In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo


 
CLASSMATES

2018
Robert C Anderson (Class Of 1969)  
William R Andrews Sr. (Class Of 1954)  
Kenneth Douglas Blount (Class Of 1966)  
Linda Jayne Bock (Rushin) (Class Of 1963)  
Shirley Mae Butler (Paczcesny) (Class Of 1950)  
Janice Eileen Campbell (Class Of 1961)  
Eugene Thomas Chism (Class Of 1967)  
Larry Chrapliwy (Class Of 1967)  
John Jack Coquillard (Class Of 1946)  
Patricia Anne Culp (Evans) (Class Of 1951)  
Ralph Keith Daveline (Class Of 1951)  
Allen Lee Davis (Class Of 1954)  
Dennis Davis (Class Of 1961)  
Paul Frederick Dennert (Class Of 1964)  
L Wayne Doyle (Class Of 1951)  
James T Duke Dulcet (Class Of 1954)  
Bobby Gene Edgin (Class Of 1964)  
James Arthur Engdahl (Class Of 1950)  
Carolyn Ruth Engel (Hoffman) (Class Of 1952)  
Barbara Ann Fink (Michalos) (Class Of 1948)  
Betty Lou Fink (Green) (Class Of 1940)  
Ilene F (Cooky) Fink (Alpern) (Class Of 1947)  
Marjorie A Forrester (Dunfee) (Class Of 1940)  
Adare Fritz (Class Of 1965)  
Louise Gabe (Hassinger) (Class Of 1937)  
Blanche Ella Gilchrist (Sanderson) (Class Of 1951)  
Alice Gondeck (Craven) (Class Of 1945)  
Charles Graham (Class Of 1951)  
Linda Marjean Harman (Class Of 1965)  
Judith Ann Harris (James) (Class Of 1949)  
Robert Lewis "Bozie" Harris (Class Of 1960)  
Rita M Hein (Monaco) (Class Of 1941)  
William Hojinacki (Class Of 1960)  
Lee Holland (Class Of 1957)  
Jacquelyn Marie Howard (Hoyt) (Class Of 1962)  
Dorothy Hudson (Pritchard) (Class Of 1956)  
William Joseph Jaroszewski (Class Of 1953)  
Frederick George Kagel (Class Of 1941)  
Marian M Kaszas (Travis) (Class Of 1949)  
Bonnie Keip (Mabrey) (Class Of 1958)  
Helen Irene Keirns (Walden) (Class Of 1937)  
Barbara J Korpal (Wilmes) (Class Of 1955)  
Maria Elizabeth Kovacs (Class Of 1965)  
Robert Earl Kuhny (Class Of 1951)  
Delores C. “Dolly” Kwiecinski (Class Of 1953)  
Ester L Lemons (Wright) (Class Of 1934)  
Bonnie McCoy (Matthews) (Class Of 1958)  
Marjorie Ann McKenzie (Brentlinger) (Class Of 1960)  
Sarah Sally Mead (Schneider) (Class Of 1955)  
Kathleen E Mitchell (Class Of 1944)  
Delbert William Montgomery (Class Of 1962)  
Charles V Morrell Jr (Class Of 1970)  
Elaine Fannie Mursten (Class Of 1960)  
George Kenneth Myer (Class Of 1963)  
Thomas Nagy (Class Of 1969)  
Daniel S Niedbalski (Class Of 1945)  
John Norton (Class Of 1958)  
Barbara A Ogden (Class Of 1954)  
Robert B Otolski (Class Of 1960)  
Harold Palmer (Class Of 1952)  
Byron Parshall (Class Of 1943)  
Robert Bruce Pauszek Jr (Class Of 1954)  
Lorene Richardson (Class Of 1946)  
Elizabeth Rodino (Marroni) (Class Of 1953)  
William S Willie Rozzi (Class Of 1937)  
James Eugene Rudasics (Class Of 1942)  
Vendetta Marie Russell (Class Of 1969)  
Betty Saenz (Riemland) (Class Of 1946)  
Martha Schilling (Kravetz) (Class Of 1952)  
Jack Albert Schuck (Class Of 1953)  
Marilyn Patricia Scott (Class Of 1953)  
Ester Simonis (Beke) (Class Of 1944)  
William Andrew Somogy (Class Of 1947)  
Sandra Sorenson (Honchell) (Class Of 1958)  
Sylvester R. Sully Springer (Class Of 1946)  
Joe Nathan Strong (Class Of 1960)  
Barbara Jean Swanson (Wenzel) (Class Of 1960)  
David R Szymczak (Class Of 1954)  
Shirley M Tate (Class Of 1963)  
Dolores J Thomas (Frick) (Class Of 1945)  
Betty Vexel (Class Of 1963)  
Wilma M Ward (Gary) (Class Of 1957)  
Thomas Wertenberger (Class Of 1964)  
Wayne LaMar Wilcox (Class Of 1957)  
Gregory Gene Wilder (Class Of 1968)  
Thyra Witt (Sallows) (Class Of 1952)  
Rolfe Allan Worden (Class Of 1957)  
Alvin Bennett Wylie (Class Of 1969)  
Jeannette Madeline Zabik (Class Of 1956)  
Mary Sue Zatarga (Class Of 1958)  

