Edward Everett
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2010)
Chester Marion Everly
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Dorothy Rae Ewing (Haney)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
Marcia Fabiszak (Surgeon)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)
William Thomas Fabrycki
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)
Christopher Brendan F…
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2006)
Frank C Fahey
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Lila Jane Fakos (Wallace)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)
Kenneth Dean Fall
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Walter G Faltynski
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)
Stephen Emery Farekas
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2014)
Elaine Fargo (Abell)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)
William Ralph Fargo
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Helen Mary Farkas (Horvath)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1979)
Daniel Patrick Farley
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1944)
Bruce Alan Farling
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1995)
Betty Louise Farner (Meyer)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)
James Farner
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Robert Earl Farner
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)
Pat Farrell
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Patrick Michael Farrell
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)
Elsa Louise Farrington
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)
Wayne Allan Farrington
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)
Jack Fassnacht
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)
Lois M Fassnacht (Haber)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
Nancy Carolyn Fassnacht
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
William Harry Faulkner
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Martin Feferman
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Bernard William Feingold
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2010)
Harvey Aubrey Feiwell
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
Irving Feldman
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
Ralph Allen Fell
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
DeVone Felty
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1990)
Jeane Darline Fenner
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
William Fenzau
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)
Paul Ference
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Dennis Robert Ferguson
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1974)
Gene W Ferguson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1982)
Leslie Allan Ferguson
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2003)
Robert Leland Ferguson
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Charles Fiedler
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1977)
Fred Fiedler
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Ferdinand Fiedler
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1970)
John Edward Fiedler
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)
Mary Fiedler (Crawford)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2001)
Ruth Ann Fiedler (Anderson)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2001)
Martha Jane Fields
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1998)
Peggy Fields (Harris)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)
Pat Filley
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Charles Finger
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)
Barbara Ann Fink (Michalos)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)
Betty Lou Fink (Green)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)
Ilene F (Cooky) Carol…
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)
Orban Turrell Finney
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1974)
Fred Francis Fischbach
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)
Lorraine Fischer (Denni…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
Rebecca Sue Fischer
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2006)
Elizabeth Ruth Fish (Best)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Elijah Fisher
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)
Jean Eleanor Fisher (Th…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Joyce Marie Fisher
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)
Bertha Fishman (Gross)
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1997)
Louis Fishman
(Class Of 1921) (Deceased 1981)
Ruth Fishman (Aichele)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2008)
Olga V Fister
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)
Carrie Mae Fites (Ayers)
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1976)
Ronald D Flack
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1999)
Donald Flagle
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1979)
Frederick Leroy Flagle
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
J Lee Flanagan
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)
James David Flatoff
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)
Arvester L Fleming
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)
Barbara Ruth Fleming
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)
Bettylou Fleming (Miller)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)
Carol Ann Fleming (Baker)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)
David Watson Fleming
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)
Frances Elaine Fleming
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Gloria Ann Fleming (Gil…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2022)
Howard Walter Fleming
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)
Roberta Emrich Fleming
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Roland Edward Fleming
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1985)
Roger Otis Flint
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2005)
Robert Edward Floring
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2009)
Dick Robert Flowers
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)
Dorothy Frances Flowers
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)
Elizabeth J Flowers (Urban)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)
Lavenia Flowers (Burnside)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)
Mary A Flowers
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)
Natalie Flowers (Brown)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1981)
Patricia Ann Flowers (W…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)
Joseph Flowers Jr.
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)
Patricia Ann Flynn (Cof…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)
Gene A Fodge
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)
Clifford V Fodness
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1987)
Shirley Jean Fodness (S…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)
Helen Elizabeth Fodor
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Margaret Ann Fodor (Shafer)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)
William James Fodor
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1991)
John Charles Fohrer
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)
Ann Fokey (Straka)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)
Daniel Donald Foohey
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Melville Foohey
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1985)
Tom Marion Forbes
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
Emma Ford
(Class Of 1877) (Deceased 1915)
George Burt Ford
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)
Jacqueline Eunice Ford
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)
Phillip B Ford
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stephen James Ford
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1970)
Marian Jean Foreman (Mo…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
M. Patricia Forker (Jen…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Richard William Forrer
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2007)
Marjorie Ann Forrester
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)
Eugene Forsythe
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2024)
Evelyn Lorena Fortin (W…)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2005)
Geraldine J Fortin (Heed)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)
Gilbert H Fortin
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1998)
Martin F. Fortson
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
William Bruce Fortson
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)
Clyde Lee Foster
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
Marilyn Jane Foster (Ka…)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2023)
Richard D Foster
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Sally Mae Foster (Balla…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Marjorie Fothergill (Stoll)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)
James M Fotiou
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)
Ronald Foulks
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)
Clifford Fouts Jr.
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
David Fox
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2013)
Elmer Ray Fox
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1992)
Ethelreda Fox (Houghton)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)
Eugene Fox
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)
Horace William Fox
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1968)
William Fox
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1943)
Nina Beatrice Fralick
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1948)
Cynthia Louise Frame (G…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Deborah Ann Frame (Schoner)
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)
Ferne Beryl Frame (Hend…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)
Harvey Milton Frame
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1989)
Judith Ann Frame (Carlson)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)
Lucille Marie Frame (Moon)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Marjorie Ella Frame (Hu…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)
Robert L Frame
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1995)
Roberta Sylvia Frame (M…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2000)
Mary Alice Frank (Mikulak)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)
Rubyle Frank (Weesner)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1987)
Shirley M Frank (Salo)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)
Jordan Edward Frankie…
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)
Robert Leroy Franks
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2023)
Bernard Robert Frazin
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Carole Ann Frederick (Grey)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)
Francis Richard Frede…
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)
Carolyn Fredericks (Hess)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)
Oscar Fredrick Freder…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Barbara Rae Fredrickson
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Elizabeth Freeburn (Morgan)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1999)
Doris Mae Freedman (Lev…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
George D Freel
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1979)
James Wesley Freel
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Nadine Eugenia Freel (J…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1996)
Philip D Freeman
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1942)
Robert Joseph Freidline
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)
Russell Warren Freidline
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)
Mary L Freienstein
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Alice Lovina French (Jones)
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1906)
Frances "Fanny" Eliza…
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1950)
Minnie C. French
(Class Of 1880) (Deceased 1951)
Donald Ernest Frepan
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1984)
Florence Marie Frepan
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2016)
James Michael Frepan
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jeffrey Scott Frepan
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)
Sandra Frepan (Barnes)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)
Ernest Elwood Freund
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1968)
Robert H Freund
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)
Beverly Frey
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1991)
Elizabeth "Betty" Frey
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Mary Ann Frey (Butts)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)
Earl Fries
(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1958)
Marilyn Fries (Eberhardt)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1993)
Robert Earl Fries
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1962)
Adare Fritz
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
Alden Eugene Fritz
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
Harry Francis Fritz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
Ralph Joseph Fritz
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1944)
Theresa Fritz (Malling)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)
Barbara Fromm (Cohen)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2024)
Edward Cain Froning
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1985)
Henry Bernhart Froning
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Martha Elizabeth Frueh
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
Marian Fry (Ohmer)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2017)
Pauline Blanche Fry (Fenn)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2014)
Marilyn Jean Frye (Avon)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)
Albert A. Fulk
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1959)
Stewart Fulkerson
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1975)
Floyd Fulmer Jr
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Irma Jean Fultz
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)
Michael Funston
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1983)
Karen Anita Futrell (Jones)
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)
Clara Fuzy (Kouts)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)
Mary Ann Fuzy (Moon)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Michael Fuzy, Jr
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)
Louise Gabe (Hassinger)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)
Dorothy Gacki (Brewer)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1959)
Rita Mary Gadacz (Horvath)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Richard Marlin Gaff
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
William Caroll Gaines
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Angeline Alice Gajewski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Sybil Galbreath (Jennings)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2012)
Andrew Alton Gall
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)
James Gall
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2006)
Charles A. Gallagher
(Class Of 1877) (Deceased 1930)
Florence Gallagher (Decker)
(Class Of 1878) (Deceased 1927)
Lillian Mae Gallagher
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1965)
Patrick M Gallivan
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)
Timothy David Gallivan
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)
Anna Jo Games (Haslanger)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
Nyling Gammage
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2000)
Mary Gardner (Dec)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
Phyllis Nadine Garn (Pa…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Albert Garnitz
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Margie A Garrard (Rondot)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)
Bessie Mae Garrett (Sch…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2004)
Delbert Garrett
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
Gladys Garvin (Farnam)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)
Jean Garvin (Chapman)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1947)
Tom A Garvin
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1995)
James Gaska
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)
John Frederick Gassen…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2022)
Mercedes Marita Gasse…
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
Norbert John Gassensmith
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)
Albert Edward Gay
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)
James R Gaylor
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1956)
John F Gaylor Jr
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1991)
Arlene M Geabler (Shafer)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)
William James Gehle
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1972)
Beverly Wayne Geier
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1993)
Carol Lou Geier (Carpenter)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1992)
Vernon Leslie Geier
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1998)
Mary Ann Geissler (Zgod…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Dolores Gembarzewski (F…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1983)
Irene A Gembarzewski (P…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)
Cameron LaMar Gemberling
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Katherine Jean Gember…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Abe Midge Gentner
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Isadore Gentner
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1981)
Max Gentner
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)
John Wesley Gentry
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Rose P. George (Clark)
(Class Of 1876) (Deceased 1930)
Clyde Geraghty
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1995)
Louis C Gerecz
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Gerhold
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1975)
James H Gerhold
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)
Robert H Gerhold
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1988)
William Gerhold
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)
Dennis Lee Geyer
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2023)
Edmund Andrew Geyer
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1933)
Mary Adeline Geyer (Car…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Jeffery Vincent Gibney
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
Dorothy Lillian Gibson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)
Henry L Giden
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)
Carl Joseph Giefing
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)
Matilda Kathleen Giefing
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1988)
Leona D Giese (Behliing)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)
David Gilbert
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2021)
Robert Daniel Gilbert
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Blanche Ella Gilchrist
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)
Frances Mary Gildea (Ba…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)
Carlton Gill
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)
Eleanor Gillen (Weddle)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1995)
Marcella Gillen (Anderson)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1991)
Robert Martin Gillen
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brenda Gillespie (Lohroff)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
Donald F. Gillette Jr.
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1966)
John Gillis
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)
James Edward Gilroy
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Donald William Girone
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1994)
Darlene Gish (Lane)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2018)
John Lincoln Gish
(Class Of 1880) (Deceased 1942)
William David Gish
(Class Of 1875) (Deceased 1900)
Gerald Glaser
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)
Helen Ruth Glaser (Reed)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)
Ralph Harrison Glassburn
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2003)
Victor S Glassburn
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)
Jane A Esther Gleason
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)
John Gleason
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2024)
Gloria Jeanne Glicksman
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)
Norbert Harry Gnoit
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1944)
Edward Eugene Gnott
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)
Margaret Lenna Goddard
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
Phyllis Goddard
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Leroy Goddard
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Carol Sue Godfrey
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2005)
James Whitney Godfrey
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)
Miriam Goebel (Rumpf)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1992)
Ruth Ann Goes (Stephens)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2005)
William H Goes
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1945)
Marjorie Lucille Goff…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1996)
Ernie Goforth
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)
Aletha Grace Goheen (Ga…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Kathleen Marie Goheen
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)
Robert D Goheen
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Clara M Golabowski
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2005)
Mary E Golata (Romak)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2019)
Bernard Goldberg
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1984)
Irvin Goldberg
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Morris Goldberg
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)
Paul Louis Goldberg
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)
Delores Golden (Chambliss)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)
Edith Mae Golden (Miller)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)
Willie Jose Golden
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Joseph Goldner
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2001)
Marvin Aaron Goldstein
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Rose Mary Golichowski
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2023)
Adeline Theresa Golubski
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)
Carl Francis Gombor
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1992)
Irene Gombor (Wartha)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2006)
Alice Pauline Gondeck
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)
Wellington Marshal Good
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)
Kathryn Ann Goodman (In…)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2023)
George W Goodrick
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1979)
Sanford Goodrick
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)
Clara Gooley (Vance)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2015)
Carl Robert Gorbitz
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2002)
Mike Gorbitz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Stephen John Gorbitz
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)
Sharon Ann Gordy (Kitko…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1997)
Jack Bert Gorney
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 1989)
Susan Lee Gorney (Frauli)
(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2021)
Edmund Leo Gorney Jr
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1995)
Anne Gizella Gorog (Sipocz)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)
Gloria Gorog
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2023)
David Gorrell
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)
James Scott Gorrell
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1994)
Margaret Marianne Gorski
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2013)
Betty Marie Goss (Gerhold)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2013)
Gloria Goss (Debuysser)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)
Harry Goss
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2003)
Marguerite E Goss
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2013)
Sally Jean Goss (McConnell)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
Albert Louis Gottman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
Bruce Martin Gould
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Donald Grabarek
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)
Frank Joseph Grabarek
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)
Josephine Ann Grabarek
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Matt Claude Grabarek
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)
Evelyn Anne Grabarz (Sk…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1979)
Norma Jean Grady (Weaver)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)
Albert E Graf
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2011)
Charles Graham
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)
Gordon Jackson Graham
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Craig Grall
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)
Diana Lynn Grall
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)
Ruth Ann Grall (Berry)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)
Jack E. Grall Jr.