2017
Beulah M Applegreen (Scheiman) (Class Of 1935)  
Barbara Jean Bailey (Brandy) (Class Of 1950)  
Sandra Ball (Jankowski) (Class Of 1958)  
Patricia Balukiewiz (Donlin) (Class Of 1950)  
Loretta Bannon (Planck) (Class Of 1937)  
Thomas Charles Behling (Class Of 1962)  
Henry Bernhart Froning (Class Of 1943)  
Janice Yvonne Blume (Class Of 1951)  
Alice Rose Borsodi (Class Of 1964)  
Richard Brosk (Class Of 1942)  
Kathleen Harriet Brown (Joiner) (Class Of 1940)  
Patty Ann Bunch (Geyer) (Class Of 1946)  
George Frederick Burke (Class Of 1952)  
Floyd L Burton (Class Of 1947)  
Hiawatha Campbell (Cannon) (Class Of 1941)  
Fred Douglass Carter (Class Of 1960)  
Thomas R Cassady (Class Of 1946)  
Mary Ann Chaney (Lewis) (Class Of 1965)  
John S Clark (Class Of 1953)  
Robert Clements (Class Of 1952)  
Barbara Jean Cooper (Logan) (Class Of 1948)  
Mina P Costin (Class Of 1943)  
Kathleen Crabtree (Zuidmeer) (Class Of 1941)  
Catherine Marie Cressy (Class Of 1964)  
Gladys Louise Crone (Los) (Class Of 1951)  
Alice M Czeck (Skwarcan) (Class Of 1946)  
Ollilsteen L Davis (Miles) (Class Of 1964)  
Rita Davis (Crimmins)  
Ronald L Deferbrache (Class Of 1951)  
Larry Dennet (Class Of 1958)  
Jacqueline M Doyle (Bark) (Class Of 1945)  
Charles Herbert Ebright (Class Of 1939)  
Doris Elbel (Brown) (Class Of 1947)  
Elaine Fargo (Abell) (Class Of 1938)  
Elizabeth J Flowers (Urban) (Class Of 1948)  
Robert Joseph Freidline (Class Of 1959)  
Marian Fry (Ohmer) (Class Of 1935)  
Marilyn Green (Class Of 1961)  
Richard Allen Green (Class Of 1962)  
Marjorie Rose Gulatta (Hall) (Class Of 1943)  
Pat Hagerty (Class Of 1948)  
Kathleen Harriet (Joiner) (Class Of 1942)  
Paul Harvey (Class Of 1953)  
Arthur G Hazinski (Class Of 1941)  
Mario Hilton (Class Of 1944)  
David Karl Holmberg (Class Of 1962)  
Helen Holmes (Engle) (Class Of 1951)  
Thomas Leslie Howard (Class Of 1943)  
Jon Hruska (Class Of 1957)  
Marabelle H Hunn (Flokner) (Class Of 1954)  
Bruce Arthur Hurwick (Class Of 1965)  
Yolanda E Illes (Class Of 1952)  
Barbara Jean Ingram (Class Of 1955)  
Marvin H Ingram (Class Of 1959)  
Frank Jackson (Class Of 1945)  
Isabelle I Jerzakowski (Bauer) (Class Of 1939)  
Mitchell L Johnson (Class Of 1965)  
Raymond Gordon Klockow (Class Of 1965)  
Michael Koehler (Class Of 1961)  
Doris Ann Kominowski (Brown) (Class Of 1948)  
Gertrude Kornfeld (Zavatsky) (Class Of 1943)  
Jack I Krieg (Class Of 1949)  
Joyce Kruszynski (Chamberlain) (Class Of 1954)  
Charles I Kuczor (Class Of 1941)  
Nancy Kus (Donlin) (Class Of 1950)  
Aloysius Kuzmicz (Class Of 1940)  
Robert Eddie Lark (Class Of 1968)  
Gustav Lass (Class Of 1940)  
Frank Lax (Class Of 1969)  
Barbara J Logan (Class Of 1948)  
Robert William Loy (Class Of 1953)  
Gertrude M Major (Temple) (Class Of 1945)  
Helen J Mauro (Cira) (Class Of 1953)  
John M McDonald (Class Of 1947)  
Patricia Ann Miller (Brademas) (Class Of 1949)  
Robert L Minkler (Class Of 1946)  
Judith Ann Minnes (Class Of 1965)  
Annie Pearl Mitchell (Chambliss) (Class Of 1954)  
Suzanne Molnar (Class Of 1964)  
Pauline Monhaut (Accoe) (Class Of 1943)  
Gertrude R Nalepinski (Class Of 1945)  
William T "Billy Stix Nicks (Class Of 1952)  
Geraldine A Niemier (Czeck) (Class Of 1943)  
Marlynne Nolan (Class Of 1957)  
Gerald Ray Norris Sr (Class Of 1967)  
Robert B Osthimer (Class Of 1949)  
James Harry Panos (Class Of 1964)  
John C Phelps Sr (Class Of 1964)  
Spencer Steven Phillips (Class Of 1960)  
Donald F Pierson (Class Of 1952)  
Theodore Paul Prange (Class Of 1953)  
Ervin Frederick Purucker (Class Of 1943)  
Milton Reisman (Class Of 1938)  
Lodis Rhodes (Class Of 1964)  
Robert James Scannell (Class Of 1953)  
Daniel Edward Sexton (Class Of 1962)  
Thomas H Singer (Class Of 1952)  
Gary Smith (Class Of 1959)  
Delores J Snelling (Lee) (Class Of 1954)  
Mildred Virginia Thompson (Class Of 1950)  
Mary Louise Unknown (Heinrich) (Class Of 1943)  
Gary A Vohs (Class Of 1957)  
Richard M Walker (Class Of 1950)  
Lela Faye Wallace (Class Of 1967)  
J Walter Webster (Class Of 1964)  
Anna B Whitesel (Class Of 1964)  
Harold Eugene Whiting (Class Of 1948)  
Alonzo Whitlock (Class Of 1960)  
Betty Faye Williams (Carpenter) (Class Of 1943)  
Lawrence Williamson (Class Of 1959)  
Josehp J Woltman (Class Of 1945)  

2016
Elizabeth Dolores Ackill (O'Brien) (Class Of 1943)  
Kathryn Helen Adams (Tampas) (Class Of 1947)  
Jack H Appleton (Class Of 1950)  
Kathleen Atherton (Class Of 1960)  
Doris Bahde (Schrop) (Class Of 1935)  
Margaret Bango (Sappington) (Class Of 1944)  
Albert Lee Banks (Class Of 1966)  
Rosemary P Barrett (Gentler) (Class Of 1942)  
Linda S Bass (Class Of 1969)  
Chris G Batalis (Class Of 1957)  
Raymond J Beard (Class Of 1954)  
Wanda A Bellar (Cargile) (Class Of 1934)  
Frances Benson (Carter) (Class Of 1940)  
Nancy Bloom (Skoving) (Class Of 1947)  
Paul L Borough (Class Of 1938)  
William L Borough (Class Of 1943)  
John Bernard Brehmer (Class Of 1939)  
Shari Busse (Class Of 1957)  
Martha Carr (Choitz) (Class Of 1942)  
Arnold A Cater (Class Of 1943)  
Jeanne Lou Chambers (Wiesinger) (Class Of 1959)  
Constance Ciszewski (Bartoszeicz) (Class Of 1964)  
Carolyn Crum (Cary) (Class Of 1938)  
Patricia Susan Cunningham (Class Of 1957)  
Barbara Jean Daly (Duggan) (Class Of 1942)  
Marvin Louis Davis (Class Of 1940)  
Norma Elizabeth Davis (Trimmer) (Class Of 1933)  
Mary Jodell Dembkiewicz (Douglas) (Class Of 1963)  
Cathryn Roberta DeMunck (Olson) (Class Of 1948)  
Mary Elizabeth Doetsch (Cook) (Class Of 1937)  
Audrey Carolyn Drymon (Holsinger) (Class Of 1938)  
Peter Ellenberger (Class Of 1960)  
Clyde Lee Foster (Class Of 1959)  
Florence Marie Frepan (Ullery) (Class Of 1936)  
Karen Anita Futrell (Jones) (Class Of 1967)  
Leona D Giese (Behliing) (Class Of 1938)  
Sally Jean Goss (Class Of 1957)  
Priscilla May Gubi (Class Of 1960)  
Stanley Herman (Class Of 1948)  
Ronald Dean Hetteson (Class Of 1963)  
Merrus Hoctel (Irwin) (Class Of 1946)  
Cecil Phillip Hodgson (Class Of 1948)  
Betty Jean Hosimer (Stump) (Class Of 1960)  
Jean Houck (Fino) (Class Of 1958)  
William W Hubler (Class Of 1959)  
Bercy Mormal Ivy (Young) (Class Of 1947)  
Eugene R Jagla (Class Of 1948)  
Delphine M Jerzakowski (Glaser) (Class Of 1946)  
Charles John Jeske (Class Of 1946)  
Mary A Johnson (Broderick) (Class Of 1953)  
Frank Karmolinski (Class Of 1945)  
Larry Kasa (Class Of 1957)  
Allen E Kester (Class Of 1949)  
Patricia Lucille Kindig (Ross) (Class Of 1945)  
Ola Kindred (Williams) (Class Of 1955)  
Ernest Kronewitter (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Craft Kuczwara (Nellans) (Class Of 1954)  