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)
Ralph R Grams
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)
Mary Ann Granat (Kring)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)
Rosemary R. Granger
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Roland Grant
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2009)
Virginia Grant (Leyes)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)
Anne Tonette Graszli (Sabo)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
John Graszli
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1982)
Charles Ralph Grauel
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1978)
Robert Clinton Grauel
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)
William A Grauel
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Helen Joan Graykowski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Arthur Fredrick Grayson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1996)
Dale Owen Grayson
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)
George Downing Grayson
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1999)
Irma Isabelle Grayson
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2003)
Mary Frances Grayson (J…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Daniel T Green
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1963)
Loretta Jean Green (Kemp)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2000)
Marilyn Green
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)
Osceola Green
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2006)
Patricia Ann Green (Wal…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)
Richard Allen Green
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)
Robert Lester Green
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)
Robert William Green
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)
Rufus Green
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas Joseph Green
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1993)
Robert Keith Greene
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)
Clarence Edward Greer
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)
Dorothy Zella Greer (Kn…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1984)
Donald A Gregg
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1942)
Gordon Travis Gregory
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1982)
Ronald Samuel Gregory
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)
Norene Austille Grenert
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)
Dorothy Jane Gresk (Arelt)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2004)
Kathryn Anne Gresk (Pec…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Edna Frances Grether
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1895)
Ida Grether
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1904)
Katherine Griesinger (S…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1943)
James Michael Griffin
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)
James Richard Grillo
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Cecil Arnold Grimes
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1963)
Donald Woodrow Grimes
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1981)
Virginia May Grise (Wor…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)
Betty Lee Grisley (Kusse)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1993)
Beverly Jane Grisley (Wien)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)
William L Grisley
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Archie L. Grissom
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1996)
Martharee Grissom (Kimble)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1980)
Robert Eugene Grochow…
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)
Karl Grorud
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Rolf Parker Grorud
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2002)
Tait Grorud
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1999)
Gary Lee Groshans
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Dorothy Louise Grounds
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1985)
Margaret Elizabeth Gr…
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2022)
Evelyn Gruber (Albert)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Dorothy Alice Grueger
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
James Arthur Grummell
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)
Edward George Grunawalt
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)
Dorothy Grunert (Lang)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)
Jean E Grunert (Kopec)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Margaret Theresa Grun…
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1998)
Frank A Gruza
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1986)
George Edmond Gruza
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)
Dorothy Theresa Grzad…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2012)
Audrey Grzegorek (Grzes…)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)
Donald Harry Grzegorek
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
Richard J Grzesk
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
Julius Gubi
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)
Priscilla May Gubi
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)
Stephen Gubi
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
Frederick Guendling
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)
Helen Frances Guendling
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1991)
Ronald Theodore Gugle
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Dolores Irene Gulatta
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)
Louise Evelyn Gulatta
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Marjorie Rose Gulatta
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
John Franklin Gulick
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)
Gloria D Gulley (Boyden)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Terry Harold Gumz
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)
Clara Marie Gustafson
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1974)
Kathryn Marie Gustafson
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)
Jack N Guthier
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2005)
Dan Robert Guzicki
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
George John Guzicki
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)
Karen Ann Guzicki
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2000)
Leo Joseph Guzicki
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1987)
Richard J Guzicki
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Catherine Jane Hack (Du…)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2022)
Hugh David Hack
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2023)
Patsi Gwen Hackney (Hartz)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)
David William Hadaway
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2015)
Helmut Haefke
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)
Roy Lewis Hafner
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2022)
Wayne Scott Hagan
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1982)
Donna Dee Hagedorn (Pettie)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)
Paul E Hagedorn
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)
John Walter Hager
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)
Angela Jane Hagerty
(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1951)
Mansiel Patrick Hagerty
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)
Pat Hagerty
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)
Frances Marie Hagey
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1997)
Robert Edward Hagey
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1944)
Lois Irene Hagle (Bird)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)
Jack Hagopian
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Angela Theresa Hahaj (E…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Benedict Leo Hahaj
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2006)
Eugene Hahaj
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1986)
Charles Hahn
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1985)
Robert P Hahn
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1993)
Harriet Marie Haisley
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1979)
Julia EVelyn Haisley (W…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1999)
Bertha Juanita Hale (Bo…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2022)
Adeline "Addie" S. Hall
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1942)
Lulu P. Hall (Ford)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1934)
Marion May Hall (Patrick)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)
Michael Jennings Hall
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1968)
June B Halterman (Engel)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2011)
Gayle Mae Hambidge (Fyffe)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2004)
Sherry Lynn Hamblen (Wh…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)
Elaine Hamer (Pott)
(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1974)
Richard C. Hamilton
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
William Eugene Hamlett
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
Thomas Michael Hammar…
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Phyliss Joy Hammons (Ho…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)
Irvin C Hampton
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Patricia Ann Handley (T…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)
Bertrand A Handwork
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)
Thomas Edward Haney
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Patricia Hanley (Griffin)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)
Bill Joe Hanna
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1943)
Jack Hanna
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
Donald Lee Hans
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)
Eloise Hans (Knepper)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1997)
Howard Joseph Hans
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)
James Lewis Hans
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2020)
John Julius Hans
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1990)
Lillian "Lillie" C. Hans
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1961)
Lynn Beth Hans (Saylor)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)
Maxine Louise Hans (Hummel)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)
Otto Henry Hans
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1940)
Virginia Mae Hans (Erick)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)
Willard A Hansen
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
Helen M Hanyzewski (Cod…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2022)
Dave Harding
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Mary Joan Hardman
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)
Donald Edward Hardy
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2023)
Edward Harold Hardy
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1987)
Evadean Hardy (Phend)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)
Kenneth Edward Hardy
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2013)
Marlene Doris Hardy (Je…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)
Richard Louis Hardy
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1993)
Wade Lawrence Hardy
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Kathleen M Hargray
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)
Milton Harms Harke
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2002)
Sue Jean Harley (Lakovits)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)
Patricia Ann Harlozinski
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)
Joel Edward Harman
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)
Lawrence Abel Harman
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Linda Marjean Harman (H…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
Michael Harman
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)
Albert George Harmon
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)
Jeannette Louise Harmon
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)
Earl J Harness
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)
Elizabeth "Libbie" A. …
(Class Of 1874) (Deceased 1915)
Lillian Harper (Martin)
(Class Of 1878) (Deceased 1923)
Virginia Carol Harper
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Gordon Thomas Harrell
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1981)
John Jerome Harringer
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1944)
Bernice B Harris (Miche…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2002)
Charles J Harris
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Gertrude H. Harris (Myers)
(Class Of 1874) (Deceased 1924)
Jack Richard Harris
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
John G Harris
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)
Judith Ann Harris (James)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)
Lillie Mae Harris (Pryor)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2008)
Norman L Harris
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1898)
Robert Lewis "Bozie" …
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Sharon Sue Harris (Wiseley)
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023)
Shirley A Harris (Sanders)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)
Ellie Joe Harris Jr
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2024)
Barbara "Bobbie" Harr…
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)
Beatrice Harrison (Mason)
(Class Of 1922) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty Jane Harrison (St…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Elbert L Harrison
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Louise Harrison (S…)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)
Lillie Mae Harrison (Keeys)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)
Stephen Thomas Hart
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1970)
Anton Hartman
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)
Elias N Hartman
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1950)
Elisha M. Hartman
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1936)
Norman Hartman
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
Robert Ellis Hartman
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)
William Hartman
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)
Larry William Harvell
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2020)
Bayard Benton Harvey
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Keane Harvey
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Paul Harvey
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)
Eleanor Ruth Haslanger
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Henry Michael Haslanger
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1955)
Jack C Haslanger
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1984)
Carl A Jr Hass
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ralph M Hass
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2012)
William Frank Hatch
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)
James Clyde Hatchett
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1998)
Robert Hatfield
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1956)
William Edgar Hatfield
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
James G Hathaway
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1976)
Mary Geraldine Hatt
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2007)
Terrance Hauteman
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
Lawrence Haverstock
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1981)
Edith H. Hawblitzel (Fi…)
(Class Of 1910) (Deceased 1967)
Cleopatra Hawkins (Bush)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1966)
Richard William Hawkins
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1988)
Gloria Barbara Hawthorne
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
David Hay
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
June Irene Hayden (Cont…)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Eddyth Marie Hayes (Di …)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)
Elwood Allen Hayes
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
James Hayes
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)
Kenneth Hayes
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2024)
Leroy Conrad Hayes
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1990)
Mattie Ruth Hayes (Sanders)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)
Novella Gertrude Hayes
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)
Betty Hayn (Saraceno)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Carl Hayn
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1997)
Samuel Lloyd Haynes
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1986)
Duane M. Hays
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1999)
Betty Jane Hazen (Johnson)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Arthur G Hazinski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)
Richard Hazinski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1980)
Richard Headlee
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
Maude Winifred Heath
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1952)
Marilou Heck
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)
Joycelynn Kay Heckman
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)
Edgar J Heffner
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1958)
Gladys Marie Heffner (K…)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2013)
Pauline Heggie (Riley)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)
Helen Heideman (Cashman)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1986)
William Paul Heierman
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1943)
Mary Louise Heiermann
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Paul A Heiermann
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2001)
Robert Heim
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1978)
Rita Marie Hein (Monaco)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)
Donald Joseph Helak
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)
Leon William Helak
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Dorothy Bee Held (Wisler)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1959)
Thomas Wayne Held
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Harry Helmen
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)
Normabelle Helmen (Conroy)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Helmen
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)
Geraldine Ruth Helt (Sc…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2009)
Mary Ellen Helt (Roessler)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
Mary Helton (Seiler)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2008)
Alan Roy Hemig
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)
Doris Heminger (Roberts)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2005)
Irma I Heminger (Whitehead)
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1991)
John Heminger
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1981)
Rowena Heminger (Crump)
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1997)
Dennis Allen Henderson
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)
Dorothy Lee Henderson
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)
Gregory John Henderson
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1996)
Hale Henderson
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1984)
Jacob D. Henderson
(Class Of 1877) (Deceased 1945)
Roy S Henderson
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)
Sylvia Jane Henderson
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)
Thomas Edward Henderson
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)
Walt Henderson
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1993)
Ellen Evelyn Hendrickson
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1999)
Herbert W Hendrickson
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)
David Gerald Henry
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)
Michael L. Henry
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2005)
Pearlie M Henry (Day)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Lois Louise Hensel (Zeller)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)
Alvin Eugene Hensler
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
Albert N Hepler
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2023)
Bruce Richard Hering
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)
John Richard Heritz
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)
Stanley Herman
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)
Lillian Mary Hernitz (K…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)
Richard D Herr
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)
Catherine Ann Herreman
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Carol Suzanne Herren (W…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2007)
Lauretta Lucille Hers…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1981)
Judith Hershenow (Margulis)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Betty Lucille Hertel (B…)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Marjorie Kathryn Hertel
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)
Le Verna Jean Hesiben
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2009)
Charles Leroy Hess
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1975)
Donald "Jerry" Hess
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)
Elsie Jeannie Hess (Wooley)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Henry C Hess
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Robert Lee Hess
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)
Russell John Hess
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)
Violet Lucille Hess (Pr…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)
Robert James Heston
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2002)
Jack Dale Hetfield
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)
Charley Hetterson
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)
Ronald Dean Hetteson
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)
Saundra Hetteson
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2022)
Michaele Smith Hettin…
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2010)
Charles B. Hibberd
(Class Of 1877) (Deceased 1901)
John Adams Hibberd
(Class Of 1875) (Deceased 1933)
Jerry A Hickey
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)
John P Hickey
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Joseph E Hickey
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)
Kathleen Marie Hickey
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1963)
Louis Joseph Hickey
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1951)
Marie Barbara Hickey
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Patricia Hickey (Sarb)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)
Thomas Hickey
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2003)
Milodean Higgins (Cook)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)
Norma Nadine Higgins (H…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Bessie L. Higgs (Weymon)
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2003)
Helen Higinbotham (Pratt)
(Class Of 1880) (Deceased 1889)
Jack Hildebrand
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1999)
Ted S Hildebrand
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Anna J. Hill (Gish)
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1961)
Donald "Donnie" Hill
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)
Harry Warren Hill
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1943)
James Lee Hill
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)
Rose Ann Hill (Austin)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)
Ada A. Hillier
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1959)
Charles W Hillman
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)
Cheryl Elizabeth Hills
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1966)
Mario Hilton
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)
Ann Marie Hintz (Richar…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)
Conrad Hinz
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Robert F Hinz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Harland Virgil Hippen…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Judith Ann Hipsak (Neeser)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2023)
Ethelmae Hoadley (Alexa…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)
Florence Ann Hoare (Por…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1994)
Jane Elizabeth Hoare
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1999)
Mohler J Hobbs
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)
Merrus Elaine Hoctel (I…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)
Russell L Hodge
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)
Robert Lee Hodges
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023)
Cecil Phillip Hodgson
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)
Margery Louise Hodson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Richard M Hodson
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1977)
Elver Henry Hoefer
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)
Erwin S Hoffer
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Richard Louis Hoffer
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)
Ann Renshaw Hoffman (Mi…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Betty Jane Hoffman (Nagy)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)
Charles Harold Hoffman
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1988)
Chester Hoffman
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)
Irene Elise Hoffman (Ford)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)
Jerome Jay Hoffman
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)
Joan Agnes Hoffman (McCabe)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)
Joan Marie Hoffman (Gor…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2022)
John J Hoffman
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)
Richard Hoffman
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)
Rolland Edward Hoffman
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)
Eleanore Jane Hoffmann
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)
Herman Albert Hoffmann
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
Mildred L Hoffmann (Kri…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Shirley Mae Hogue (Nutt…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2024)
William Paul Hojnacki
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Lynn Hoke
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)
Margaret Hoke (Martin)
(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1991)
Margaret Rose Hoke (Kehne)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1978)
Richard Paul Hold
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Mae Holdeman (Ulmer)
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2000)
Suzanne Carole Holderead
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2024)
James Charles Holland
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2004)
Ronald Lee Holland
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)
Betty Dolores Hollis (Rusk)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)
Arthur Hollister
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1943)
Elizabeth Hollister (Ri…)
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1970)
Esther Hollister (Cline)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1996)
Richard M Hollister
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)
Martha Holloway (Hetterson)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
David Karl Holmberg
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)
Edith Kathryn Holmberg
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1957)
Margaret Ann Holmberg
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Helen Holmes (Engle)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2017)
Melvin Holmes
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2024)
Gilbert Shaffer Holt
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)
Alice Julia Holvoet (Wi…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2019)
Linda Louise Holycross
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)
Betty Lee Homan (Miller)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1951)
Marjorie Frances Homan
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)
Doris M Homoky (Andrews)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)
Barbara Ann Hood (Adams)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)
Ernest Willis Hood
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)
Sharon Rose Hoofnagle
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)
George Edwin Hoopinga…
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Barbara Hooton (Ewers)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)
Harold Dee Hooton
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)
Jean Hooton (Landers)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
John David Hooton
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1992)
Albert Hoover
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2007)
Carol Eileen Hoover (Fr…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Dwight Hoover
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)
Henry Albert Hoover
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Jo Ann Marie Hoover
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Fred Hopkins
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)
Betty A Hopson (Taylor)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2010)
Elizabeth Ann Horan (Mc…)
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2024)
Thomas Patrick Horan
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)
Markus A. Horner
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)
Donald Neal Michael H…
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)
Jane Horton
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)
Betty June Horvath (Doyle)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)
Donald Alex Horvath
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1994)
Frank J Horvath
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)
Joseph Michael Horvath
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)
Louis Frank Horvath
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2021)
Louis William Horvath
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2000)
Mary Elizabeth Horvath
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Mary Katherine Horvath
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2010)
Richard Jay Horvath
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)
Robert Joseph Horvath
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)
Robert Kenneth Horvath
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)
Steve John Horvath
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Theressa Irene Horvath
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Betty Jean Hosimer (Stump)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)
Jayne Catherine Hosimer
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)
Chester Hosinski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1944)
Donald Edwin Hosinski
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1997)
Helen Harriet Hosinski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)
Marie Dolores Hosinski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Hosinski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Lucy Ann Hoskins (Hiatt)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)
Alta Ann Hostetler (Chr…)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)
Janet Joan Hostetler (K…)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1966)
Barbara R. Hotchkiss (R…)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Barbara Ellen Houck (Bo…)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2023)
Jean Houck (Fino)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)
Melvin Richard Houck
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)
Ernest A Houghton
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)
James E Houghton
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2022)
Joseph Carl Houston
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)
Carolyn Jean Howard (Hartz)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)
Eileen May Howard (Worden)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1989)
Jacquelyn Marie Howard
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)
Thomas Leslie Howard
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Bobbie Lee Howell (Durant)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)
Charles E Howell
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2010)
Evelyn Joan Howell (Dean)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)
Hattie Louise Howell (H…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
Hillie Howell
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1981)
Marjorie Howell (Perkins)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)
Parson Howell
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1966)
Willie Haywood Howell
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1966)
Eleanor Howells (Moller)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1960)
Thomas Earle Howells
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1960)
Charles W Howlett
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)
Thomas Edward Hoyer
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)
David Charles Hruska
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1997)
Howard K. Hruska
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1999)
Jon Hruska
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)
Arthur Frederick Hubbard
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1957)
Willie J Hubbard
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)
Edward Joseph Huber
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
John James Huber
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Edward William Hubler
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1996)
Evelyne Ruth Hubler (Cr…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2012)
Kenneth Harry Hubler
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Robert L Hubler
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1981)
William W Hubler
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
Dorothy Hudson (Pritchard)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)
Roger W Huff
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Sandra Huff (Picton)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)
Gertrude Eileen Hufford
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
Barbara A Hughes (Williams)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)
Evelyn Irene Hull (Nelson)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)
Venus Evelyn Hull (Tate)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2010)
Ray Hullinger
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
William Charles Hulli…
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)
Gerald A. Humberger
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Bernice Hummer (Chapman)
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1999)
Carl E Hummer
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1994)
George Hummer
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2002)
Ladora Humphrey (Mosher)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Marabelle Helen Hunn (F…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)
Louise Hunsberger
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)
Margaret Hunsberger (Sc…)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)
Erma Jane Hunt (Vanderwall)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2020)
Fred Hunt
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)
Harold E. Hunt
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)
Mary Burnett Hunt
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)
Patsy Ruth Hunt (Ritschard)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2003)
Terry Craig Hunt
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Robert N Hunt, MD
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)
Arthur Pershing Hunter
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Maude M. Huntsinger
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1928)
Edna Mae Hupp (Hendricks)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2005)
Edward Erhardt Hupp
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1986)
Russell Hupp
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1950)
William Guthrie Hupp
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Ronald Harold Hurley
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)
Carmy Lawrence Hurtle
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2003)
Jack Marvin Hurwich
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)
Bruce Arthur Hurwick
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)
Joseph Husband
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)
Mary Ann Husband (Watkins)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)
Vera Hushower (Peterson)
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2003)
Glenn Alva Huston
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 1999)
Irene Catherine Huston
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)
John Elmer Huston
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1919)
John Earl Hutchinson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1985)
Irene Elizabeth Hutch…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Norman Eugene Hutchison
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)
Opal Irene Hutson (Johnson)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1978)
Isabelle Hyatt (Harris)
(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1942)
William Francis Hyde
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1984)
Frank C Ieraci
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)
Joseph Paul Illes
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2020)
Yolanda Elizabeth Illes
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)
Michael Steven Infalt
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)
Barbara Jean Ingram (Adams)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2017)
Hubert Hulen Ingram
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2024)
Marvin H. Ingram
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)
James Robert Inwood
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Paul Inwood
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)
Marjorie Louise Inwood
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Anna R. Irvin
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1961)
Edna Clara Irvin
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1962)
James Keith Ives
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)
Dorothy May Ivory (Smith)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)
Dwight Ivory
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2007)
Grant Ivory
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)
Bercy Mormal Ivy (Young)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
Dorothy Ruth Jackey (Marks)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Frank Edward Jackey
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Helen Cecelia Jackey (E…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)
George R Jackman
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1943)
Beatrice Jackson
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)
Charlotte Elizabeth J…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)
Dora Jackson (Staples)
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1960)
Dr. Gregory Jackson
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)
Frank Jackson
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)
Helen Frances Jackson
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1998)
Janice Jackson (Vance)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)
Margaret S. Jackson (Kn…)
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1941)
Richard Allen Jackson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Rolland Delford Jackson
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Roosevelt Peter Jackson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Walter Jackson
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2023)
Jesse William Jacobs
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1919)
Morris William Jacobson
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)
Alfred Joseph Jaffee
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1972)
Benny Richard Jagla
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)
Eugene Richard Jagla
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)
Thomas R James
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)
John D Jamison
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)
Linda Marie Jamison (Ch…)
(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2019)
Kenneth Roman Jamrozy
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2003)
Bernard Joseph Janicki
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2013)
Emilie Marie Jankowski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Raymond A Jankowski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)
Rita Janowczyk (Kuskye)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)
Ronald J. Janowczyk
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)
Delphine "Pat" Janowiak
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2010)
Ray Gregory Janowiak
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
Richard Casimer Janowiak
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Robert Janowiak
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)
Arnold D Jaqua
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1943)
Anna Jaquith (McMullen)
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1949)
William Joseph Jarosz…
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)
Frederick P Jasok
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)
Leonard Jerome Jaworski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lucille Marie Jaworski
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
Marlene Beverly Jaworski
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2023)
Robert Gerard Jaworski
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2011)
Veto Anthony Jay (Nee…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)
Larry V. Jelinski
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2005)
Hillary Dwight Jenkins
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Willie Jenkins
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2008)
Harold L Jennings