Kathryn A Kuespert (Huffman) (Class Of 1944)  
Eugene Leonard Laughlin (Class Of 1951)  
Magdalena LeBlanc (Scuba) (Class Of 1932)  
Dolores Verna Macey (McCarthy) (Class Of 1949)  
Robert J Mackin (Class Of 1943)  
Joann Mallard (Grywczynski) (Class Of 1961)  
Phyllis Martin (Whitcomb) (Class Of 1938)  
Robert D Martin (Class Of 1940)  
Dale E McColley (Class Of 1943)  
Margaret Mcindoe (Gentry) (Class Of 1941)  
John McLean (Class Of 1963)  
Mary Jane McNabb (Huff) (Class Of 1938)  
Della M Metzler (Yeager) (Class Of 1950)  
Lorraine Mikula (Hadary) (Class Of 1947)  
Kenneth Miller (Class Of 1962)  
Bonnie Lynn Monroe (Ballenger) (Class Of 1959)  
Tom Morrical (Class Of 1964)  
William Ernest Morris (Class Of 1959)  
Mary Murdock (Shandy) (Class Of 1943)  
William John Murrmann (Class Of 1964)  
Larry Darnell Neely (Class Of 1970)  
Richard Nick Nemes (Class Of 1950)  
Ernie Niemier (Class Of 1963)  
Anita Nyikos (Bedford) (Class Of 1947)  
Dennis C Opaczewski (Class Of 1966)  
Lyle E Osborne (Class Of 1939)  
Florence Peters (Hahn) (Class Of 1939)  
James S Poage (Class Of 1944)  
George Daniel Francis Powers (Class Of 1940)  
Gene Edward Pritchard (Class Of 1963)  
Rita Radecki (Czyzewski) (Class Of 1945)  
Edward Joseph Rajski (Class Of 1956)  
Alex Michael Santa (Class Of 1948)  
Ronald E Schmanske (Class Of 1955)  
Jack Senger (Class Of 1953)  
William R Seybold (Class Of 1950)  
Dennis P Shaw (Class Of 1970)  
Marilyn Shaw (Sellers) (Class Of 1950)  
Frances Katherine Sledzikowski (Kujawski) (Class Of 1951)  
Charles H Slomski (Class Of 1952)  
John Smerekanich (Class Of 1965)  
Joyce Smith (Toth) (Class Of 1944)  
Vera Smith (Peele) (Class Of 1966)  
Genevieve Sobolewski (Trojanowski) (Class Of 1944)  
Sherry Lee Stillwagon (Class Of 1964)  
Neal Strong (Class Of 1950)  
Dave Isaac Taylor (Class Of 1965)  
John Temple (Class Of 1958)  
William Tschida (Class Of 1940)  
Mary Jane Vaughn (Doyle) (Class Of 1942)  
Werner Curtis Vernon (Class Of 1967)  
William H Voll (Class Of 1943)  
Terrence Voogd (Class Of 1961)  
Richard Lee Wadzinski (Class Of 1960)  
Duane Williams (Class Of 1946)  
Mardell Louise Wolter (Norton) (Class Of 1949)  
Lewis Samuel Woods (Class Of 1939)  
Florence A Wrobleski (Demske) (Class Of 1931)  
James Verne Wyllie (Class Of 1959)  
Ruth Ann Youngsma (Class Of 1940)  

2015
Bessie Mary Batalis (Reimnitz) (Class Of 1960)  
Harriet Blume (King) (Class Of 1948)  
Sharon H Brame (Tankersley) (Class Of 1966)
Harry A Breske (Class Of 1949)  
Andre Bryant Buchanan (Class Of 1954)  
Grace Alice Butts (Gresham) (Class Of 1942)  
Michael Dalka (Class Of 1960)  
Katheryn Marie Gustafson (Class Of 1964)
Patricia Ann Harlozinski (Hillebrand) (Class Of 1960)  
Linda Louise Holycross (Bunns) (Class Of 1948)  
Michael Kerestury (Class Of 1958)  
La Verna Kosik (Schrader) (Class Of 1960)  
Michael Anthony Kuzmicz (Class Of 1964)
Kathleen Marie Laughlin (Furukawa) (Class Of 1964)
Wilbur McDougal (Class Of 1943)  
Suzanne Morrow O'Donnell (Slater) (Class Of 1956)  
James Michael Quackenbush (Class Of 1970)  
Aletha Josephine Tramontana (Class Of 1946)  
Shirley Marie Whitmore (Thomas) (Class Of 1960)  

2014
J Kent Achterberg (Class Of 1957)  
Richard Eugene Biley (Class Of 1964)
Greg Conery (Class Of 1966)  
Ron Harold Copenhaver (Class Of 1964)
Sandra Kay Danielowicz (Davis) (Class Of 1960)  
Jeffery Vincent Gibney (Class Of 1967)  
Frances Mary Gildea (Babinski) (Class Of 1966)  
Gerakd A Humberger (Class Of 1957)  
Irene Mary Kobylarek (Rickert) (Class Of 1960)  
Ed Lind (Class Of 1966)
Blanche Nicks (Stanley) (Class Of 1957)  
Wayne Edward O'Brien (Class Of 1966)
Maria Sadural (Balogh) (Class Of 1966)  
Larry Wayne Staples (Class Of 1967)  
Carolyn Verniece Washington (McCormick) (Class Of 1964)
Donald L Weems (Class Of 1957)  
Karen Kay Yeakley (Brooks) (Class Of 1960)  
Elaine Ann Zawierucha (Class Of 1957)  

2013
Marilyn Sue Campbell (Czarnecki) (Class Of 1951)  
Calvin Carter (Class Of 1957)  
Mary Martha Dolde (Cenkush) (Class Of 1960)  
John Walter Hager (Class Of 1965)
Keane Harvey (Class Of 1967)  
Joseph Martin Jennings (Class Of 1967)  
Alan Kristowski (Class Of 1962)  
Philip C Masterson (Class Of 1967)  
Laura L Mulkey (Lavelle Palmer) (Class Of 1966)  
Douglas James Stults (Class Of 1964)
Denyse Lynn Trytko (Bradley) (Class Of 1966)

2012
Larry Clough (Class Of 1966)
Thomas Dobski (Class Of 1959)  
Steve J Douglas (Class Of 1964)
John Franklin Gulick (Class Of 1965)  
Patricia Sue Skinner (Kessick) (Class Of 1960)  
Dolores Jean Smudey (Class Of 1960)  
Gladys Darlene Stroup (McDonnell) (Class Of 1957)  
John Blaise Suranyi (Class Of 1967)  
Mary Martha Yuhasz (Class Of 1964)

2011
Donald Ward Johnson (Class Of 1966)
Paul Krempetz (Class Of 1960)  
Josette Newsom (Class Of 1957)  
Shirley Kay Templeton (Kajzer) (Class Of 1960)  
Fred Raymond Vitali (Class Of 1964)
Tim Walsh (Class Of 1964)

2010
Phil Allen Brown (Class Of 1967)  
Molly June Busch (Herban) (Class Of 1960)  
Loretta Jean Green (Wallace) (Class Of 1960)  
Jerry J Hoffman (Class Of 1960)  
Richard Mark (Class Of 1966)
Sallie Bell Morrow (Arnold) (Class Of 1964)
John Henry Page (Class Of 1964)
Frances Kay Parker (Class Of 1958)  
Bernard R Stafford (Class Of 1960)  