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2003)
Joseph Martin Jennings
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Charles Jensen
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2003)
Donald Jensen
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)
Martin Louis Jensen
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Catherine Lenora Jenson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2022)
Robert Jerzak
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)
Delphine Mae Jerzakowski
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)
Isabelle I Jerzakowski
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)
Charles John Jeske
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)
Edward John Jeziorski
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1998)
Loretta S Jeziorski (Parr)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)
Clayton Jodon
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1998)
Jane Alice Joers (Kile)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2011)
Linda Marie Joers (Ellis)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)
Paul Durwood Joers
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2007)
Raoul Eric Joers
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1992)
Ann Cathy Johnsen (Koblick)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2004)
Dorothy Ellen Johnsen
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
Charles Jonas Johnson
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)
Cheryl L. Johnson (Rivera)
(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2020)
David A Johnson
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)
Donald Ward Johnson
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)
Dorothy Mae Johnson (Be…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Gwendolyn H Johnson (Wood)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)
Herbert Lee Johnson
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2024)
James Harold Johnson
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)
James Leonard Johnson
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
Kathryn Marie Johnson
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)
Lois Johnson (Lynn)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1998)
Mablene Johnson (Lovelady)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Marjorie Ellen Johnson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Mary A Johnson (Broderick)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)
Mitchell L Johnson
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)
Raymond Edward Johnson
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Raymond Otis Johnson
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)
Richard A Johnson
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)
Sharon Lynn Johnson (Mc…)
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2011)
Zoula Angie Johnson (Pyle)
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1947)
Robert William Jonas
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)
Christine Jones (Garth)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2023)
DeWayne Jones
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
Diana Jones (Hunt)
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
Florence Jean Jones (Hall)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)
Gayle Marion Jones (Gartee)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)
George Jones
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
Gerald Maurice Jones
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1990)
Ida Lamora Jones (Parker)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)
Janice Jones (Webber)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Margaret Lois Jones (Ja…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)
Percy Jene Jones
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)
Richard Francis Jones
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1944)
Robert Jones
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)
Ronald Jones
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023)
Ruth Eleanor Jones (Butler)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2021)
Sara Louise Jones (Frame)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
Virginia Jones (Hiatt)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1961)
William R Jones
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)
Robert Anthony Jordan
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1944)
Clyde J Jordan Jr
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1969)
Mary Jane Jorgensen (Wa…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
William E. Jorgensen
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2001)
Eugene Thomas Joyner
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Thaddeus R Jozwiak
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1996)
James Donald Juday
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
Robert Earl Judson
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1987)
Carolyn Sue Jurek (Pulsey)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)
Ed Kaczmarek
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)
Frederick George Kagel
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)
Norman Kagel
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2006)
Eleanor Faye Kahn (Schr…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)
Eleanor Kahn Mitzie (Sc…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)
Frederick Kaiser
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1975)
Sam William Kalafat
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Ronald S Kalamajski …
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)
Georgetta Kalamaras (Fa…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Edward N Kalamaros
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1996)
Helen Isabel Kaminski
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Joan C Kaniewski (Mull)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)
Martin William Kaniewski
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2001)
Ruth Alice Kaniewski (W…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)
Alice Frances Kapalcz…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
Casimer Raymond Kapal…
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1961)
Cecelia Irene Kapalcz…
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)
Henrietta Kapalczynski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Irene Kapalczynski (Wcisel)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)
Leonard Chester Kapal…
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)
Ralph Henry Kapalczynski
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Henry John Kapczynski
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)
Mary Julia Karacson (Cy…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1982)
Harry Kardel
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)
Kenneth Gene Karkiewicz
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Frank J. Karmolinski
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)
Edwin George Karpinski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Carl Kasa
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)
Larry Kasa
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
Frances Agnes Kass (Van…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Kathleen Mary Kastner
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)
Marian M Kaszas (Travis)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)
Abe William Katz
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Bernice Katz (Tolchinsky)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Milton Katz
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2009)
Margaret Lucille Kauf…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)
Hugh Francis Kayser
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2003)
Genevieve Joesphine K…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)
Gertrude Kazmierczak (E…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)
Clffford Frank Kazmie…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Julius John Kazmierzak
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)
Mitchell Joseph Kazmi…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Raymond Joseph Kazmie…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1966)
Richard Joseph Kazmie…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Jack Raymond Keaffaber
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)
James Benedict Kealey
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ellwood B Keating
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1984)
Jack Keating
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Laurence Hubert Keating
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1988)
Edwin Herman Keb
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Lucille Erma Keb (Peak)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
David Lynn Keck
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2023)
Anne B Kecskemeti (Moyer)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)
Mary Anne Kecskemeti (H…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)
Mary Jean Keely (Ritter)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Catherine Lavinia Keen
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1983)
Betty Ann Keene (Crosiar)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
Hazel Berniece Keener
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1991)
Walter Keener
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1957)
Margaret Keeney (Wilson)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bonnie Keip (Mabrey)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)
Helen Irene Keirns (Walden)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)
Harvey Keleman
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Clarence Homer Keller
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
Dora Ione Keller
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1975)
Harriet E. Keller
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1953)
Thomas Grant Kellogg
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)
Anne Therese Kelly (Mak…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1978)
James Bruce Kelly
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)
Eleanor Louise Kelsey
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Arthur G. Keltner
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1939)
Delbert J Kelver
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)
Albert Kemble
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1993)
James Reichard Kemp
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Dean Elliott Kempf
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)
Neal Pierce Kempf
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)
Bill Kenna
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2007)
Ethel Kenna (Minor)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1996)
Irene M Kenna
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1990)
Joseph Kenna
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1982)
Paul Stephen Kenna
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1988)
Rosemary Kenna (Megyese)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2008)
Leon Victor Kennedy
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)
Samella Kennedy (Walker)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)
Stella Mae Kenyon (Graeber)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2015)
Josie Juliet Keppler
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1997)
Nora Juanita Keppler (R…)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2005)
Opal Keppler
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1981)
Frank Kerestesi
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)
Joan Marie Kerestury (T…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1986)
Michael C. Kerestury
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)
William Kerestury
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2022)
Gertrude J Keresztes (O…)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)
Helen Laverne Kern (Layman)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
George Eddy Kerner
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)
John Frederick Kerner
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1995)
Richard George Kerner
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2002)
Ann B Kertai (Whitesel)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Eileen R Kesler (Fogarty)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)
Allen E Kester
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)
Helen Kiefer (Shumaker)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1959)
Charles Kile
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)
Foster A Kile
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1980)
Wayne Kile
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)
Verda Maxine Kimmel (Ac…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1981)
Waneta Mae Kimmel (Quimby)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Patricia Lucille Kindig
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)
Richard Joseph Kindig
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1986)
Ola Kindred (Williams)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)
Noel Omer Kindt
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)
Alfred Sidney King
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)
Jon Calvin King
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2021)
Rosemary Joyce King (Hi…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2006)
Theodore Allen King
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Valerie Jasemine King
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2012)
William King
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)
Ardenia Frances Kings…
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)
Jean Edwin Kingsberry
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)
John Fred Kinney
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Frank Kinyon
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Kinyon (Coryell)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1982)
Lucille Kinyon (Bowers)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2014)
Albert Kirch
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
Roland Kirkley
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1981)
Treva Lucille Kirkley
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2010)
Alfred Herman Kirsits
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1988)
Richard Mead Kise
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Violet Mary Kish (Ernsb…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Larraine Frances Kiska
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)
Mary Ann Kiska
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2006)
Patricia Jane Kistler
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2011)
Albin A Kitkowski
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2003)
Ernest Irvin Kizer
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1944)
Horace Edwin Kizer
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1914)
John F Klabusich
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Florence Kline (Stouder)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
George Kline
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)
Hazel Kline (Neddo)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2021)
Marguerite Kline (Shields)
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Virginia Belle Kline (H…)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
Winfield Scott Kline
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)
Mabel Faye Klinedinst
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)
Bertha "Birdie" J. Kl…
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1967)
Elizabeth "Bessie" Kl…
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1932)
Katherine L. Klingel
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1954)
Mary Jane Klingelsmith
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Joe Klinger
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
Betty Jane Klockow (Dygert)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)
Edna Mae Klockow (Dragan)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1989)
Raymond Edwin Klockow
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1987)
Raymond Gordon Klockow
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)
Roland Alan Klockow
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)
Casimer Klosinski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1966)
Anna Klotz (Czajkowski)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)
James Klowetter
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1981)
Gwendolyn J Kluge
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2005)
Edward William Kluth
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Bert Joseph Klysz
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2023)
Caroline "Carrie" Fra…
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1927)
Elizabeth "Lizzie" M. …
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1945)
Helen A. Knevels (Russell)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1967)
Edith Melinda Knoblock
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1916)
Eugene Knoblock
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1991)
Catherine Knode (Green)
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2010)
Helen Irene Knoepfle (C…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1982)
John Knox
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)
Irene Mary Kobylarek (R…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)
John Koczan
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1977)
David P Koehler
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)
David Russell Koehler
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Harry F Koehler
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2008)
Mary Margaret Koehler
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1983)
Michael Koehler
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)
Woodrow Koehler
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1990)
Gertrude Evelyn Koehnke
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Aloysius Edward Kolacz
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
Loretta Lillian Kolanda
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)
Irene Ann Kolaszar (Santa)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
John Allen Kolat
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1999)
Diana Rosemarie Kolesiak
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)
Dolores A Kolesiak (Zambo)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)
Roseann Theresa Kolki…
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)
Delores May Kolman (Hyde)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)
Rudolph Joe Koloszar
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1989)
Frances Lorraine Kolupa
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
Shiralee Jean Kolupa (M…)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2023)
Doris Ann Kominowski (B…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)
Morgan Roy "Mike" Kompar
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1996)
Olga Kompar (Seidl)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2013)
Dorothy Jane Konold (Ol…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
John Albert Konya
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)
Dwight Koontz
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1981)
Monroe Milton Koontz
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
Robert Koontz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Henrietta A Kopczynski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
James R Kopczynski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Jeanne H Koperski (Sommers)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Henry Stanley Kopersk…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Joseph Kopinski
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)
Leland George Korkhouse
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2012)
Gertrude Kornfeld (Zava…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Barbara Jeanne Korpal
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)
Clem Korpal
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1976)
Helen C Korpal (Makowski)
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 1997)
Sylvester Korpal
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)
Karen Sue Korros (Coder)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)
Eleanor Carol Koscielski
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)
Carrie Koshland (Tobias)
(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1960)
Joseph A. Kosik
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)
La Verna Kosik (Schrader)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)
Adolph Donald Kosinski
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)
Erika Maria Koszegi
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1999)
Carol Kotolinski
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)
Helen Barbara Kotowski
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)
David S. Kotz
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1895)
Clarence Kouts
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2000)
Kenneth O Kouts
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cornelius Anthony Kovach
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)
Larry Lee Kovachevich
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)
Joan Jule Kovacs (Steff…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1966)
Maria Elizabeth Kovacs
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2018)
Ann Rosamunde Kovatch
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1938)
James Kovatch
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Verina Theresa Kovatch
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)
Bernadine Lottie Kowa…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)
Esther Irene Kowalski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2021)
John Stephen Kowalski
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Marvin Kraft
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
Richard Krakowski
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Andrew N Kramer
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2014)
Genevieve Kramer (Seach)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1992)
Madalen Kramer (Peczkowski)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Shirley Louise Kraus (C…)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
Bernard Albert Krauser
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)
Robert Earl Krauser
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)
Eula Dora Kreighbaum (B…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Evelyn Kreighbaum (Stri…)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2002)
Forrest Kreighbaum
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2004)
Lois Kreighbaum (Schrader)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1998)
Marlin Bruce Kreighbaum
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Kreighbaum
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 2000)
Paul Anthony Krempetz
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)
Esther Mae Kreps (Batten)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2014)
Janice Eileen Kreps (Ca…)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)
Claude Krick
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)
Jack I Krieg
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)
Raechel Leah Krill (Spa…)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1972)
Olive Kring (Lentz)
(Class Of 1908) (Deceased 1978)
Roger Lee Kring
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)
Wanda Jean Krips (Baile…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Alan Arnold Kristowski
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Carl Lewis Krizmanich
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)
Ferdinand Stanley Kri…
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2004)
Gizella Krizmanich (Rup…)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1998)
Herman Joseph Krizmanich
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Steven Krizmanich
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2002)
William Herbert Kroger
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
Marlene T Krol (Kesterm…)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)
Henry William Kroll
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1980)
Richard Stanley Kromk…
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1987)
Ernest Kronewitter
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
MoEtta L Kronewitter (G…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Herbert W Krueger
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2012)
Lenhard Krueger
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)
Marian Mildred Krueger
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)
Shirley Ann Krueger (Se…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1996)
Louis William Krueper
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Virginia K Krug (DeSonia)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)
Barbara Ann Kruger (Durbin)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Lester Henry Kruger
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1998)
Gertrude Harriet Krus…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)
Richard Kruszewski
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)
Virginia Marie Krusze…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Joyce Kruszynski (Chamb…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)
John Raymond Krych
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1996)
Beatrice Kryder (Cole)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1952)
Verne Leroy Kryder
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)
Valerie Georgianna Kr…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Douglas Ivan Kuball
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Louis Kubiak
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1996)
Cassmer Sigmund Kuc
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1997)
Charles I Kuczor
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2017)
Mary Margaret Kuczor (W…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1996)
Mary Craft Kuczwara (Ne…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2016)
Russell Carder Kuehl
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)
Carl A Kuespert
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)
Charles William Kuespert
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2003)
Don Raymond Kuespert
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)
Doris E Kuespert (Amsler)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1947)
Katheryn Ann Kuespert
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Frances Geraldine Ku…
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1996)
Ivan Frank Kuharic
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)
Anthony Kuharich
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2001)
Robert Earl Kuhny
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2018)
William Bill Frank Ku…
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Ray Stanley Kujawa
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)
Theodore David Kujawski
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)
Joan Lucille Kukla (Hough)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)
Marianne Kuminecz (DeMeyer)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)
Mary Ann Kuminecz (Keszei)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Helen Kundek (Deranek)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)
Mary Suzanne Kundek (Morey)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Carolyn Jean Kupferer
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)
Charlotte Ann Kupferer
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Henry Ralph Kurczewski
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1985)
Eugene A Kurdys
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2011)
Tillie Jean Kurdys (Sabaj)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Dennis Richard Kurek
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)
James Kurek
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)
Nancy Kus (Donlin)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)
Henry Joseph Kush
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)
Robert Stephen Kush
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1973)
Irvin Kuspa
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)
John Kuspa
(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2021)
Robert Paul Kuzmic
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)
Aloysius Kuzmicz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)
Michael Anthony Kuzmicz
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)
Andrew M Kuzmitz
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1985)
Frank Kuzmitz
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1987)
Mary Anne Kuzmitz (Mars…)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1996)
Christine Sophie Kwie…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Dolores Catherine Kwi…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)
Lorraine Lucille Kwie…
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)
Margaret Mary Ann Kwi…
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)
Marvin Martin Kwiecinski
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)
Zenobia Alice Kwiecinski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1985)
Frances J Labadie (Bill…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)
Henry John Labis
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
Terry Lee Lacey
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)
Stanley Matthew Ladewski
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Frances Jean Lafortune
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Patricia Lafortune (Nycum)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2017)
William Joseph LaFoun…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Robert O. LaGodney
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2012)
Helen Ann Lagos (Pine)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Maurice Emiel Laisnez
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Emily Joan Lamar (Weyrick)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Zaida Lamb (Medd)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2011)
Arden Sidmon Lamirand
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)
John Lamirand
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)
John Charles Lamirand
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1993)
Louie Constantine Lampos
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)
Donald Maurice Land
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2005)
James Landen
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1988)
Patricia Anne Landen (S…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)
Ralph Landen
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1997)
Tom George Landen
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2023)
Margaret Landick (Elmore)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1992)
David Landis
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)
Charles H Lane
(Class Of 1878) (Deceased 1941)
Helen Jo Lane
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
John Farrington Lane
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)
John Howard Lane
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Margaret Lane (Con…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Minnie I. Lane (Perkins)
(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1949)
William Lane
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)
William K. Lane
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1938)
Richard Johnson Lang
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2000)
Patricia Ann Lange (Sim…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)
Alfrieda J Langel (Will…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1992)
Viola Langel (McGrane)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)
Kathryn Ann Langell (Hu…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ada Mar Lantz (Studebaker)
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1954)
Florence Hamilton Lantz
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1946)
Jerrie Lapczynski (Lesicki)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2005)
Barbara Jane Lape (Cissne)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)
Dellasue Lape (Button)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)
Frederick LaPierre
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1964)
Lillian A. LaPierre
(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1954)
Doris A. LaPlace
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1960)
Pauline Lardon (Shue)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2005)
Geneva Irene Larimer (M…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Janis Larimer (Huff)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)
Joan Rae Larimer (Ewald)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1998)
Edward Dean Lark
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1979)
Laura Lee Lark (Brown)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)
Robert Eddie Lark
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2017)
Howard Allen Larkin
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1943)
John Larkin
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Mary Ellen Larkin (Kubiak)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2007)
Frances Larkins (Watson)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
John Edwin Larowe
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Bill Benjamin Laskowski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)
Gustav John Lass
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)
Mary Rugh Latimer (Nicklas)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)
Stephen Frank Latowski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2022)
Richard Edward Latson
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)
Florence Lattimore
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Elizabeth Lauder
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2008)
Charles Edmund Lauer
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)
Eugene Leonard Laughlin
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)
Kathleen Marie Laughlin
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2015)
Letha Fern Laughman (Price)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
Maxine Laughman (Kuespert)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2001)
Gladys C Laure (Paczesny)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2005)
Vera E Laure (Schmidt)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Karen Maureen Lawrence
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)
Edward Allen Lawton
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2001)
John Victor Lawton
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Louis Joseph Lawton
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1985)
Roy Jasper Lawton
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Frank Lax
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)
Helen Layman (Wellington)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Vaughn Layman
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1977)
Dewey Charles Layton
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2003)
Dewey Clark Layton
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1956)
Salvatore Charles Laz…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)
Francis Kennedy Lea Jr
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
James Victor Leach
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2021)
Sally A Leatherman (Lauver)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)
Magdalena LeBlanc (Sciba)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2016)
Betty J Lee (Kirkendoll)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)
Betty Jean Lee (Taylor)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)
Edward Lee
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2007)
Edward Bartlett Lee
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1939)
Gertrude M. Lee (Taylor)
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1925)
Herbert Lee
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2001)
Robert A Lee
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)
Verneal Lee (Leonard)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)
Albert Steven Leeke
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)
Harriet J Leffel (Flowers)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)
Nancy Lee Lehman (Roche)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)
Anne Louise Lehner (Muszik)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
Lillian Ruth Leighton
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1999)
Yvonne Marie Leighton
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)
Alverta Eileen Leighty
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)
Casimir Lemanski
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1989)
Eva Florence Lemen (Clark)
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1943)
Esther L Lemons (Wright)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2018)
Sharon Ann Lenczowski
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)
Magdalene M Lentsch (Ol…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1989)
Matthew Lentsch
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1988)
Raymond Joseph Lentych
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1996)
Patricia Marie Leonard
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)
Helen J Lepkowski (O'Pa…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)
Ferris Martin LeRoy
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1961)
Lloyd Everett Leroy
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1943)
Vernon Arthur LeRoy
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)
Warren Henry LeRoy
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1969)
Billie Leslie (Dunlap)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Carl Berdell Leslie
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1996)
Gerald Keith Leslie
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
John E Lester
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1983)
Lucy Lester (Kuminecz)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)
Sydney Carlto Lester
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2001)
Lucille Florence Lesz…
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)
Edward Jay LeVan
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1987)
Irene Evelyn LeVan (Pil…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2007)
Norma Louise LeVan (Gar…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)
Ethel Levenson (Newman)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1993)
Florence Levenson (Frie…)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2006)
Frances Levenson (Piser)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)
Maxine Levenson (Linderman)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2005)
Phil Leon Levenson
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)
Alvin D Levy
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2012)
Jake Levy
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1974)
James Edward Levy
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1977)
Joseph Edward Levy
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)
Philip Andrew Levy
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)
Phillip A Levy
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1945)
Jacqueline Joanne Lew…
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)
James Raymond Lewinski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1984)
Cecil Lamar Lewis
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2024)
Leonard Daniel Lewis
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard J Lewis
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)
Robert William Lewis
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1978)
Syble Elois Lewis (Spann)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)
Virginia Marie Lewis (Witt)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)
Harold J Leyes
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
James Patrick Leyes
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Francis A Lies
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2014)
Edward J Lievens
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)
Peter Ligos
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1961)
Edward J. Lind
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)
Harold Raymond Lindgren
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Robert William Lindgren
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
Russell Walter Lindholm
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2003)
Darlene May Lindroth (H…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Minnie B. Lindsay (Wilbur)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1961)
Virginia Marie Linkees
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
David Linn
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1995)
Harry Linn
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1976)
Richard Linville
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2005)
Arthur Liomati
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)
Anna Mary Lippincott (D…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
John I Lippincott
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Lorraine Elizabeth Li…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)
Verne Buchann Litherland
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1962)
Kenny J Little
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon Sue Little (George)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2023)
Steven R. Little
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2008)
Ronald Michael Lizzi
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Thomas Charles Lizzi
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)
Gary Alan Lobeck
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)
Gladys Carolyn Lochmandy
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Paul Leon Lochmondy
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)
George J Lochmondy Jr
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)
Dan Locke
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marjorie Lockey (Vander…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1997)
Paul Lockey
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1978)
Nancy Ann Lockmondy (Rh…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)
Steve Lockmondy
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Paul Lockmondy Jr.
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)
Harvey L. Loehr
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1948)
Barbara J Logan
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)
Rodger Dale Logan
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)
Christopher Kenneth Long
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)
Lora Mae Long
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)
June E Longbrake (Lewan…)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)
Alice Viola Longfield
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Mary I Longfield (Zappia)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1969)
Eugene Longley
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
John Albert Lonstrom
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1995)
Katherine Jeanne Lons…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2024)
Lonnie Eldora Lonstrom
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)
Catherine Lucille Lord
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1982)
Shirley Elizabeth Lord
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1972)
Andrew Lorence
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1992)
Frank Charles Lorincz
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1991)
Johnie Lottie
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2011)
Sherline Lottie (Owens)
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2022)
Melva Mae Loughridge (E…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Carol Margaret Loutze…
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2022)
Ervin Joseph Lovas
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)
Cecelia Love (Doaks)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)
Clarence Junior Love
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)
Edmund Joseph Love
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)
James Albert Love
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)
Kristine E Love (VanBel…)
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)
Michael William Love
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)
Terry Love
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2024)
Eugene Lovejoy
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Joan Loveland (Shook)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)
Barbara K Lowden (Williams)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)
James Lowe
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)
D Jeanne Lower (Stilp)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)
John Donald Lower
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1968)
Marilyn Elizabeth Loy
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)
Robert William Loy
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)
Sharon Barbara Lubaway
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Jane Elizabeth Lucas (C…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)
Richard Joseph Ludwick
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2011)
Carol Ann Ludwig (Krojn…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1985)
Nohl Arwin Luenburg
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1987)
Clifford H Luke
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2007)
Joseph Patrick Lupresto
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2023)
Julia Ann Lupresto (Kempf)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Alexander Wright Luten
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1988)
Geraldine Luten (Collins)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1982)
Joseph B Luten
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)
Mardelle Luther (Blanke…)
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1993)
Michael Joseph Lutomski
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)
Norma Jean Lutz (Nye)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Ann Marie Luzny (Zane)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)
Francis Luzny
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2002)
Henry Luzny
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Betty J Lynn (Fogleson)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
Diana Kay Lynn (Kurtz)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
Paul Thomas Lynn
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1994)
Ralph E Lynn
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1970)
Wayne Donald Lynn
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1971)
Mildred Rita Macdonald
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2022)
Patricia D MacDonald (K…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)
Winfield Albert Macdo…
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2021)
Dolores Verna Macey (Mc…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)
Joan Machalski (Beesley)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)
Dennis Raymond Maciej…
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
William C Maciejewski
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
Robert John Mackin
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)
Loretta Helen Mackowiak
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)
Rita Helen Mackowski (R…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)
Janice Rojean Maclean
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)
William Maclean
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Ned Gordon Macwilliams
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)
Beatrice Maddox (Tyson)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)
Michael D. Madigan
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)
Williana Marie Maefield
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2008)
Willie Maefield
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2010)
Jack Russell Maffitt
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)
Mary Virginia Maffitt
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2015)
Iris Lynn Magee (Smith)
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)
Carol Ann Mager (Dudek)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Judith Magera (Bowlby)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2008)
Mary Lou Maginn (Damm)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)
Mary Mahoney (Parks)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2013)
Eugene Alfred Majewski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1972)
Gertrude Lucille Major
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)
Irene Katherine Major
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1999)
Margaret Susan Major (R…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Bob Edward Makielski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Mary Ellen Makielski (H…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)
Thomas T Makielski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)
Ralph John Makowski
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1967)
Stanley Makowski
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1991)
Chris Makris
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2015)
Elaine Makris (Daniels)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)
Georgianne Makris
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1995)
John Peter Makris
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2022)
Erwin John Malec
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)
Joann Mallard (Grywczynski)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)
Alfred Malling
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1999)
Patricia Ann Mallory (S…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1970)
Beatrice Malohn (Ruggieri)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)
Lillian Mandeville (Glanz)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2008)
Ruth Mandeville
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Mandich
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2008)
Dorothy Jean Manges (La…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1993)
Lois Louise Manges (Det…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
Virginia Elizabeth Ma…
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)
Paul T Manion
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Bertha Augusta Mann (We…)
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1904)
Karen Mae Manning (Fedor)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2001)
Tom Richard Manuszak …
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)
Wyndom Charles Marble
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1960)
Henrietta Marcinkowski
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)
Joan J Marcinkowski (Names)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2023)
Josephine Marie Marci…
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2009)
Philip Marcinkowski
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1966)
Wayne Joseph Marcotte
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023)
Lois Evelyn Mark (Weaver)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Richard Mark
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2010)
Donald Joseph Markiewicz
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2009)
Marcella A Marko (Eberhart)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2012)
Roman Anthony Markowski
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1968)
Willis Harry Marks
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)
Helen M Marlin (Schrader)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
William D Marohn
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)
Mickey P. Maros
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Arthur Clarence Marose
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)
Casimir William Marosz
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)
Melvine Antoinette Ma…
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)
Catherine Maxine Martin
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Charles Edward Martin
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Diehl Martin
(Class Of 1915) (Deceased 1967)
Diehl H Martin
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Fredrick William Martin
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1967)
Irene Martin (Dakin)
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1971)
John Edmund Martin
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2023)
Matie Martin (Chreist)
(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1962)
Michael Jerome Martin
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
Phillip Martin
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1986)
Phyllis Hoke Martin (Wh…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)
Robert Dale Martin
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
Romeo Martin
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Marcia Jean Martinczak
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2008)
Susan Marie Martinczak
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2002)
Theodore Stevens Mart…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Mason
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1982)
Marsha Ann Mason (Ruszk…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)
William Alfred Mass
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2001)
Mary "Mamie" Massey (Rous)
(Class Of 1876) (Deceased 1907)
Donald Lee Massingill
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1984)
Harry Edward Massingill
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1956)
Richard Allen Massingill
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Robert Douglas Massin…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1942)
Neal Steven Masters
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Philip Courtney Maste…
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2013)
Jacquelin Mattasits (Croom)
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2021)
Esther Mattes
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1978)
Asa Elmer Matthews
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)
Frank Edward Matthews
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)
Helen Jane Matthews (Ma…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Helen Louise Matthews
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Thomas James Mattingly
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2009)
Raphael Vernon Maurer
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1963)
Lucille Maurice (King)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1999)
Helen J Mauro (Cira)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)
Hugh H Maxwell
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)
Arthur May
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Lauretta Elba May (Buck)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
Harriet Lee Mayer (MacG…)
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1959)
Carlos Marion Mayes
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2003)
Florence Mayes (Pryor)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)
Lawrence E. Mays
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
Lovella C. Mays (Wadel)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1986)
Imogene Elizabeth "Be…
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
Donnajean McCabe (Biggs)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1967)
James Robert McCaffery
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2022)
Kathleen Ann McCaffery
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)
Paul James McCarroll
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)
Mildred Rose McCartney
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)
Harold James McCauley
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Evelyn McCauslin (Borowski)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2005)
Elizabeth McClure (Bennett)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2018)
John David Mcclure
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)
Marilyn Jo McClure (Hof…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)
Patsy Rose McClure (Voss)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2002)
Robert Richard McClure
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Dale E McColley
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)
Virginia Louise McColley
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
William Melville McCo…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1975)
Barry Eugene McCoy
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)
Bonnie McCoy (Matthews)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)
Gloria Louise McCoy (Hi…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Mary Lou McCoy (Ward)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2006)
Clifford Lawrence McCray
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Robert Galen McCray
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2018)
Betty Lou McCrea (Reith)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Margo Frances McCullum
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)
Nellie Ward McCurtin (B…)
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1944)
Russel McDaniel
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1989)
Robert Holland McDole
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)
Brenda Doris McDonald
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2007)
Eugene W. McDonald
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)
John M McDonald
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2017)
Robert Eugene McDonald
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Woodrow B McDonald
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)
Wilbur McDougal
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
Joseph Patrick McFarland
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2003)
Joyce Margaret McFarlane
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Fredric Arthur McFaul
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)
Joan Theresa McGlinchey
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)
Lucille Marie McGlinchey
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1992)
Wayne Matthew McInerny
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)
William Allen McInerny
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1933)
Harry M McIntyre
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1994)
Jeffrey Allen McIntyre
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1996)
Virginia May McIntyre
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Warren Walter McIntyre
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1943)
William McIntyre
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)
Beatrice Odoye McKay (N…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2005)
Marjorie Ann McKenzie
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Paul Norman McKinney
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
George Edward McKnight
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1996)
Lee McKinley McKnight
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2001)
John McLean
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)
Mary Lorene McLouth (An…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Virginia McLouth (Ewart)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Patricia McMorris (Bailey)
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2024)
Raymond McMorris
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1991)
Steven Richard McMorris
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)
Torrence Raymond McMo…
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2022)
William H McMorris
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2008)
Mary Jane McNabb (Huff)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2016)
Pearl McNabb (Fidell)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1974)
Jack McNally
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
John Frederick McNarney
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)
John Willard McNaughton
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Thomas H McNaughton
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)
Ledoris McNeill
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2024)
Gloria Fay McNulty
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)
Karen Louise McQuade (M…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
George B McRae
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)
Judith Ann McWilliams
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)
Bessie Mead (DeGraff)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David A. Mead
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)
Sarah Sally Johnston …
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2018)
Robert Dean Meade
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)
Dale Harris Meadimber
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)
Elizabeth Mae Mease (Fi…)
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1958)
Wallace George Medd
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1993)
Deanna Mae Medow (Kambol)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)
Donald B Medow
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2022)
Geraldine Faye Meek (Hack)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
Raymond Meek
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)
Richard Stephen Megyesi
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Allen Megyesi
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Steven Anthony Megyesi
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)
Henry Meier
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)
Donald Melander
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2004)
Evelyn Melander (Swanson)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1999)
Harriet Marie Melander
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
Harry Bertal Melander
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Patricia Barbara Melczek
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2010)
Tom Edward Mellander
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)
John H Melser
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
Richard L Melser
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2022)
Ruth Marie Melser (Greider)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Floyd Melser Jr
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
Lilie A Memhard
(Class Of 1879) (Deceased 1944)
Deloris Mable Mendenhall
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Phillip Lee Mendenhall
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)
Dewitt Menyard
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)
Norman Wright Merrick Jr
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Norman Harry Merritt
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)
Jack W Mesaros
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)
Robert Eugene Mesaros
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Dan Sickey Metros
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1980)
Spiro Metros
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2001)
William G. "Bill" Metros
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1992)
Roberta Kay Metz (McLau…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)
Paul Lester Metzger
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)
Della M Metzler (Yeager)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)
Don Metzler
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)
Evelyn Marie Metzler (Z…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
Julia M Meuleman (Kozloski)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2023)
Marjorie Katherine Me…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1977)
Robert James Meuleman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Anna Elizabeth Meyer (B…)
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1930)
Clotilda Meyer (Rupel)
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1943)
Katharine M. Meyer
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1931)
Richard Charles Meyer
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1944)
Linda Ruth Meyers
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)
Lucinda L Meyers (Visser)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)
Ronald L Meyers
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)
David Michael Mezykowski
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2001)
Joanne Carol Michaelis
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1983)
Ralph C Michaels
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)
Chris Victor Michalos
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Barbara Mary Michalski
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)
Ervin A Michalski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Joseph Louis Michalski
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Leon Anthony Michalski
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2007)
Ruth Elizabeth Michel
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)
Nick Michels
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)
Clem Micinski
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1972)
Ervin William Micinski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)
Eugene Micinski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Harry Patrick Micinski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Jerome Micinski
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)
Patricia Bernadette M…
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2024)
Sylvia Helen Micinski
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2000)
Theresa Leona Micinski
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)
Joe Mieleszewicz
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Margaret Ann Mikesell
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)
James J Mikolajczak
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)
Edward Mikula
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2005)
Gertrude Eleanore Mikula
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)
Lorraine Rose Mikula (H…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
Walter Mikulak
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1954)
Howard Ellsworth Milb…
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)
Howard Ellsworth Mili…
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)
Frank Estes Millar
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)
Albert Miller
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)
Beth Ann Miller (Edwards)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1990)
Byron Bucher Miller
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1961)
Carl Miller
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1996)
Carol Etta Miller (Braden)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
Clement M Miller
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2006)
Dean Edward Miller
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1993)
Dolores Elaine Miller
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)
Donald R Miller
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2011)
Dora Miller (Wedel)
(Class Of 1880) (Deceased 1950)
Dwight Gene Miller
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
Edith Miller (Mills)
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1953)
Edward …
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2023)
Elizabeth Ann Miller (K…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Fayne Miller (Johnson)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1991)
Frederick "Fred" Alfr…
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1954)
Gertrude Miller (Reed)
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1928)
Gertrude Elvira Miller
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1954)
Harry Eugene Miller
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)
Helen L Miller
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2014)
Homer J. Miller
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1919)
Kenneth Miller
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)
Leon Mayo Miller
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1991)
Lloyd Miller
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1981)
Marianne Miller (Hulecki)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2023)
Mary Miller (Muessel)
(Class Of 1878) (Deceased 1940)
Nellie B. Miller (White)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1943)
Patricia Ann Miller (Br…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)
Paul Eugene Miller
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
Robert Mackenzie Miller
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1991)
Robert W Miller
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1972)
Ronald Jay Miller
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)
Rosalie E Miller (Brandon)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1982)
Roy Lee Miller
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)
Sandra Elizabeth …
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)
Stephen M Miller
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)
Virginia Ellen Miller
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Virginia Louise Miller
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2022)
Walter Charles Miller
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1943)
Warren B Miller
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Callix E Miller Jr
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Joan Milliken (Thornburg)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)
William Edgar Mills
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1967)
Edward V Minczewski
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2011)
Charles W. Minkler
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1995)
Mary Grace Minkler (Mel…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1994)
Robert Lindahl Minkler
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2017)
Theodore Sol Minkoff
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)
Judith Ann Minnes (McLeod)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2017)
Eugene Everett Minnick
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1923)
Margaret Ann Minning
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1999)
Orie Lee Minnis (Watson)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2016)
Meyer Mirkin
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1997)
Annie Pearl Mitchell (C…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)
Betty Jean Mitchell (Wh…)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)
Dale LeRoy Mitchell
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2005)
Jermat Mitchell
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2020)
Mary Catherine Mitchell
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)
Stephen H Mitchell
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2024)
William Devon Mitchell
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)
Charles David Mitschelen
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Melvin Mittan
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2001)
Bette Virginia Moffett
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1997)
Phyllis Kathleen Moffitt
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Anthony Louis Mohacsek
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2019)
Frank Steve Mohacsek Jr
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Marilyn Mildred Mohn (Kale)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)
Casimir Molenda
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1992)
Cynthia Lynn Molenda
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)
Frank J Molenda
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1956)
Joseph Bernard Molenda
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)
Robert Vincent Molenda
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)
Emery George Molnar
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Ethel Elizabeth Molnar
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
Gazella Molnar
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2008)
Leslie Molnar
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1996)
Margaret Mary Molnar (H…)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)
Rosemary Jane Molnar
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)
Suzanne Molnar (Ruszkowski)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
William Anthony Molnar
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)
Alice Irene Monhaut (Ma…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)
John Delbert Monhaut
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2003)
Pauline Mary Monhaut (A…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Bonnie Lynn Monroe (Bal…)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
Donald G Monroe
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)
Gary K Monroe
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)
Terry Shayne Monroe
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Delbert William Montg…
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)
Ethel L. Montgomery
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1959)
John Wasson Montgomery
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2006)
Zolah Montgomery (Wirt)
(Class Of 1907) (Deceased 1950)
Irene H Monthi (Little)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2010)
Margaret Ann Moody (Wic…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)
Robert J Moody
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)
Virginia Louise Moomaw
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Homer Edward Moon
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Anne Cole Moore (Pryser)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Martha Deloris Moore (F…)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2020)
Marvene Kathryn Moore
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
Timothy Verne Moore
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)
Jeanne Doris Mooren (Marks)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Jack Morehouse
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1995)
Lavon Morehouse (Brown)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
Donald Edward Morey
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Emma Elizabeth Morf (En…)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1954)
Paul Fredrick Morf
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1950)
James Robert Morgan
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2005)
Patricia Morgan (Marble)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2020)
Alfred M. Morningstar
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1928)
Charles V Morrell Jr
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2018)
David Lee Morrical
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1996)
Elvin Dwight Morrical
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)
Gerald Glenn Morrical
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)
Jack Niles Morrical
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)
Nancy Sue Morrical (Riegle)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)
Patricia Ann Morrical
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)
Tom Morrical
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)
Alfred Erwin Morrie
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)
Eugene Elmer Morris
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Sharon Sue Morris (Wright)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
William Ernest Morris
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
William Neal Morris
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
William Russell Morris
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
Sallie Bell Morrow (Arnold)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Jacqueline Marie Mosk…
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)
Carlos W. Moss
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1943)
Ruth Mossman (Nash)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Norman Edward Motts
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Mary Suzanne Moulder (E…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)
Charlotte Mourer (Strut…)
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2000)
Lucille Mourer (Routt)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1998)
Loretta Ann Moyer (Laureys)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)
Arlene Mrozinski (Willard)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)
Maude E. Mueller
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1967)
Charles A. Muessel
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1928)
Theodora Linda B. Mue…
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1910)
Genevieve Irene Mulhaupt
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1955)
Marjorie Florence Mul…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Naomi Mulhaupt (Cordtz)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Mulhaupt
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Verna Lucile Mulhaupt
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2023)
Laura Louise "Laurie"…
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)
Richard Carl Mull
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)
David Munro
(Class Of 1918) (Deceased 1950)
Janet Clare Munro
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1951)
David D Munro Jr
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1960)
Mary Murdock (Shandy)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)
Rawson Harmon Murdock
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2022)
Charles M Murphy
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1972)
George E Murphy
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1945)
Norma Murphy (Spohnholz)
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 2004)
Robert Dale Murphy
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Ruth Lorraine Murphy (Hay)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
William Murphy
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)
William John Murrmann
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)
Elaine Fannie Mursten
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Frances M Muszik (Ecken…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)
Theresa Muszik (Voorde)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2007)
George Kenneth Myer
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)
Elizaberth "Bessie" M…
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1947)
Jeanne Myers (Bill)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Lois Myers (Spaulding)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Mary Lou Myers (Siatkowski)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
William Bernard Myers
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
Albert Mynsberge
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Charles Edward Nabicht
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1966)
Ferdinand Nabicht
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1968)
Francis Nabicht
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1969)
Joe Nabicht
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1964)
Juliann Anna Nafrady (K…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1986)
Catherine Malvina Nagy
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2022)
Francis Nagy
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2022)
James Nagy
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2013)
Thomas Nagy
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)
Gertrude R Nalepinski
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)
Alexander "Sunny" Nance
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1997)
Aloysius T Napieralski
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 1995)
Edward J Napieralski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1945)
Frances Antoinette Na…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1973)
John Stanley Napieralski
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)
Mary Lou Napieralski (K…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2002)
Frances Jeanne Nash (Ru…)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1999)
John F Nash
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2006)
Joseph Henry Nash
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)
Mary Ellen Nash (Gebhardt)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1973)
Francesann Nave (Schmanski)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Stanley I. Nawrocki
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1943)
Larry Darnell Neely
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)
Betty Lou Neiswender (H…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Daniel Fredric Neiswe…
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2006)
Bernhard Henry Neitzel
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Bernhardine Neitzel (Ti…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2015)
Susanna Neitzel (Klockow)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2001)
Audrey Allien Nelson (C…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Barbara Jeanne Nelson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)
Carolyn J Nelson (Raines)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)
Elaine Margaret Nelson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
John C Nelson
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)
John Charles Nelson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Margaret M Nelson (Hawb…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
Richard Nick Nemes
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)
Bob Nemeth
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
Francis Louis Nemeth
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Frank Nemeth
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2006)
Karl L Nemeth
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2015)
Robert (Bob) Nemeth
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)
John Robert Nemeth Jr
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)
Catherine J Nesbitt (Tr…)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2007)
Guy Everett Nesbitt
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2001)
Patricia Ann Nevels (He…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1972)
Bobby Newbill
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2023)
Jessie Newburn (Richardson)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)
Odell Newburn
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2012)
Roy Lee Newman
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2000)
Billy Laverne Newsom
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)
Josette Newsom (Kluth)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2011)
Robert Lester Newsom
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)
James Clinton Niblick
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)
Larry Niblick
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2014)
Patricia "Penny" S. Nice
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Raymond Nichols
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)
Robert Nicholson Jr
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)
Frances June Nick (Bonc…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)
Blanche Nicks (Stanley)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Comadore Dewey Nicks
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
William T "Billy Stix…
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)
Wyze Nicks Jr.