2009
Ed M Balanow (Class Of 1960)  
Craig Grall (Class Of 1966)
Ann Marie Hintz (Richardson) (Class Of 1966)
Michael Madigan (Class Of 1966)
Sue Lynne Sallows (Metcalfe) (Class Of 1964)

2008
Robert Eugene Butts (Class Of 1966)
Rosemary M Granger (Class Of 1964)
Helmut Haefke (Class Of 1966)
James Edward Plump (Class Of 1966)
Robert Sebens (Class Of 1958)  

2007
Thomas Davidson (Class Of 1966)
Leon McKinley Davis (Class Of 1966)
Carolyn Jean Howard (Hartz) (Class Of 1960)  
Mickey P Maros (Class Of 1966)
Leon Michalski (Class Of 1967)  
Janet Nowicki (Class Of 1961)  
John Farrell Waite (Class Of 1966)
James D Womack (Class Of 1966)

2006
Irving Feldman (Class Of 1964)
Joseph Flowers (Class Of 1966)
Richard Smith (Class Of 1966)
Anthony Walter Szabo (Class Of 1964)
Thomas Robert Veith (Class Of 1964)  
Linda Carole Wrobel (Czartoryski) (Class Of 1966)  

2005
Kathleen Diedre Boyce (Beal) (Class Of 1966)
Michael L. Henry (Class Of 1959)  
Gwendolyn J Kluge (Class Of 1965)  
Marilyn Pegues (Class Of 1964)
Earl Ritchie (Class Of 1958)  
Mary Alice Slick (Weirick) (Class Of 1964)
Crist Phillip Wilson (Class Of 1969)  
Troy Wilson (Class Of 1964)

2004
Edward Blankert (Class Of 1965)  
Edward Eugene Gnott (Class Of 1957)  
Eugene McDonald (Class Of 1964)
Jere Zapf (Class Of 1964)

2002
James Donnelly (Class Of 1964)  
Susan Marie Martinczak (Class Of 1967)  

2001
Patricia Ann Chodzinski (Wonder) (Class Of 1966)
Walter Coalman (Class Of 1966)
Karol Jane Daron (Class Of 1966)  
David Mezykowski (Class Of 1956)  

2000
James Robert Basker (Class Of 1966)
John Anthony Dentz (Class Of 1966)
Karen Guzicki (Class Of 1966)

1999
Tait Grorud (Class Of 1966)

1998
Eddy Joe Davis (Class Of 1966)

1997
Betty Jean Allen (Green) (Class Of 1966)
Alex Nance (Class Of 1966)

1996
Vernator Austin (Taylor) (Class Of 1966)
Ronn Allin Booz (Class Of 1969)  
John Raymond Krych (Class Of 1967)  
Raymond Joseph Lentch (Class Of 1967)  