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
Beatrice Nidiffer (Tuto…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2013)
George Nidiffer
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1995)
Thomas E Nidiffer
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1975)
Daniel S Niedbalski
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)
Margaret Jane Niemer (J…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Alma Doloris Niemier (S…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1996)
Ernest Barney Niemier
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1980)
Ernie Niemier
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)
Geraldine A Niemier (Czeck)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Lucien Niemier
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
Terry Niemier
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)
Aloysius T. "Ollie" N…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Alexander Chester Nie…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2001)
Benjamin Edwin Niezgo…
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1999)
Don Edward Niezgodski
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2002)
Richard John Niezgodski
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1987)
Robert Clement Niezgo…
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)
Sylvia Irene Niezgodski
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2007)
Theodore Niezgodski
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1985)
Virginia Marie Niezgo…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)
Albert G Nimtz
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2005)
Jean Adelle Nimtz (Kuehl)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
Kenneth G Noble
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Norma Jeanne Noble (Kovach)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)
Patricia Eileen Noble
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Lee Noble
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1945)
Genevieve Nolan (Welch)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1991)
Marlynne Nolan (Bonne)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)
Gerald Norris
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kathleen Ann Norris
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1997)
Leonard Gale Norris II
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Gerald Ray Norris Sr
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)
Charles Wiley Northern
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2007)
Donald E. Norton
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1996)
John Thomas Norton
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)
Kathryn Elliott Norwood
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1975)
Mable Eilene Norwood (M…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1970)
Edward Joseph Nowacki
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2019)
Florence W Nowacki (Zie…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Rita Angela Nowacki (Huber)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)
Edward F Nowak
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)
Jacqueline Anne Nowak
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2015)
Frank Louis Nowakowski
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2011)
Robert Steve Nowakowski
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1966)
Bernard Nowicki
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Eugene Alex Nowicki
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)
Janet Josephine Nowicki
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)
Norman Joseph Nowicki
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1985)
Robert John Nowicki
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)
Sebastian Nowicki
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)
Helen Marie Nunn (Hemme…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Shirley "Marilyn" Nunn
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)
Dorothy Hortensse Nus…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Lucile Frances Nusshart
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
Marie Lenore Nusshart
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Myrtle Louise Nutting
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Ted Russell Nutting
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
John William Nyberg Jr
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)
Anton Nyerges
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1989)
Alice May Nyikos (Miller)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Anita F Nyikos (Bedford)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
Ann Teresa Nyikos (Matthew)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Frank Eugene Nyikos
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)
James Peter Nyikos
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2006)
Jane Ann Nyikos
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)
Joseph Peter Nyikos
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)
Lillian Nyikos (Buti)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2022)
Margaret Nyikos (Smith)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Michael David Nyikos
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Steve Joseph Nyikos
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)
Eldrige Warren Oakley
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)
Harold O'Blenis
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Harold C O'Brien
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1970)
Richard Quinn O'Brien
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1976)
Victor Eugene O'Brien
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1984)
Wayne Edward O'Brien
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)
Deloise O'Connell
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1952)
Estel Earl O'Connell
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1966)
Suzanne Morrow O'Donnell
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2015)
Marvin Leonard Oestre…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1978)
Barbara Ann Ogden
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
John Edward O'Hara
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2023)
Michael H Oklak
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2007)
Edward Joseph Olbey
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)
Edward Olczak
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1998)
William Walter Oliver
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Betty Jane Olmstead (Sante)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Donald Olson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Gene Richard Olson
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)
Glenn Oswald Olson
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2015)
Margaret Olson (Snyder)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)
Norman Gustave Olund
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Donald Joseph Onderdonk
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Mary O'Neal
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2023)
Margaret Catherine O'…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dennis C Opaczewski
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)
Lois Ava Opelt (McFarland)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2014)
John Robert Orcutt
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1979)
Margaret Jean Orcutt (B…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)
Wilford Mac Orcutt
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
William Franklin Oren
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1973)
Charles Edward Orgain
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
Aletha Josephine Orlea
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)
Elizabeth Louise Orr (Hix)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2023)
Margaret Peggy Orr (Davis)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2018)
Richard DeVore Orvis Jr
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)
Robert Norman Osborn
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Lyle E Osborne
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)
Carol Osterhold (Schaffer)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1994)
Robert B Osthimer
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2017)
Richard James Otolski
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)
Richard Paul Otolski
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2003)
Robert B Otolski
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
James Overholser
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1985)
Clara Belle Overmyer
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Richard E Overton
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2023)
Curtis Owens
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)
Early B Owens (Shelton)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2023)
Frances Marine Owens (H…)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2023)
James M Owens
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)
Thomas E. Jr O…
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)
Alfonso Owsley
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2010)
John Oxian
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)
Sahag G Oxian
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)
Harold Richard Paar
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Eileen Pacala (Fouts)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)
Anthony Joseph Pachika
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Diana Lynn Pachika (Whe…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1991)
Dave Paden
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1944)
John Henry Page
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2010)
Benny Pajak
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)
John Michael Palko
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1945)
Bill Andrew Palm
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)
Barbara J Palmer (Inks)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Harold Palmer
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)
Idah Palmiter (Gearhart)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2011)
Kathryn Irene Palmiter
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
Robert Palmiter
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2000)
Ronald Joseph Pamachena
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2020)
Genevieve Anna Pankie…
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2023)
Charles John Pankow
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2004)
James Harry Panos
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Joseph Papai
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)
George Samuel Papandria
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Peter P Papandria
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2010)
Anna Pappas
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)
Aphrodite Pappas
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2021)
Coola Pappas
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Peter Pappas
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Mary Pappas
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)
John Joseph Pare
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
Frances Kay Parker (Den…)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)
Ulues Parker
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)
Walter Woodrow Parker
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Ruth Esther Parkison (G…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
William Hamilton Parks
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2023)
Byron Van Doran Parshall
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)
George Robert Parsons
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Charlotte Mary Partridge
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1951)
Clara Chapman Partridge
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1947)
Katharine Partridge (Ca…)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1921)
William Harvey Partridge
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1920)
Sheldon Dribben Parzen
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1975)
Dolores Paskiet (Biber)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2010)
Carolyn Denise Patterson
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2023)
Dean Patterson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1973)
Donna Marie Patterson
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)
Wallace Harrison Patt…
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)
Andreia La Verna Paul
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brenda Paul (Scott-Brown)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2024)
Freda Paulus (Struck)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1989)
Helen Eleanor Pauszek
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Robert Bruce Pauszek Jr
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
Andrew Pauwels
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Edward M Pauwels
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2004)
Gerald Pawlak
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Walter Joseph Pawlak Jr
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1998)
Danny Lee Payne
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2019)
Mildred Camille Payne
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1964)
Martha Lucille Pease (H…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2022)
Delbert Harold Peck
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2006)
Florence A. Peck
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1961)
Irene Blanche Peck (Mil…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2008)
Irma Peck (Hewson)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2000)
Lurlene E Peck (Whiting)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
Walter May Peck
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1944)
Michael S Pecsi
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)
Ronald J Pecsi
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)
Helen P Peculaitis (Nye…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Carol Lynn Pecze (Remble)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)
Eleanor Elizabeth Pecze
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)
Geza David Pecze
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)
William Pecze
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1998)
Bernard John Peczkowski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Edward S Peczkowski
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2005)
John Peczkowski
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2015)
Christopher Gail Pede…
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)
Jack Robert Peffley
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Verna Mariel Peffley (E…)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1962)
Marilyn Pegues
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)
Joe Peil
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)
Emily Mary Peklo (Leslie)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2001)
Coral Deanne Pendl (Hib…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)
Gene Richard Pendl
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)
Gladys Pendl
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1991)
John Andrew Pendl
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2023)
Paul Johnson Pendl
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2004)
Robert Donald Pendl
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)
Virginia Rose Pendl (Sult)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
William Allen Pendl
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)
Lottie Ann Pendzinski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
Alfred Perkins
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2012)
Don Vernon Perkins
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2006)
Johnie Jerome Perkins
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)
Judith E. Perry (Mahoney)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Mary L Perry
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)
Pearl Peterman (Mechling)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1998)
Ann Marie Peters (Sente…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Donna Jean Peters (Culp)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)
Florence Peters (Hahn)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)
John Henry Peters
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)
Steve C Peters
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1974)
Jack William Petersen
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2018)
Doris Leona Peterson (R…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Edna Virginia Peterson
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
Edward Lee Peterson
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)
Eugene Leslie Peterson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1965)
Genevieve Peterson (Donat)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2007)
Gladys Jayne Peterson
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2013)
Steven Eugene Peterson
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 1969)
Vernon Dale Peterson
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
William Antone Peterson
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)
Philip Petrie
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)
Louise Maxine Pettis (E…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
Ross Pettit
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Louise Pfaffenbach (Mel…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2011)
Anne Frances Pfleger (S…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1993)
Margaret Caroline Pfl…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)
Mary Agnes Pfleger (Wil…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1996)
Theodora Pfleger (Makie…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1989)
Eugene Richard Phelps
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)
John C Phelps Sr
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Joseph Phillips
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)
Spencer Steven Phillips
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)
Roman J Piasecki
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2003)
Jean Pickerl (Derbin)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)
Robert Joseph Piech
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Sandra Piechoski (Konrath)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2023)
Richard Pier
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
Bonita "Bonnie" Pierce
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2015)
Donn R Pierce
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2010)
Ivajan Rose Pierce (Strock)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2022)
James Thomas Pierce
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1957)
Lester Pierce
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1993)
Marguerite Pierce (Luther)
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1978)
Nancy Lee Pierce (Kepsc…)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)
Donald Francis Pierson
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)
Raymond T Pierson
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)
Veronica R Pigg-Collins
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)
Don Pilarski
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1985)
Edward John Pilarski
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1992)
Harry Edward "Bud" Pi…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Pilarski
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1986)
Virginia Catherine Pi…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Virginia Mae Pilarski
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2019)
William A. Pilarski
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2002)
Edward Frank Pilsitz
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
Katherine Pilsitz (Weist)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2001)
Mary A. Pilsitz (Balmer)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2010)
Donald Pinckert
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2018)
Merlin Eugene Pinckert
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2013)
Alice Evelyn Pine (Kvasnak)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)
Barbara Pinkowski (Noble)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James Pinkowski
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)
Raymond D Pinkowski
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)
Bernard Piotrowski
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1984)
Vail Walter Pischke
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Doris Katherine Platts
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2000)
Edward Michael Platts
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1987)
Harriette Angeline Platz
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1908)
Helen Legora Platz (Pie…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1967)
John Delbert Platz
(Class Of 1896) (Deceased 1972)
Albert Plotkin
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)
Bertha Plotkin (Katz)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1986)
Dave Plotkin
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1991)
Leo Plotkin
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1998)
Leo Plotkin
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Lillian Plotkin (Kaseff)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1993)
Pauline Plotkin (Kaseff)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1993)
Robert Plotkin
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Alberta Pluehoff (Rooks…)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Ollie M Pluehoff (Rosen…)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2007)
Dorothy Jean Plump
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1999)
Maurice Gene Mike Plump
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)
Ora Lee Plump (Ewing)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2009)
James Edward Plump Sr.
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2008)
James S Poage
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Margaret Poczik (Gerencher)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1992)
Otillie Poehlman (Miller)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1959)
Robert Lewis Poehlman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1986)
Gloria Jean Poindexter
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1969)
Jimmie Dell Poindexter
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)
Ben Polis
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sidney Pollack
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)
Maurice Pompey
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Francis Earl Ponder
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Rebecca Ann Ponder
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)
Ann Pontius
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Patricia Louise Poole
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)
Frances Porath (Smith)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1999)
Gladys Laverne Porter
(Class Of 1914) (Deceased 1984)
Glenn Allen Porter
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)
Herbert Scott Porter
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Marsha Sue Potts (Wolf)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)
Philip Carlton Potts
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)
Ann Marie Powell (Gray)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)
Dennis Rochell Powell
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1988)
Edgar C Powers
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)
George Dan Powers
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
James Louis Powers
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)
Richard Patrick Powers
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2019)
Theodore Paul Prange
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)
Paul Nicholas Prass
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)
Aaron Alfred Prather
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)
Constance Catherine P…
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Joan Ruth Prawat (Banko…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1996)
Ralph Edward Prawat
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)
Peggy Anne Prelepa (Brim)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2002)
Ernest Roman Prentkowski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Shirley Mae Prescott (B…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)
Jerry Presnal
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 1993)
Terry Howard Preston
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1996)
Charles Albert Price
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2011)
Esther Price (Hutchinson)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1991)
John Richard Price
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)
Lois Price (Sweany)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2013)
Robert E Price
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)
Ruth Price (Myers)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2008)
James Prikosovich
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)
Robert Franklin Primrose
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Gene Edward Pritchard
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2016)
Lowell James Proud
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Shirley Anne Proud (Leible)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1992)
Edward Prowse
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)
Leonard Pryweller
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Helen Lillian Przybyl
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Joyleen Mary Przybyli…
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2009)
Lottie B Przybylski (Litka)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Gloria Psalidas (Kallimani)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Helen Psalidas (Neos)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Psalidas (Christos)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2012)
Anna Psarakis (Doxas)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Patrick John Puca
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Peggy M Puckett (Krug)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2007)
Helen Pullman (Manuszak)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1985)
John Evan Pullman
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Harriet "Hattie" S Purdy
(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1891)
Carolyn J Purman (Szabo)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Joseph William Purman
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Joan Purnell (Walker)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2011)
Ervin Frederick Purucker
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Louise Christiana Pur…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Joseph Anthony Pusztai
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2023)
Anna Jane Puterbaugh
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1998)
Myron Puterbauth
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1997)
Harry A Putz
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1988)
James Michael Quacken…
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2015)
George Oscar Quick
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1975)
Michael Radanovich
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)
Peter Radanovich
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1972)
Cecilia M Radecki (Waso…)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2007)
Daniel John Radecki
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)
Janet Lynn Radecki (Mic…)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2022)
Katherine Ann Radecki
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)
Rita T. Radecki (Czyzewski)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2016)
Duane Richard Radziko…
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)
James John Radzikowski
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1974)
Florence Caroline Raff
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1946)
Robert Carl Raissle
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2013)
Daniel Richard Rajski
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2000)
Edward Joseph Rajski
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2016)
Robert S. Rajski
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)
Juanita Lois Raker (Sel…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)
Bette Jane Rakestraw (V…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Henry Rakowski
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)
Gene S Ramsbey
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)
Richard Merle Ramsbey
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)
Kathleen Kay Randall
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Mary Margaret Rankin (C…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2005)
Jeanne R Ransberger (Wa…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Aloysius Anthony Rapa…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Onesta Irene Rapp
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)
John Whittman Rasmussen
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2002)
Jaqueline Rose Rau
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Robert Stevens Rausch
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
Charles W Ray
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)
Marilyn Bee Reaves (Pro…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Tera Jo Redd
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2022)
Allen Redding
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2020)
Helen M Redding (Carter)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)
John Emerson Redding
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2022)
Margaret Redding (Rush)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2014)
Thomas D Redding
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Charles Sheridan Reddy
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1994)
Michael Sheridan Reddy
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2004)
Virginia Lois Reece (Spry)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
George D Reed
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1983)
Jack Reed
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1970)
Janice Miller Reed (Rugee)
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1995)
Michael P Reed
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2021)
Peggy Reed (Singler)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1982)
Ruth Reed (Morton)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)
Thomas Edward Reed
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)
Jo Ann Reeder (Snider)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)
Wilbur C Reeves
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Carl Richard Rehm
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2004)
Emily Ann Rehm (Landis)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)
Matilda Jane Rehm
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2015)
Alice Reidenbach
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)
Dorothy Reidenbach
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1993)
Esther Adelaide Reide…
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1989)
Ruth Reidenbach (Rickus)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1991)
Elinor V Reidenback (Ba…)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1986)
Milton Reisman
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2017)
James R. Remble
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)
Jim Arthur Remble
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1985)
John Richard Remble
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)
Juanita Rems
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Rudy Alfred Rems
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Sharon Renforth
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)
William Eldon Renforth
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2020)
Roger Alan Rensberger
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)
Harold David Rexstrew
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1987)
Kenneth Rexstrew
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1980)
Paul Nelson Rexstrew
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Karen Leigh Reynolds
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Richard Earl Reynolds
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1957)
Charles Robert Rhoades
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1966)
Joseph Clarence Rhoades
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Paul Raymond Rhoades
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1997)
Richard Allen Rhoades
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1998)
Vivian Louise Rhoades
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1999)
Betty Jane Rhoads
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Phocian S Rhoads
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)
Lodis Rhodes
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Rebecca Rhue (Dooley)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1983)
Ambrose Iziah Rice
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1942)
Esther H Rice (McKenna)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2011)
Linda Lee Rice
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
James Gordon Rich
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2001)
Blaine Rennard Richards
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)
Frances Richardson (And…)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Glenn W Richardson
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lorene Richardson
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)
Oren Richardson
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1995)
Penny Richardson (Rodefer)
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2023)
Samuel Jessie Richardson
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2020)
Alice Marie Rickelman
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Joan Betty Ridenour (Pe…)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)
Joyce J Ridenour (Orisich)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2015)
William Rieder
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2011)
Evelyn Barbara Ries
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Richard Riggs
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)
Lois Jean Righter (Gruza)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Paul Franklin Righter
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1981)
Janice Riley (Schock)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Louis Riley
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)
Wanda Sue Riley (Cook)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1975)
Lyle Wilber Rinehart
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)
Amy E. Ringle (Bogue)
(Class Of 1877) (Deceased 1928)
Florence Edith Ringle
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1969)
Hester Ada Ringle
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1894)
James Terence Riordan
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2024)
William Ripsco
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Earl B. Ritchie
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2005)
Florence M. Ritchie (Pa…)
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1949)
Fred Roland Ritschard
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)
Isabelle H Robakowski
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2009)
Rita Carolyn Robakowski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Lillian Rose Robaska (L…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)
Shirley Ann Robaska (Me…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Quintella Jean Robbins
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2022)
Belle Roberts (Burnstein)
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1953)
Carl Edward Roberts
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Elizabeth "Lizzie" Be…
(Class Of 1878) (Deceased 1920)
Rosemary Robins (Dickinson)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1986)
Jack Duayne Robinson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1974)
Kenneth Norman Robinson
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Lucy Irene Robinson (Ve…)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2022)
Ollie Robinson
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)
Sue Ann Robinson (Ciesi…)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)
Mary Geraldine Roche (F…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)
Betty L Rock (Wiggington)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)
Sarah Ellen Rockafeller
(Class Of 1877) (Deceased 1916)
Patricia M. Rockhill (W…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)
Elizabeth Rodino (Marroni)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)
Rocco D Rodino
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2012)
Rosella Berniece Rodo…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Alice Josephine Roessler
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1959)
James Arthur Roessler
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
Marjorie A Roessler (Ki…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Rosina Roessler (Snyder)
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1979)
Bruce Gordon Rohde
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
B. Jay Rohr
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2023)
Marilyn J Rohrbaugh (Neill)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2007)
George Rojics
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)
Louis Arthur Rojics
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)
Charles Franklyn Romine
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1999)
Mary Jane Romine (Goff)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2006)
Otis Sensenich Romine
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Woodward Romine
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2014)
Barbara Jean Rose
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Dale L Rose
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased 2002)
Louise M Rose (Taylor)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2022)
Martin L. Rose
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 1969)
Mary Grace Rose (Chapman)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1945)
Virginia Rose (Kurtz)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2009)
Evalyne Rosenbaum (Halasz)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2013)
Albert Robert Rosheck
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Esther Rosheck (Kinyon)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1999)
Harold Burton Rosheck
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1988)
Josephine Estelle Ros…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Lawrence Rosheck
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1970)
Robert Stuart Roskuski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)
Cassell Ross
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2010)
Don Powell Ross
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Grady Benjamin Ross
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2010)
Ollie Williams Ross
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)
Adelle Lavern Rossin (O…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)
Beverly Mae Rossin (May)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1995)
Eldon Charles Rossow
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)
Elizabeth Joan Rostiser
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)
Betty Jane Roth (Samuel)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1983)
Katherine E. Roth
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1932)
Ralph Roth
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1945)
William Chester Rothb…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
David Michael Rothenh…
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)
Lois June Rotzoll (Camp…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)
Lloyd James Rouhselang
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)
Abbie Paulette Rousculp
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2017)
Brenda Rouse (Long)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1976)
Tim Rouse
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Jack Bowman Rousseau
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1996)
Don Harrison Routt
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Gwendolyn V Rowan (Smith)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2009)
Rebecca Jean Rowe (Smith)
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)
Judith Ann Rozek (Toth)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)
Robert Rozewicz
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2022)
William S Willie Rozzi
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2018)
John Joseph Rucano
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)
Richard John Rucano
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)
James Eugene Rudasics
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)
Steven Thomas Rudasics
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Cyril Daniel Edward R…
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1943)
Doreen W Ruddle (Taplin)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)
Francis Rudolph
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2008)
Richard T Rudynski
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Nicolina Ruli (Lacopo)
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2014)
Weir Allen Rummel
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2019)
Marilee Adele Rumpf (On…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2018)
Robert Rumpf
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1970)
Charles O. Rupel
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1944)
Ernest B Rupel
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1945)
Keith Edward Rupel
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)
Anthony Ruscio
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Agnes Rusinek (Zack)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2002)
Edward Anthony Rusinek
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Loretta Emily Rusinek
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)
Stanley Joseph Rusinek
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Thomas Donald Rusinek
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 1989)
Clyde Willilam Rusk
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1982)
Vendetta Marie Russell
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2013)
Patricia Ann Rutherford
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1977)
Dorothy Jane Rybicki (B…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)
Hildegarde Florence R…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
Patricia Ann Rybicki (K…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)
Violette R Lewinski R…
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2023)
Barry Seymour Rymer
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)
Evelyn Rymer (Pollyea)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)
Genevieve Rymer
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1987)
Richard Rymer
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2017)
Clemens Leonard "Lenn…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Paul Joseph Rzeszewski
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2023)
Rosanne M Rzeszewski (E…)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2014)
Thomas Paul Rzeszewski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)
Carolyn Ann Sacchini (E…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)
Patricia Ann Sacchini
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2014)
Anna Margaret Sack (Mue…)
(Class Of 1876) (Deceased 1924)
Rosa A Sack
(Class Of 1879) (Deceased 1943)
Thekla E Sack
(Class Of 1879) (Deceased 1943)
Maria Sadural (Balogh)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2014)
Betty Lou Saenz (Riemland)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)
Daniel Sage
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2012)
Frank Edward Sailer
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1985)
Edith Irene Sailor (Powers)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Gerald Yoshito Sakaguchi
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2012)
Marilyn L Salisbury (Frame)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue Lynne Sallows (Metc…)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
Helen Samacovis (Gianop…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2001)
Thomas Anest Samacovis
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2001)
Helen Mary Samacovlis
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)
John J Samarich
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2019)
Esther Marie Sanders (F…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1978)
Harriet Sanders (Greer)
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1993)
Herbert Letoni Sanders
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2021)
James E Sanders
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Lena Marie Sanders
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2023)
Richard Earl Sanders
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1988)
Violet Sanders (Jodon)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2003)
Stark Sanders Jr.
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Melvin H Sandock
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2018)
Eugene Henry Gene San…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2019)
Alex Michael Santa
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2016)
Theresa Santa (Gyori)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Fred Sante
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1967)
Lu Cena Delphine Sarle
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1931)
Gust Alexander Saros
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1990)
Steven Emery Saros
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2000)
Gerane Ardell Sass (Bro…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2021)
Cynthia Ann Sausman (Sliwa)
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2006)
Jack L Savely
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)
Stephen Bishop Savely
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1990)
Ronald D. Sayer
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)
Kenneth Sayers
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1994)
Ronnie N Sayers
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1968)
Beatrice May Sayler (Ha…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2017)
Robert James Scannell
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2017)
Allen Schachenman
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2002)
Margaret Eleanor Schafer
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)
Thomas Carl Schafer
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2019)
Audrey Phyllis Schanfald
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2012)
Samuel Schankerman
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1943)
Marlene Ann Schaphorst
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2019)
Richard August Schaph…
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2001)
James Gustave Schaut
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
Clara Caroline Scheiman
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1930)
Rolland Scheiman
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1992)
Alma Schellinger (McLane)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2008)
Dennis Allen Schermer…
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)
Robert Thomas Scherme…
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)
Evelyn Mildred Schick
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Shirlee Mae Schick (Bro…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Martha Sue Schilling (K…)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)
Kathryn M Schimmel (Hur…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1999)
Arthur Lee Schlorch
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2002)
Allen L. Schlundt
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2024)
Lawrence David Schlundt
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)
Dorothy Mae Schmanske
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 1999)
Ronald Edward Schmanske
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)
John Frank Schmanski Jr
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2014)
Ray Joseph Schmidt
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Elva J Schmitt (Davis)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)
George Victor Schmitt
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1990)
James Schmitt
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Joseph Douglas Schmitt
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)
Virginia Jean Schmock
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2018)
Harry Garr Schock
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1938)
Patricia Jane Schock
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2021)
Robert Arthur Schoen
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Hermina Marie Schohl (B…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1993)
John Louis Schohl
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1996)
Larry Charles Schohl
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Loretta Anna Schoof (Be…)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2013)
Myrtle Schoof (Witters)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2015)
Jack Schoonover
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1995)
Jane Schoonover (Hoban)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2002)
Robert J Schoonover
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
Dorothy Isabella Schr…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2012)
Florence Augusta Schr…
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1955)
Richard Schricker
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1969)
Rudolph Schubert
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2006)
Jack Albert Schuck
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)
Ruth Mary Schuell (Von …)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2013)
Mary Alice Schultz (Bru…)
(Class Of 1876) (Deceased 1933)
Robert O Schultz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
John J Schutz
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)
Genevieve Marie Schweer
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)
Harvey Sconiers
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2020)
Noah Lee Sconiers
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2015)
Almeda R Scott (Maefield)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)
Betty Lou Scott (Malone)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)
Charlotte Anne Scott (G…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)
Marilyn Patricia Scott
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2018)
Mary Alice Scott (Erhardt)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)
Nebraska Benny Scott
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)
Vern George Scott
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Douglas W Scruggs
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2012)
Millie Ann Scruggs (White)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2011)
Jerry Paul Seach
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1996)
Robert R Seach
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)
Clara Eliza Seacrist (S…)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1955)
John Thomas Seanor
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Edna Lois Sears (Meykel…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
Edward Alexander Sears
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1984)
Marjorie Katherine Sears
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2020)
Lillian M Seat (Cranor)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)
Joanne Seaver (Hensler)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2011)
Mary Francese Seaver (Matz)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)
Nancy Lee Seaver (Kenny)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sue Seaver (Steele)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)
Delores Ann Sebens (Smi…)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)
Robert J. Sebens
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Charles Seifert
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2022)
Robert Bruce Seifert
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
John J Seiler
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1998)
Loverne O'Dean Seiser
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)
Harley Alvin Sellers
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)
Harold Sellers
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1986)
Kathryn Ruth Sellers (M…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Lyle Sellers
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1964)
Marion Sellers
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2009)
Robert L Sellers
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)
Antoinette J Semortier
(Class Of 1914) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jack Senger
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)
Victor George Sergean…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Stanley Warren Sessler
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2020)
Carol Jean Seward
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Daniel Edward Sexton
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2017)
Marylou Anne Sexton
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1959)
Richard Seybold
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
William Robert Seybold
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)
Vonda Fae Shadel (Wood)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)
Waneta Mae Shadel (Morr…)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2022)
Fred Charles Shafer
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Joseph Vernon Shafer
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2021)
Pamela Sue Shafer (McCo…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2014)
Dorothy Shaffer (Bucknell)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2008)
Barbara Jean Shake
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1998)
John Guss Shambry Jr.
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1989)
Carolyn Shanafelt (Wells)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)
Joan Elizabeth Shanafelt
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)
Phillip B Shapiro
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2007)
Joann S Sharp (Grenert)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)
Fred Sharpe
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Brandt Edware Shaul
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)
John Shaul
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)
Barbara Shaw (Sellers B…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Betsy Jean Shaw
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1968)
Bill Shaw
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1957)
Dennis P Shaw
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2016)
Edwin Spencer Shaw
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1999)
Eleanor Shaw (Bogue)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Geraldine Shaw (Crumley)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Helene Evelyn Shaw (Werner)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)
James H. Shaw
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1991)
Marilyn Jeanette Shaw
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)
Nancy Margaret Shaw (Ke…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
Patricia Joan Shaw (Wagner)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2022)
Phyllis Ann Shaw (Pearson)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Sally Annabelle Shaw (S…)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2011)
James Leroy Shedd
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)
Hobert Shelton
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Marjorie Louise Shene…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2006)
Duane J Shenenberger
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1992)
David Franklin Shepherd
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2009)
Ronald Michael Sherburn
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1985)
Rosemary Sherburn (Nemeth)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
Dale Lee Sherry
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1971)
Gary Eugene Sherwood
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Annie P. Shetterley (Mi…)
(Class Of 1874) (Deceased 1923)
Audrey Lorraine Shilling
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2007)
Nancy Lee Shilt (Russ)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
Andrew Longley Shimp
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1956)
Homer G. Shimp
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1903)
Entee Shine
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)
Bonnie Lou Shire (Klusc…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2019)
Jane Pearson Shirk (McC…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2015)
Dudley M. Shively
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1941)
Fred Shoemaker
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
Louisa Mae Shoemaker (Hall)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2021)
Carol Ann Sholly (Chunn)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1973)
Thomas Lee Sholly
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2004)
Dolores Edith Shomler
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)
Hattie Mae Showers (Cha…)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2023)
Mardelle June Shults (D…)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)
Fred Shuman
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2005)
Margaret May Shuman (Smith)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
Janet Shupe
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1990)
Mary A Shupe (Bradford)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Donald Shupe
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2002)
Verna Mary Shupe (Lively)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2007)