1988
Phyllis Ruth Aughinbaugh (Class Of 1963)

1985
Donn Eric Ernsberger (Class Of 1966)  
Norman Joseph Nowicki (Class Of 1964)
Carlton R Steinke (Class Of 1964)

1984
George F Basker (Class Of 1965)

1983
Gladys Laverne Carey (Porter) (Class Of 1914)  
Carol Ann Dunsizer (Class Of 1965)
Michael Funston (Class Of 1967)  

1976
Bob C Crouch (Class Of 1964)

1974
Thomas James Derue (Class Of 1964)  

1973
William Leonard Carney (Class Of 1957)  
Carol Ann Sholly (Class Of 1962)  

1972
Robin R Yeakley (Class Of 1966)  

1971
Joseph Byron Chunn (Class Of 1963)  
Dale Sherry (Class Of 1966)

1969
Joseph Allen Trainer (Class Of 1967)  
Peter Zink (Class Of 1968)  

1968
Ernest Elwood Freund (Class Of 1963)  
Larry Sklodoski (Class Of 1965)  

1967
Emerson Lamar Carr (Class Of 1966)

1966
Robert S Nowakowski (Class Of 1966)

1963
Daniel T Green (Class Of 1963)  

1945
Phillip A Levy (Class Of 1937)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Jerry Andrews (Class Of 1958)  
Beatrice E Ashby (Moore) (Class Of 1957)  
William A Aslin (Class Of 1969)  
Betty Lou Baker (Stajkowski) (Class Of 1957)  
Richard Baker (Class Of 1960)  
Ronald Earl Balsley (Class Of 1960)  
Sharon Elizabeth Banks (Class Of 1969)  
Janeen Kay Beard (Kromkowski) (Class Of 1960)  
Beverly Jean Bella (Gadacz) (Class Of 1960)  
George F Benson (Class Of 1957)  
Edward Lawrence Bergan (Class Of 1957)  
Helen Virginia Bernhard (Class Of 1957)  
Ron Blasczyk (Class Of 1960)  
Joyce Ann Bokor (James) (Class Of 1960)  
Kathleen Ann Botteron (Class Of 1963)  
Susan Lee Bourdon (Chamberlain) (Class Of 1960)  
George W Brannon (Class Of 1957)  
Clara Jeann Brantley (Snyder) (Class Of 1957)  
Nancy Lee Bright (Cronin) (Class Of 1961)  
Don H Brunette (Class Of 1960)  
Diane Brunson (Class Of 1960)  
Carol Kay Bujtas (Hock) (Class Of 1957)  
Donna Campbell (Priebe) (Class Of 1954)  
Frances Joan Carter (Wilson) (Class Of 1957)  
Gerald Davis Carter (Class Of 1960)  
Dianna Elaine Castle (Class Of 1960)  
Terri Daryll Cephus (Class Of 1968)  
Larry Chambliss (Class Of 1960)  
Henry L Chandler (Class Of 1957)  
David F Collins (Class Of 1960)  
Ken Comai (Class Of 1960)  
Nancy Kaye Compton (Chmiel) (Class Of 1960)  
Linda Gail Connelly (Class Of 1966)
Thomas Kenneth Connelly (Class Of 1960)  
Sharon Cox (Lehman) (Class Of 1960)  
Joyce Marie Csabi (Class Of 1960)  
Carolyn Antonette Curry (Mayes) (Class Of 1960)  
Evon Davis (Class Of 1969)  
Harry Webster Dieter (Class Of 1960)  
James R Donnelly (Class Of 1964)  
Abraham Dorsey (Class Of 1960)  
Patrick Neil Downey (Class Of 1960)  
Beverly Sue Dyer (Class Of 1957)  
John L Eells (Class Of 1964)
Patricia Ann Elliott (Harris) (Class Of 1960)  
Donald Neal Emerick (Class Of 1957)  
David Fleming (Class Of 1960)  
Frances Elaine Fleming (Stewart) (Class Of 1943)  
Robert Edward Floring (Class Of 1960)  
Clifford Fouts (Class Of 1960)  
Russell Warren Freidline (Class Of 1960)  
Alden Eugene Fritz (Class Of 1960)  
Irma Fultz (Class Of 1960)  
Albert Edward Gay (Class Of 1960)  
Louis C Gerecz (Class Of 1964)
Sharon Ann Gordy (Kitkowski) (Class Of 1960)  
Robert Keith Greene (Class Of 1968)  
James Richard Grillo (Class Of 1957)  
Patsi Hackney (Class Of 1960)  
Wayne Scott Hagan (Class Of 1965)  
Mansiel Patrick Hagerty (Class Of 1947)  
Phyllis Joy Hammons (Hoviak) (Class Of 1966)
Stephen Thomas Hart (Class Of 1966)
Terrance Hauteman (Class Of 1960)  
Elwood Hayes (Class Of 1961)  
Thomas Edward Henderson (Class Of 1960)  
John R Heritz (Class Of 1963)
Cheryl Elizabeth Hills (Class Of 1960)  
Richard Louis Hoffer (Class Of 1960)  
James Holland (Class Of 1960)  
JoAnn M Hoover (Class Of 1944)  
Tom Horan (Class Of 1969)  
Mark Horner (Class Of 1960)  
Janet Hostetler (Class Of 1957)  
Kenneth Roman Jamrozy (Class Of 1966)
Hillary Dwight Jenkins (Class Of 1964)
Raoul Eric Joers (Class Of 1966)
Gerald Jones (Class Of 1960)  
Bill Jorgensen (Class Of 1960)  
Carolyn Sue Jurek (Pusley) (Class Of 1960)  
Martin William Kaniewski (Class Of 1962)
James Richard Kemp (Class Of 1957)  
Edward William Kluth (Class Of 1957)  
Diane Kolesiak (Tuttle) (Class Of 1960)  
Larry Lee Kovachevich (Class Of 1963)
Donald Maurice Land (Class Of 1966)
Doris A LaPlace (Class Of 1957)  
Edward Dean Lark (Class Of 1967)  
Charles E Lauer (Class Of 1957)  
Karen Maureen Lawrence (Allen) (Class Of 1960)  
Herbert Lee (Class Of 1957)  
Dan Locke (Class Of 1957)  
Williana Marie Maefield (Martin) (Class Of 1964)
Iris A Magee (Class Of 1969)  
Georgianne Makris (Class Of 1957)  
Patricia Ann Mallory (Class Of 1960)  
Karen Mae Manning (Fedor) (Class Of 1964)
Betty Elizabeth Mazlo (Class Of 1957)  
Brenda Doris McDonald (Chambliss) (Class Of 1960)  
Eugene W McDonald (Class Of 1964)  
Wayne Matthew McInerny (Class Of 1966)
Jeffrey A McIntyre (Class Of 1966)
Robert Allen Megyesi (Class Of 1964)
Dean Edward Miller (Class Of 1969)  
Leon Mayo Miller (Class Of 1965)  
Dale LeRoy Mitchell (Class Of 1957)  
John C Nelson (Class Of 1969)  
Patricia Ann Nevels (Class Of 1966)
Rick John Niezgodski (Class Of 1966)
Gerald Norris (Class Of 1961)  
Leonard Norris (Class Of 1966)  
Carol Osterhold (Schaffer) (Class Of 1960)  
Andreia La Verna Paul (Honor's) (Class Of 1964)
Jack W Peterson (Class Of 1943)  
Vernon Peterson (Class Of 1947)  
Dorothy Jean Plump (Class Of 1957)  
Gloria Jean Poindexter (Class Of 1968)  
Dennis Rochell Powell (Class Of 1966)
Jerry Presnal (Class Of 1961)  
James John Radzikowski (Class Of 1960)  
Linda L Rice (Class Of 1966)
Alice Marie Rickelman (Class Of 1957)  
Evelyn Barbara Ries (Class Of 1960)  
Pat Rockhill (Wells) (Class Of 1966)
Bruce Rohde (Class Of 1957)  
Barbara Jean Rose (Class Of 1960)  
Martin L Rose (Class Of 1969)  
Abbie Paulette Rousculp (Class Of 1969)  
Richard Earl Sanders (Class Of 1960)  
Cynthia Ann Sausman (Class Of 1969)  
Al Schachenman (Class Of 1960)  
Jim Schaut (Class Of 1960)  
Eddie Alexander Sears (Class Of 1960)  
Barbara Jean Shake (Class Of 1960)  
John Guss Shambry (Class Of 1966)
Fred Sharpe (Class Of 1966)
David Franklin Shepherd (Class Of 1957)  
Harry R Simpson Jr (Class Of 1957)  
Donafaye Skidmore (Sassaman) (Class Of 1960)  
Viola Ruth Spychalski (Class Of 1960)  
Eugene Joseph John Stachowiak (Class Of 1957)  
Charles Joseph Suranyl (Class Of 1960)  
Andrew N Szczesniak  
Glen Szczpski (Class Of 1965)  
Nancy Ann Tatay (Nagy) (Class Of 1960)  
Gilbert Fredrick Thalke (Class Of 1942)  
Peter Gaius Theodosius (Class Of 1965)
Marilyn Thrasher (Class Of 1961)
Staney Thrasher (Class Of 1960)  
Carol Lyn Town (Class Of 1960)  
Frederick V Vanscoyk (Class Of 1957)  
Martha Jean Vanscoyk (Class Of 1964)
Ethel Vargo (Sieczko) (Class Of 1941)  
Margaret Vermilyer (Class Of 1938)  
Willa Walton (Class Of 1960)  
Jim Edward Ward (Class Of 1964)
Lawrence Weber (Class Of 1960)  
Sue Ann Webster (Class Of 1963)  
Dan Kay Wegenke (Class Of 1957)  
Terry Wheeler (Class Of 1960)  
Bruce E Wilson (Class Of 1969)  
Kelsa Wiseman (Class Of 1960)  
Barry Robert Wishin (Class Of 1969)  
Nancy Lee Wright (Johnson) (Class Of 1960)  
Richard Warren Young (Class Of 1960)  
 
STAFF

2018
John F McNarney  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.