Bertha M Shurn (Carter)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2004)
Cleofus Shurn
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)
Lee Sibley
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)
Robert Paul Sibley
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1901)
Ed Sidorowicz
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Helen Athene Siebert (A…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)
Henry Chester Sieczko
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Robert William Siekman
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2012)
Marie Barbara Sigler
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Jacqueline Sikorski (Nixon)
(Class Of 1971) (Deceased 2022)
Linda Ellen Silver (Ede…)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2007)
Robert Silver
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2023)
Chester W Simcox
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1992)
George D Simcox
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1979)
Raymond G "Pete" Simcox
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1982)
Al Simeri
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1985)
Patrick Simeri
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)
Archie Simmons
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2014)
Charles Simon
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)
Kurt Simon
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2013)
Ester Simonis (Beke)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)
Leona G Simonis (Albano)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2021)
Helen Joyce Simpson (Ford)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)
Johnnie Mae Simpson (Br…)
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2023)
Harry R Simpson Jr
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Thomas H Singer
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2017)
John Singler
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1970)
Kathryne Singler (Flatley)
(Class Of 1925) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Nancy Lee Singleton (Loy)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)
Bettylou Sirlin (Hubbard)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1975)
Edward Siupinski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1988)
Donafaye Skidmore (Sass…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1996)
Harry Bowne Skillman
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1963)
Patricia Sue Skinner (K…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)
Lawrence Sklodoski
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1968)
Patricia Ann Skowera (W…)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2019)
Chester Lawrence Skwa…
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)
Daniel Richard Skwarcan
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1991)
Leonard Florian Skwarcan
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2008)
Doris Elaine Slack (Long)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Robert William Slack
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
Annette M Slake (Soders…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)
Florence Slates (Gordon)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1990)
Leland William Slates
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1966)
Wilber Slates
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1991)
Helen Slazewski (Castleman)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2013)
Frances Katherine Sle…
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2016)
Marjorie Joan Sledzik…
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2011)
Robert S. Sledzikowski
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1986)
Mary Alice Slick (Weirick)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)
Thomas W. Slick
(Class Of 1889) (Deceased 1959)
William Albert Slick
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1960)
Robert Karl Slocum
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1944)
Charles Hubert Slomski
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)
Dan Frank Slott
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2006)
Thomas Richard Slott
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Etta May Slough (Shidler)
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1926)
Andre Smerekanich
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2019)
John Smerekanich
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)
Althea May Smith (Deam)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2023)
Annie Thurston Smith (H…)
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1940)
Annis Jane Smith (Niemier)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)
Arbutus Mae Smith (Molar)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Arthur Edgar Smith
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2015)
Betty Mae Smith (Lott)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2023)
Dora Elizabeth Smith (V…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2017)
Eber Smith
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1999)
Elda Carolyne Smith (Br…)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2006)
Esther Marie Smith (Oberle)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2010)
Freddie Mae Smith (McEw…)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2012)
Gary Smith
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)
Herbert D Smith
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Herbert John Smith
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)
Howard E Smith
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
Joan Aleta Smith (Straw)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)
Joan Ann Smith
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)
John Calvin Smith
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2019)
Joyce Lorene Smith (Toth)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Kenneth P Smith
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2011)
Knowles Burdett Smith
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1962)
Lillian Elizabeth Smith
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2013)
Marlene Smith (Wright)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)
Nellie Smith (McMath)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)
Phyllis Marie Smith (Ku…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)
Raymond Smith
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1964)
Richard Smith
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2009)
Richard A Smith
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)
Robert C Smith
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
Robert John Smith
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1989)
Russell Oliver Smith
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Ruth Elizabeth Smith (G…)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2012)
Ruth M Smith (Johnson)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Sharon J. Smith (Sells)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Shelby Jean Smith (Wrig…)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2023)
Susan Elaine Smith (Bar…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)
Thelma Mae Smith (McDaniel)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Velma Donnabelle Smith
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)
Vera Smith (Peele)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2016)
Vivian Luetta Smith (Ne…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
William Dewitt Smith
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)
Dolores Jean Smudey
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2012)
Patricia Ann Smudey (Ri…)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2006)
William V Smurr
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1999)
Glenn William Snagel
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Delores J Snelling (Lee)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2017)
Ernest Dewitt Snider
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1986)
Ruth Snider (Stull)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
David O Snoke
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1983)
Margaret Ann Snoke (Adams)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)
Donald M Snyder
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)
Eugene Snyder
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)
Jacqueline Sue Snyder
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)
James L Snyder
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Jean Elizabeth Snyder
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Larry Gene Snyder
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)
Leroy Edwin Snyder
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1944)
Mabel Marie Snyder (Pol…)
(Class Of 1899) (Deceased 1968)
Margaret B Snyder (Loug…)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2001)
Neil Snyder
(Class Of 1911) (Deceased 1965)
Neil C Snyder
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)
Randy Owen Snyder
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2015)
Ruth G Snyder (Erhardt)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
Bob Anthony Sobiech
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2001)
Genevieve Sobolewski (T…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Robert E Soderberg
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)
Clarellen M Solloway (M…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)
Nina B Solloway
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2007)
Lillian Dorothy Solnoky
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Rosemary Solnoky (Wiltfong)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1997)
Miriam Soloff (Price)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Adeline Somers (Coleman)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Lucille Marie Somers (H…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
William Andrew Somogy
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2018)
Benedict J Sopczynski
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2009)
Sandra Sorenson (Honchell)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)
Hildegarde T Sorwick (R…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bernice Soslowsky (Katz)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Bette Soslowsky (Cossman)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Audrey Sossoman
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
John Andrew Sotkiewicz
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Nancy Sotkiewicz (Nowak)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2023)
May Souder (Richards)
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1950)
Lilla Jane Southard (Elbel)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1997)
Mary Ellen Southworth
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
Kathleen Ellen Sovinski
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1997)
Raymond Leonard Sovinski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2012)
Robert Leon Sovinski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1982)
Aletha M Spaid (Heuer)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 2007)
Charles Lyle Spain
(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1950)
Lillie L. Spain (Derr)
(Class Of 1872) (Deceased 1940)
Alfred Spanjer
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
Henry Sparazynski
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1995)
Albert Henry Spaulding
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Carol Spaulding (Adams)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)
James A. Spears
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)
Daniel Dale Spencer
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)
Eva Spencer (Bowsher)
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1917)
Martha Jane Spitler (Do…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2006)
Patrician Ann Spitler
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2014)
Charles Spohnholz
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1992)
Frank L Springer
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2021)
Sharon Rose Springer (G…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2009)
Susan Carol Springer (K…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)
Sylvester Raymond "Su…
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)
Ralph George Sproston
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)
Ronald E Spry
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2023)
Viola Grace Spychalski
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1979)
Thomas Robert Squier
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2004)
Jane Marie Sroka (Jelinski)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Wanda Anne Sroka (Pietrzak)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1974)
Josephine G. St. John
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)
Irene Stables (Palmer)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Eugene Joseph John St…
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1991)
Adeline Dorothy Stach…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2011)
Ralph Robert Stackman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Muriel M Staffner
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1994)
Bernard R Stafford
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2010)
Donald Staley
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1994)
Guy Joseph Stancati
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Thomas Edward Stanfield
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1928)
Gus G. Stangas
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2001)
Thomas George Stangas
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2003)
Gloria Irene Stanton (M…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Marilee Stanz (Clarke)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Kathleen M Staples
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2010)
Larry Wayne Staples
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2014)
Martha Ann Staples (Mathis)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Coral Beverly Stapp (We…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Karen Elaine Stark (Lebo)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2021)
Robert George Stark
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
Teresa Ann Stark (Lamirand)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2023)
Charles A Starkweather
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2011)
Richard Steffaniak
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1966)
Eulora Steffey (Bradbury)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1942)
Mary Ellen Stegman (Simon)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Lucille Theresa Stegmann
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2000)
Dora Marie Stein (Woodford)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)
Esther Steiner (Troeger)
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1973)
De Etta Ruth Steinhagen
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2011)
Joseph J Steinhofer
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
John Mat Steinhoffer
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1996)
Susan Irene Steiniger
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Wava Lorene Steinigeweg
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2010)
Carlton Robert Steinke
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1985)
Gloria Jean Stellner (G…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2005)
Janice Marie Stellner
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Virginia Lee Stellner
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1979)
Martha Jean Stephens (S…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)
Lora Ann Stephenson (Sp…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Mary A Stephenson (Hager)
(Class Of 1879) (Deceased 1907)
Caroline "Carrie" Stern
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1956)
Hattie Stern
(Class Of 1896) (Deceased 1938)
Marilyn Elizabeth Ste…
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2005)
Sandra Kathryn Stettauer
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2016)
Clem Leonard Stevens
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)
Earl Eugene Stevens
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2019)
Ella Cornelia Stevenson
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1906)
Mary Katherine Stevenson
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1895)
Benjamin Vernon Stewart
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)
Hamilton Lee Stewart
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1964)
Robert Richard Stewar…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2004)
Bettie Teresa Stiber (G…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)
Tom Eugene Stillson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)
Sherry Lee Stillwagon
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2016)
Eugene Everett Stilson
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Lloyd Thomas Stites
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2005)
Edward L Stoler
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2005)
Glenn Stoler
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1983)
Sandra J Stone
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2011)
Donald L Storm
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)
Michael L Stout
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2020)
Emma Stover (Gardiner)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1952)
Rose M. Stover (Wahl)
(Class Of 1888) (Deceased 1917)
Patricia Evans Stowers
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2018)
William Vessele Stoynoff
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2016)
Frank John Straka
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1992)
George Stratigos
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1996)
Joseph S Stratigos
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Mary Louise Strebinger
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Paul Peter Streminski
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)
Ursula Stremme (Fallon)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1975)
Thomas F Strickler
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2019)
Evelyn Marie Striebel
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2018)
Minna Dorothea Strom (G…)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2010)
Eva Mae Strong (Reid)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 1988)
Jonathan Strong
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Neal Strong
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)
Neal Strong
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2016)
Odis Strong
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)
Lucolous Strong III
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1979)
Gladys Darlene Stroup
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Margaret E Stroup (McNa…)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2012)
Phyllis Joan Strouss (T…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2022)
Michael Stuban
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1991)
Nina T. Stuck (Doolittle)
(Class Of 1897) (Deceased 1931)
Dora Adelle Studebaker
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1959)
Laura R. Studebaker
(Class Of 1876) (Deceased 1876)
Lydia Studebaker (Chillas)
(Class Of 1880) (Deceased 1930)
William Kreighbaum St…
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1959)
Clifford Stull
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2011)
Douglas James Stults
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2013)
Frank M Stutesman
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)
James M Stutesman
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2011)
Rose Marie Sule (Kinnaman)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
Robert Paul Sullivan
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 1989)
Edward James Summers
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1993)
Frank Joseph Summers
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1945)
Herbert Summersgill
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1982)
James Reynolds Summer…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Ruth Summersgills (Fritz)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1995)
John Blaise Suranyi
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)
Charles Joseph Suranyl
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
George Washington Surguy
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
William Dean Surguy
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2013)
Anne Suth (Oatman)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)
Irene Anne Suth (Molnar)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2011)
John V Suth
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1990)
Ronald E Swaim
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2010)
Donald M Swank
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1944)
Ann Marie Swanson (Dean)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)
Barbara Jean Swanson (W…)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Harold E Swanson
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2003)
Emma Adeline Swartz (Sc…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)
Dorothy Swedarsky (Blay)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1977)
Isadore Swedarsky
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1994)
Eugene Clifford Sweet
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1976)
Sandra Ann Sweet (Lowe)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)
Marie Dorothy Swiatowy
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1995)
Ervin M Swift
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
Frances E Swihart (Umbaugh)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
Leonard Casmier Swins…
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 1995)
Nora M. Swintz (Zwergel)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1940)
Mary Jane Swisher
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1979)
John R Switalski
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2015)
Daniel Franklin Swope
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1943)
Anthony Walter Szabo
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
Eleanor Szabo (Adelo)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2014)
Hildegarde Szabo (Wojci…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1994)
Joseph Szabo
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1993)
Lorraine Phyllis Szabo
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2023)
Sandra L Szalai (Newman)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)
Dolores Rose Szalay (Voss)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2013)
James Dennis Szalay
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2023)
Loretta Marie Szalay (S…)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2023)
Virginia Genevieve Sz…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Harriet Bridget Szaul…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2014)
Glenn L. Szczpski
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1973)
Eugene Szerencse
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)
Fred R Szuch
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2013)
Carroll Ann Szucs (Powell)
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2010)
James Alexander Szucs
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2023)
John L. Szucs
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2000)
Ronald A Szumski
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2011)
Irene E Szymanski (Jank…)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2008)
Ralph Walter Szymanski
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2016)
Chester Henry Szymczak
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
David Roneld Szymczak
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2018)
Eugene Joseph Szymczak
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2012)
Roman Szymczak
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2007)
Walter Louis Szymczak
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1981)
Dorothy Larraine Taelman
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1993)
Frank Germani Taelman
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2022)
Henry A Taghon
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2021)
Joe Takach
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2014)
Mary P Takach (Horvath)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Louise Takacs (Rzeszewski)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)
Genevieve Talley (Scott)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Kathryn Talley (Elliott)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2003)
Norma Tallman (Meilke)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)
Barbara Jane Tankersley
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)
Terrance John Tarnacki
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)
June Simon Tarnow (Wesszo)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2020)
Gloria Joy Tashgy (Palmer)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2003)
Nancy Ann Tatay (Nagy)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1993)
Pattie Tate (Nicks)
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2023)
Shirley M Tate
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)
Jeannette Tatum (Frazie…)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2018)
Catherine Elizabeth T…
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1951)
Kenneth Taube
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1977)
Ava Marie Taylor (Glaser)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
Curtis Eugene Taylor
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1994)
Dave Isaac Taylor
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)
Di'Anne Taylor
(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2009)
Elizabeth Jane Taylor
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
Grace Taylor (Williams)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)
Joe Louis Taylor
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2014)
Lois Daisy Taylor (Taylor)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
Mary J. Taylor
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1964)
Mary Jane Hawthorn Ta…
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1949)
Muerle Lorraine Taylor
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2008)
Richard Arthur Taylor
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2021)
Thaddessa Taylor
(Class Of 1896) (Deceased 1961)
Thomas Edward Taylor
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)
Townsend John Taylor
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1968)
Mayzell Teague (Williams)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)
Willia J Teague (Elkins)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2010)
Susan Hortense Teel
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1964)
Mary Elizabeth Teeter
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2000)
Bob Carlyle Temple
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2014)
John Temple
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
Roy Lewis Temple
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)
Shirley Kay Templeton
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2011)
Virgie Lee Tender (Ande…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Marvin Terkleson
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1977)
George Tezich
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)
Gilbert Fredrick Thalke
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Barbara Thau (King)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)
Christina Louise Thau
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Peter Gaius Theodosius
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1979)
Edmund Thilman
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1964)
Eugene Thomas Thilman
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Harry Thomas Thilman
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1972)
Sylvia Francis Thilman
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2019)
John Michael Thoma
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2022)
Bradley Thomas
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)
Dolores Jean Thomas (Frick)
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2018)
Donald Charles Thomas
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1987)
Waneta Esther Thomas (D…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
David Thomas Jr
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)
Ailene Barbara Thompson
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2012)
Charles E Thompson
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Elizabeth Dolores Tho…
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)
Grady Lee Thompson
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2007)
Jesse L Thompson
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2011)
Leora Bernice Thompson
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1991)
Lynwood Veotis Thompson
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2020)
Margaret Mary Thompson
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Mildred Virginia Thom…
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)
Rhea B Thompson (Lannan)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Theda Loretta Thompson
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1994)
Thomas Edward Sr…
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2022)
Wayne H Thompson
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Evelyn Thoner (McMurray)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2020)
Eugene Joseph Thornberg
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Harold L Thornburg
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2010)
John Thornburg
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)
Nila A Thornburg (Simms)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2011)
Thomas Thornton
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2020)
Marilyn Thrasher
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Stanley T. Thrasher
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2006)
Michael David Tidwell
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2010)
Frederick Eugene Tiedge
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2023)
William Charles Tiedge
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Richard Timm
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2002)
Richard Earl Timmons
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2015)
Rose Ann Tippy (Morris)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Edith I Tirotta (Lansford)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2013)
Ronald Charles Tohulka
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2019)
Ronald Nayland Tokay
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2007)
John Leon Tollens
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 1999)
Patricia Louise Tollens
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2015)
Theresa Marie Torok (Moore)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
Dave John Toth
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)
Elizabeth Anne Toth (Ke…)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2022)
Ernest F Toth
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2009)
John William Toth
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)
Julie Ann Toth (Rozek)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2019)
Lester Nandor Toth
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1998)
Rosemary Kathleen Toth
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)
Betty Jane Tovey (Barrett)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1975)
Mary Olive Tovey (McGan…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2000)
Marian D Towles (McFadden)
(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2020)
Carol Lyn Town (Seiber)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1999)
Robert Russell Town
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1974)
Ronald K Town
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2008)
Rosemary Towne (Peffer)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2022)
John C Townsend
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2013)
Harry L "Tony" Toyne
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2006)
Margie C Trainor (Jaspe…)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)
Joseph Allen Trainor III
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 1973)
James Robert Tremel
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)
John Joseph Tremel
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2022)
John H Trittinger
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1982)
Andrew Troeger
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1974)
Carmen L Troeger (Mitchell)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2010)
Earl Troeger
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1981)
Esther Troeger (Trippel)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1987)
Gertrude Troeger
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1980)
Pauline Mae Troeger (Buffo)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2020)
Charles Badgett Truett
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2009)
Clement A. Trytko
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Delphine Delores Trytko
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 1998)
Denyse Lynn Trytko (Bra…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2013)
Eugene Francis Trytko
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Joan J Trzcina (Golubski)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2021)
Joan E. Trzybinski
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2015)
Bill Tschida
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
Howard Eugene Tschida
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1991)
Dennis Michael Tubbs
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1965)
Noreen Shirley Tubbs
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2024)
Sharla Ann Tubbs
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2008)
Shirley Tucker (Raitzen)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Gordon Jay Tuesley
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)
Frank Loron Tupper
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Kenneth Fredrick Tupper
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1998)
Chester Samuel Turner
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2010)
Michael Turner
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2023)
William R Turner
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)
Edwin Turnock
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1976)
Louis Turnock
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1977)
Mary Ellen Turnock (San…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Virgina Minor Tutt
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1927)
Sandra Tuttle (Holliday)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2019)
Catherine Twomey (Vurpi…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1999)
Velma Marie Twomey (Duncan)
(Class Of 1909) (Deceased 1970)
Byrl Ray Udvardi (Nickel)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1998)
Doris Ann Udvardi (Geor…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lois Kathleen Udvardi
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2018)
Richard Frank Udvardi
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
Steve Al Udvardi
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2015)
Barbara Jean Uhl (Hess)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)
Ricard Frank Ullery
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2023)
Maurice Umbaugh
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1996)
Delbert Edward Underly
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2000)
Kenneth H Underwood
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)
Adalia Lottie Urbanski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1988)
Dan Joseph Urbanski
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2023)
Emery Theo Urbanski
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1992)
Renata Theresa Urbanski
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2022)
Bill Leonard Urgonski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1981)
Roy Thomas Urquhart
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1925)
William John Urquhart
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1929)
Richard Ussher
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1978)
Lena Rumina Van Aiken
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1940)
Bob L Van Camp
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Camiel Van Dewalle
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2008)
Eileen Van Doren
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2008)
Genevieve Van Doren
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2014)
Lyle William Van Doren
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1961)
Mardell Van Doren (Trainor)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Mary Jane Van Dusen (Fl…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1980)
Frederick V. Van Scoyk
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2002)
Martha Jean Van Scoyk
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1988)
Elizabeth Joan Van Sl…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
Elsie Margaret Van Sl…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Ernest Dennis Van Slager
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2001)
Henry C. Van Slager
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1943)
Joseph Ernest Van Slager
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2012)
Esther Elizabeth Vance
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1970)
Gilbert Vance
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2010)
Lynn Vance
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1990)
Mary Vance (Finch)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2003)
Nevin Vance
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 1987)
William Paul Vance
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 2014)
Frances Elaine Vande …
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
Edward F Vande Zande
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)
Eugene Frank Vande Zande
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)
Marguerite Marie Vand…
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2003)
Cora May Vanderhoof (Ki…)
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1949)
Martha Albertina Vand…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Emery Peter Varga
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)
George William Varga
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)
Steve E Varga
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2010)
Ethel Vargo (Sieczko)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)
Robert H Vasoli
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)
Elizabeth Vaughn (Northern)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Joyce A Vaughn (Coffey)
(Class Of 1970) (Deceased 2013)
Mary Jane Vaughn (Doyle)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2016)
Robert Fulton Vaughn
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Dorothy Louise Veith (Nye)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2004)
Thomas Robert Veith
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2006)
Joseph Louis Vellner
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1941)
Carl Verhoestra
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1991)
Robert Donald Vermande
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2000)
Werner Curtis Vernon
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2016)
Adolph A. Verstraete
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Rachel Verwilst (Taelman)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2004)
Rene Charles Verwilst
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1959)
Betty Vexel (Clementz)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2018)
Jeannette Muriel Virgo
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2015)
Fred Raymond Vitali
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Bernard Joseph Vogel
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1999)
John Franklin Vogel
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)
John Richard Vogt
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 1991)
Josephine Anne Vogt (Be…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)
Katherine Alma Vogt (Re…)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)
Gary A. Vohs
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2016)
Frances L Voight (Lane)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2010)
William H Voll
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)
Elmer Leroy Vollmer
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2008)
Oscar Richard Vollmer
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Robert Alan Voogd
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2021)
Terrence Voogd
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2016)
Edward Francis Voorde
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1960)
Frederick Adolph Voss
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1984)
Lillian Christine Voss
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2011)
Michael Voynovich
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1999)
Francis C Vrabel
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2001)
Robert James Vrabel
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1972)
Vivian M Vrabel (Schell)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2001)
Steve J Vuckis
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
Rudolph James Wade
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1999)
Richard Lee Wadzinski
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2016)
Gerald Michael "Jerry…
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Andrea Wafford (Washington)
(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2013)
Ethel Jane Waggoner (Ho…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1995)
Leslie Waggoner
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Carl Albert Wagner
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Charles Ward Wagner
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2015)
Eugene S Wagner
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)
Helen Emily Wagner (Ben…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2021)
Ellen Elaine Wainwright
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1990)
John Farrell Waite
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Patricia Jane Waite (Wa…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2017)
Nellie Waldo (Colbert)
(Class Of 1926) (Deceased 1986)
Grant Lower Waldsmith
(Class Of 1894) (Deceased 1909)
Greer Dewitt Walker
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2022)
James Walker
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2012)
Julius G. "Jay" Walker
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)
Richard Martin Walker
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2017)
Lucille Walkowski (Kopc…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2021)
C Raymond Wallace
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)
Cecil A Wallace
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1998)
Clarence Wallace
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)
Cletus Wayne Wallace
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lela Faye Wallace
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2017)
Calvin D Waller
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)
Catherine Walling (Heston)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2020)
Jessie M Walling (Thomas)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2006)
Tom Walling
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2007)
Kathryn Julianne Wall…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2013)
Commie Walls Sr
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2020)
Corinne M Walsh (Wroble…)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2006)
Eileen A Walsh (Yeagley)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
Richard Allen Walsh
(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2023)
Timothy J. Walsh
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2011)
Wendell N Walsh
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1943)
Wendell N. Walsh
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1943)
David Edward Walter
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Reynold E Walters
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1995)
Richard Adrian Walters
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Curtis Walton
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2023)
Edythe Walton (Green)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2020)
Paula M Walton (O'Bannon)
(Class Of 1972) (Deceased 2024)
Willa Walton
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Lavinia Elizabeth Wam…
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2010)
Etta Mae Wands (Patterson)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1969)
Leo Carter Warbington
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1992)
Anna Louise Ward
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2008)
Dolores Lucille Ward
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2021)
Eddie Ward
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2005)
Hazel Ward (Puterbaugh)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1998)
Helen Ward (Person)
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2009)
Jim Edward Ward
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
John Lewis Ward
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2023)
Norris John Ward
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2009)
Perry Ward
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2009)
Willis Wesley Ward
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Wilma M Ward (Gary)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)
William Edward Warden
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1934)
Catherine Ann Warner (H…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Cynthia N Warner (Keator)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Herbert Warner
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1997)
Wilber Warner
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1994)
William Charles Warner
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1953)
James Allen Warrell
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)
Carolyn Verniece Wash…
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2014)
Edward Washington
(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022)
Ora Washington (Broadnax)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2009)
Oscar Washington
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)
Casimer Chester Wasowski
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2005)
Betty Jane Wass (Bengel)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1998)
Joan Lucille Wass (Poeh…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2013)
Patricia Wass (Keating)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2010)
June Waterman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
Dorothy Virginia Waters
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1985)
Jeanne A Waters (Troyer)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2012)
Mary Lee Waters (Janiak)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2020)
Jaqueline L Waterson (H…)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)
Charles Edward Watkins
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2014)
Linda Novella Watkins
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2002)
Esther Rose Wawrzyniak
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2003)
Lucian J. Wawrzyniak
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Anne Loretta Weathers…
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)
Bernice Weatherspoon
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1940)
Gladys Weatherspoon (Bi…)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2021)
Henrietta Weatherspoon
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1997)
Ollie Mae Weatherspoon
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2006)
Linda Lee Weatherwax (N…)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Albert M. Weaver
(Class Of 1892) (Deceased 1945)
Martha Jo Weaver (Gottron)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Mary Lou Weaver (Hutchison)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2019)
Sharon Lee Weaver (Batten)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)
Velena Ann Weaver (Trit…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1960)
William Blair Weaver
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
William F Weaver
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1982)
Dave Webb
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2023)
Robert Louis Webb
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2019)
Clara Weber (Braunsdorf)
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 2001)
Francis Joseph Weber
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Helen M Weber
(Class Of 1923) (Deceased 1999)
Lawrence Weber
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
J Walter Webster
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
Manson Q. Webster
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1913)
Ruth Elinor Webster (In…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1990)
Sue Ann Webster (Miller)
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 1968)
William Donald Webster
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
Ralph Eugene Wedel
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2020)
Donald Lee Weems
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2013)
Frank Wegenka
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2008)
Patricia Wegenka (Lasko…)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)
Rita Mury Wegenka (Csenar)
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2008)
Robert Walter Wegenka
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1978)
Theresa Marie Wegenka
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2022)
Dan Kay Wegenke
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1965)
Jerald Anthony Weger
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2014)
Charles Weiss
(Class Of 1927) (Deceased 1961)
John C Weiss
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1992)
Mary Elizabeth Weiss (L…)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1992)
Shirley Carolina Weis…
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2023)
John Daniel Weist
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)
Gordon E Weist Jr
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 1996)
Charles Henry Welch
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2020)
Joel Welch
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2013)
Ralfred Duane Welch
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2013)
James William Weldon
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2011)
Bonnie Adora Weller (Jones)
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2014)
Esther Wells (Laure)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2001)
Bill A Welsheimer
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2022)
Daniel Lee Wendel
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2013)
Doris Jean Wendel (Huber)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 1974)
Jerome F Wendel
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2015)
Mary Joan Rita Wendel
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2002)
Patricia Wendel (Swanson)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2008)
Lorena Pearl Wenger (Ja…)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1958)
Minnie C. Wenger
(Class Of 1881) (Deceased 1941)
Naomi Wenrick (Rensberger)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2009)
Thelma Wenrick (Johnson)
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1966)
Joyce Wentland
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)
Ida Wenzel (Tohulka)
(Class Of 1887) (Deceased 1926)
Leitha Wermuth (Brubaker)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Luan D Wernick
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1944)
Floyd Werntz
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2015)
Florence Werst (Schindler)
(Class Of 1882) (Deceased 1890)
Thomas Wertenberger
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2018)
Lois Jean Weschgel (Haynes)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2009)
Sharon Ann Wesner (Huber)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2012)
Thomas Leon Wesolek
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2008)
Don Stanley Wesolowski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1991)
Booker T West
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 1979)
Paul Henry West
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1987)
Jeanne Wharton (Frederi…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Joyce Ann Wheatley (McK…)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2013)
Almon Wheeler
(Class Of 1884) (Deceased 1936)
Crystal Wheeler (Fortin)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 1986)
Mary L Wheeler (Wraight)
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2000)
Terry Richard Wheeler
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)
Wilma May Wheeler (Kollar)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2000)
Barbara Whitaker (Weldy)
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 1991)
Glendora K Whitaker (Baird)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1968)
Suzanne Paula Whitcomb
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Constance Lanore White
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2003)
Cynthia Pearl White (Umble)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2019)
Jay Evander White
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1940)
Shirley Jean White (Hen…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1986)
Ward Leslie Whitehead
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Don Richard Whiteman
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2010)
Harold Louis Whiteman
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)
Max Olen Whiteman
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2009)
Anna B Whitesel
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2017)
James L Whitesel
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2023)
Earl Elwood Whiting
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2017)
Harold E Whiting
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2017)
Ralph S Whiting
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2002)
Jeanne Alice Whitinger
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2016)
John Whitinger
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2017)
Mary Ellen Whitinger (L…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2023)
Thad Whitinger
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2024)
Alonzo Whitlock
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2017)
Shirley Marie Whitmore
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2015)
Robert H. Whitten
(Class Of 1891) (Deceased 1936)
William Marion Whitten
(Class Of 1890) (Deceased 1952)
Feliks L Wiatrowski
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 2004)
Lydia M Wickizer (Harlin)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2010)
Mary Lou Widmar (Krawiec)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2012)
Evelyn Wiedling
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1960)
Theodore Allen Wiersma
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2015)
Dora Wilcox (Herman)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2013)
Nancy Ann Wilcox (Neher)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2021)
Russell Wilcox
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2007)
Wayne LaMar Wilcox
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)
Gregory Gene Wilder
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 2018)
Rudolph J Wilfing
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2010)
Michael Wilkeson
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2015)
Barbara Jean Williams
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2015)
Beatrice Elizabeth Wi…
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 1998)
Betty Faye Williams (Ca…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2017)
Charles O Williams
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2015)
Charles Owen Williams
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)
David Alan Williams
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 1977)
Duane Williams
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2016)
James Williams
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2009)
Jean Irene Williams (Wa…)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2010)
Jessie Alice Williams
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2014)
John Ernest Anthony W…
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)
Mary Bernice Williams
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2005)
Richard F Williams
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 2005)
Ruby Dell Williams (Hoc…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2020)
Thomas Reece Williams
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1997)
Vera Anita Williams
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1948)
Vernabelle Williams (Wood)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Vonda Williams (King)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2001)
William Henry Williams
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Nathaniel Williams Jr
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2020)
Joe Williamson
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2009)
Lawrence Williamson
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2017)
Melvin Dale Williamson
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2003)
Ruby Louise Williamson
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2001)
JoMary Willis (Temple)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2020)
Donald Wilman
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Bruce Emory Wilson
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2008)
Claude S. Wilson
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1960)
Crist Phillip Wilson
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2005)
Marjorie Ann Wilson (Jones)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2002)
Mary Alberta Wilson (Os…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1997)
Maryann Wilson (Franklin)
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2016)
Richard Dell Wilson
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2013)
Thomas N Wilson
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Troy Lee Wilson
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2005)
Donald Louis Wiltfong
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1984)
Thomas Miles Wiltrout
(Class Of 1963) (Deceased 2022)
Owen Hibberd Windle
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1943)
Helen Winebrenner (Rock…)
(Class Of 1924) (Deceased 1999)
Doris Mae Dody Wingerter
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2020)
Carl Jacob Winkel
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2007)
Donald Winkel
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2002)
Catherine Louise Winrott
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)
Paul Lee Winslow
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2019)
Sharon Kaye Winston (Lewis)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2016)
Sheila Loretta Winston
(Class Of 1973) (Deceased 2022)
Aliene Winters (Beaubien)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2021)
Diane J Winters (Taylor)
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2014)
Manetta Jean Winters (P…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2006)
Dennis B. Winters Sr.
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2005)
Darrell R Wise
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2008)
Ernest George Wise
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Miriam Irene Wise (Jones)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2014)
Kelsa Wiseman
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Larry Wayne Wiseman
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2018)
Mark Wisen
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2005)
Barry Robert Wishin
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2000)
John Paul Wiskotoni
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)
Donald Wisler
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1975)
Doris Elaine Wisler (Ti…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2016)
Grace Bernice Wisler (K…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1994)
Adolph Wisniewski
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1999)
Casimir Ervin Wisniewski
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2016)
Jean Rosemarie Wisnie…
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2005)
Joann H Wisniewski (Sik…)
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2020)
Robert Wisner Wisniewski
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2019)
Clifford Witkowski
(Class Of 1955) (Deceased 2021)
James Joseph Witkowski
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2010)
Kenneth Lee Witkowski
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2008)
Anne W Witt (Orcutt)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2011)
Anthony Witt
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2009)
Linda Kay Witt (Leslie)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2021)
Thyra Fern Witt (Sallows)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2018)
Lowie Elizabeth Witter
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2005)
Marcus Alton Witter
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1927)
George Albert Wittner
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
George Jerome Witucki
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2005)
Marilyn Martha Witucki
(Class Of 1953) (Deceased 2021)
Robert M Witucki
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1966)
Jo Ann Witwer (Kimble)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1990)
Betty June Wolf (Wald)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2009)
Howard Wolf
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2009)
Joan May Wolf (Jagg)
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2012)
John Wolf
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2013)
John Jack Wolf
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2022)
John William Wolf
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1979)
Milo Edward Wolf
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1980)
Robert Stanley Wolf
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2009)
Ruth Wolf (Remble-Briscoe)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Forrest James Wolfe
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2018)
J. Bruce Wolfe
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1934)
Jack Joseph Daniel Wolfe
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2002)
Janet M Wolfe (Hojara)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2008)
Mary Lou Wolfe
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2015)
Mike Jon Wolfe
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2020)
Shirley Wolfe
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2023)
Dorothy Wolter (Bertch)
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1957)
Mardell Louise Wolter
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2016)
James Woltman
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2021)
Joseph John Woltman
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2017)
Thomas C Woltman
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 1997)
Emil Woltmann
(Class Of 1912) (Deceased 1927)
Ruth M Woltmann (Rinker)
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2010)
Susan Pearl Woltmann (C…)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2013)
James D Womack
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2007)
Peter Clyde Womer
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2021)
William Womer
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2022)
Dennis Barney Wood
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2015)
Rowena Mae Wood (Johnson)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2007)
Janeanne Woodall (Petrass)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2021)
Arthur Jackson Woodard
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2019)
Eustren Earl Woodford
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2014)
Jack Woodham
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2019)
Dora Ellen Woods (Passau)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 1999)
Geraldine Woods (Nicholes)
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2020)
Glenn H Woods
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2015)
James A Woods
(Class Of 1949) (Deceased 2012)
Lewis Samuel Woods
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2016)
Myrna Lu Woods (Laughlin)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2021)
Velma C Woods (Jordan)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2012)
Peggy Ann Woodward (Wolf)
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2017)
Edith Mary Woolman (Keller)
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1944)
Emma Francisca Woolman
(Class Of 1893) (Deceased 1916)
Maryanne Worden
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2010)
Rolfe Allan Worden
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2018)
Bonnie Faye Works (Camp…)
(Class Of 1967) (Deceased 2023)
Dorothy Marie Works (He…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2019)
Gerald Marvin Works
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2022)
Margaret Works
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2012)
Thomas A Wozniak
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2020)
Ervin Woznicki
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)
Eugene Woznicki
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2005)
Eugene J Wozny
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2008)
Doyle Willson Wright
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased Year Unknown)
James C Wright
(Class Of 1950) (Deceased 2021)
Larry Kenneth Wright
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1980)
Nancy Lee Wright (Johnson)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2003)
Rita M Wright (Biek)
(Class Of 1948) (Deceased 2021)
Eleanor G Wrobel (Morse)
(Class Of 1930) (Deceased 2012)
Linda Carole Wrobel (Cz…)
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2006)
Florence A Wrobleski (D…)
(Class Of 1931) (Deceased 2016)
Benjamin Wroblewski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1980)
Delphine A Wroblewski
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 1963)
Ernest I Wroblewski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2011)
Georgiana Margaret Wr…
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2020)
Geraldine H Wroblewski
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2014)
Joseph Wroblewski
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 2004)
Norbert Wroblewski
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1985)
Richard Eugene Wroble…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2016)
Robert Wroblewski
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1971)
Robert John Wroblewski
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2013)
Virginia Wroblewski (Pejza)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2014)
Ann Marie Wukovits (Orb…)
(Class Of 1935) (Deceased 1996)
Adeline Wunsch (Schmitz)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1985)
Bill John Wunsch
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased 1966)
Lucille M Wunsch (Wittner)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1986)
Athelene Lucille Wyford
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1981)
Leonora Wyford (Luccki)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1980)
Alvin Bennett Wylie
(Class Of 1969) (Deceased 2018)
Frances Eva Wylie (Amerman)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1988)
James Verne Wyllie
(Class Of 1959) (Deceased 2016)
Lucille Pearl Wysock (H…)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1989)
Bessie Minerva Yant (Mc…)
(Class Of 1895) (Deceased 1928)
Charles Yarbor
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2012)
Beatrice Yashun (Eder)
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 1992)
Doris Jean Yashun (Ziker)
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 2003)
Gerald John Yates
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2020)
Doris L Yeagley (Hanyze…)
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2022)
Kenneth Edgar Yeagley
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2014)
Karen Kay Yeakley (Brooks)
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2014)
Robin Ray Yeakley
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 1972)
F Eugene Yetter
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)
Shirlee Jane Yoder (Now…)
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 2011)
Russell L Yost
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2002)
Rodney Lee Younce
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 1997)
Allan Earl Young
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1995)
Gilbert Young
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2003)
Richard Warren Young
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 1972)
Terry Robert Young
(Class Of 1966) (Deceased 2022)
Dorothy Jean Youngsma
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2009)
Ruth Ann Youngsma
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2015)
Frank J Yuhasz
(Class Of 1934) (Deceased Year Unknown)
Mary Martha Yuhasz (Yuhasz)
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2012)
Jeannette Madeline Zabik
(Class Of 1956) (Deceased 2018)
Patricia Ann Zabik
(Class Of 1954) (Deceased 2022)
Theresa May Zabik (Van …)
(Class Of 1961) (Deceased 2019)
Dorothy Dolores Zahoran
(Class Of 1939) (Deceased 1979)
Margaret Zahoran (Solza…)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2001)
Shirley Jean Zahrt (Bar…)
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 1975)
Chester Jack Zakrzewski
(Class Of 1940) (Deceased 1964)
Clara Zakrzewski (Nowak)
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 1978)
Joseph Casimer Zakrze…
(Class Of 1941) (Deceased 2012)
Patricia M Zakrzewski
(Class Of 1952) (Deceased 2021)
Ervin Chester Zalas
(Class Of 1947) (Deceased 2007)
Jere T. Zapf
(Class Of 1964) (Deceased 2004)
Harriet P Zarembka (Bor…)
(Class Of 1936) (Deceased 2011)
Mary Sue Zatarga (Freitag)
(Class Of 1958) (Deceased 2018)
Elaine Ann Zawierucha
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2014)
Lorraine Zbieranski (Kurek)
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 2007)
Reedil Lynn Zeheyder
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1976)
Therese Zeithaml (Carrico)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1999)
Nancy Eleanor Zeitler
(Class Of 1946) (Deceased 2009)
Gary A Zimmerman
(Class Of 1960) (Deceased 2018)
Peter Zink
(Class Of 1968) (Deceased 1971)
Thaddeus Valentine Zm…
(Class Of 1937) (Deceased 2010)
Steve Zmyslo
(Class Of 1938) (Deceased 2012)
Louis Dee Zobrosky
(Class Of 1951) (Deceased 2021)
Abe Zoss
(Class Of 1928) (Deceased 1993)
Barney Zoss
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 1995)
Esther Zoss (Levy)
(Class Of 1933) (Deceased 1986)
Oscar Zoss
(Class Of 1929) (Deceased 1974)
Rose A Zoss (Linn)
(Class Of 1932) (Deceased 2002)
Ronald Zubkoff
(Class Of 1962) (Deceased 2016)
Eileen Teresa Zubler (V…)
(Class Of 1965) (Deceased 2022)
Lillian Jane Zukowski
(Class Of 1945) (Deceased 2007)
Lorraine Rosella Zuko…
(Class Of 1943) (Deceased 2009)
Marion Donald Zukowski
(Class Of 1957) (Deceased 2023)
Rose Marie Zummer (Grams)
(Class Of 1944) (Deceased 2009)
David S Zuravel
(Class Of 1942) (Deceased 1961)
STAFF
Ruth Bachrach (Tulchinksy)
(Deceased 2016)
John Richard Badry
(Deceased 2013)
Carolyn B Bennett (Hochman)
(Deceased 2007)
Joanne Marie Brown (Bal…)
(Deceased 2012)
John W Burger
(Deceased 1985)
Elsie V Chalfants (Bauer)
(Deceased 2006)
Robert B Clements
(Deceased 2017)
Ray D "Bud" Emrick
(Deceased 2007)
Rupert Tyler Ferrell
(Deceased 2012)
Marcheta Jane Hemenway
(Deceased 2005)
Robert S. Herringer
(Deceased Year Unknown)
Elizabeth "Betty" Hil…
(Deceased 2007)
John Vladimir Kacarab
(Deceased 2012)
Ann Catherine Korb
(Deceased 2020)
Floyd Kuzan
(Deceased 2014)
George O Leonakis
(Deceased 2010)
Elmer E McCall
(Deceased 2003)
Mary Jane McNabb (Huff)
(Deceased 2016)
John F McNarney
(Deceased 2018)
Daniel Lee Miller
(Deceased 2012)
Norma Murphy (Spohnholz)
(Deceased 2004)
John F Nash
(Deceased 2006)
John Wesley Norman
(Deceased 2024)
Duane D Rowe
(Deceased 2017)
Norman Jacob Schmid
(Deceased 2012)
Arthur J Singleton
(Deceased 2004)
Mona S Steele (Paulson)
(Deceased 2020)
Ross K Stephenson
(Deceased 2010)
Gerald Ujdak
(Deceased 2014)
June Waterman
(Deceased 2015)
John Wooden
(Deceased 2010)
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please
let us know
.